Štít města Třeště

Horní Cerekev   28. 5. 2005
LM, SM 60
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk. Klubč. klubu1.2.3. 4.5.6.Celk.
1. Vojáčková M. 65 04192 SSK Chotěboř 0120 91 93 91 93 87 86 541
2. Lanč O. 91 33828 SSK Třešť 0039 89 87 93 88 82 85 524
3. Havlík M. 93   AVZO H.Cerekev   88 72 85 90 84 92 511
4. Kadlecová I. 88 28061 SSK Třešť 0039 78 75 86 90 87 88 504
5. Jordán J. 92   SSK Třešť 0039 85 79 76 76 81 82 479
6. Šmejkal J. 88   AVZO H.Cerekev   74 76 68 68 61 68 415
7. Háva M. 89   AVZO H.Cerekev   64 70 65 73 60 77 409
8. Hejda J. 88   AVZO   63 70 72 66 63 60 394
 
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk. Klubč. klubu1.2.3. 4.5.6.Celk.
1. Matoušek K. 85 32261 Dukla Plzeň 0370 95 97 98 95 98 99 582
2. Chmelař S. 39 04197 SSK Chotěboř 0120 96 95 99 96 99 97 582
3. Vojáček Z. 63 04193 SSK Chotěboř 0120 95 99 93 98 97 94 576
4. Fišera J. 51 04202 SSK Chotěboř 0120 94 95 98 95 95 98 575
5. Hrubeš V. 51 04120 SSK Pelhřimov 0353 95 98 94 91 98 98 574
6. Trávníček J. 56 01014 SSK Batelov 0383 92 97 94 98 97 96 574
7. Šenkapoul V. 53 03183 SSK Třešť 0039 96 98 95 94 92 98 573
8. Zbirovský J. 68   AVZO Plačkov 3033 89 97 97 97 96 95 571
9. Košťák F. 49 01017 SSK Batelov 0383 95 93 97 96 94 93 568
10. Hrádek K. 74   AVZO Košetice 3053 95 93 92 96 94 97 567
11. Fuksa V. 58   AVZO H.Cerekev   96 95 92 94 95 93 565
12. Urbánek Š. 78   AVZO Košetice   93 94 95 96 90 92 560
13. Šamaj V. 51   AVZO H.Cerekev   95 96 92 92 93 91 559
14. Pátek J. 39 04200 SSK Chotěboř 0120 91 95 94 94 94 89 557
15. Matoušek K. 56 30941 SSK Pelhimov 0353 95 92 94 93 91 91 556
16. Přibyl M. 67   AVZO H.Cerekev   87 96 99 94 92 88 556
17. Tvarůžek J. 49 01786 SSK Prosiměřice 0125 91 92 91 92 92 97 555
18. Kučera T. 73   AVZO Košetice 3053 90 89 93 93 92 91 548
19. Šmíd J. 36 00707 SSK Třešť 0039 90 89 92 93 90 93 547
20. Petržílka M. 53 00435 SSK J. Hradec 0036 91 90 91 91 94 87 544
21. Kadlec F. 47 00709 SSK Třešť 0039 87 94 88 82 88 85 524
Hlavní rozhodčí : Kadlec František A-0049