Velká cena SSK Chotěboř

Chotěboř   8. 5. 2005
LM, SM 60
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk. SSKč. SSK1.2.3. 4.5.6.Celk.
1. Hrádek K.   00438 J.Hradec 0036 98 99 96 98 96 96 583
2. Šenkapoul V. 53 03183 Třešť 0039 95 97 98 97 96 99 582
3. Trávníček J. 56 01014 Batelov 0383 96 98 96 95 100 96 581
4. Hamták O. 85 28059 Třešť 0039 96 97 99 95 96 97 580
5. Chmelař S. 39 04197 Chotěboř 0120 96 98 97 98 94 97 580
6. Novák V. 60 31228 Chrast 0201 94 96 99 96 96 98 579
7. Pěch P. 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 97 95 98 96 96 97 579
8. Povrle J. 75 04142 Bechyně 0241 99 94 95 98 98 95 579
9. Langr T. 88   Plačkov AVZO 97 97 93 97 96 97 577
10. Dočekal S. 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 90 98 99 99 95 96 577
11. Václav P. 65 01360 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 97 96 98 95 95 96 577
12. Kaman P. 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 96 97 93 96 97 97 576
13. Michal P. 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 94 95 97 98 92 99 575
14. Deško V.     Písek 0136 95 96 96 95 96 97 575
15. Materna J. 64 00298 Slatina Brno 0162 95 92 97 99 98 94 575
16. Tkadlec M. 57 05035 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 95 95 94 96 96 98 574
17. Vojáček Z. 63 04193 Chotěboř 0120 94 98 96 94 94 97 573
18. John M. 49 00203 Olomouc 0885 94 94 96 97 97 94 572
19. Fišera J. 51 04202 Chotěboř 0120 95 92 93 95 98 97 570
20. Pátek J.   04200 Chotěboř 0120 95 97 96 93 98 91 570
21. Michal V. 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 92 95 90 97 99 96 569
22. Hrubeš V. 51 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 96 96 97 94 92 94 569
23. Tůma M. 85 28060 Třešť 0039 95 97 97 90 93 95 567
24. Kubík J. 49 00056 Chrast 0201 94 97 94 96 91 95 567
25. Urbánek Š.   00454 J.Hradec 0036 95 89 96 94 93 97 564
26. Košťák F. 49 01017 Batelov 0383 89 95 93 93 97 96 563
27. Dostál B. 47 05766 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 96 93 94 94 92 94 563
28. Zbirovský J. 68 30646 Pelhřimov 0353 92 93 91 95 94 97 562
29. Urbánek M.     J.Hradec 0036 92 92 91 95 94 91 555
30. Chalupa P. 59 04199 Chotěboř 0120 89 90 92 94 92 93 550
31. Kučera T.   27772 J.Hradec 0036 87 91 88 94 95 90 545
32. Šmíd J. 36 00707 Třešť 0039 88 90 92 91 94 90 545
33. Donauschachtl J.   09829 J.Hradec 0036 91 82 86 98 93 91 541
34. Kadlec F. 47 00709 Třešť 0039 92 93 86 90 90 86 537
35. Šebor J.     Rohozec   92 87 89 84 88 92 532
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk. SSKč. SSK1.2.3. 4.5.6.Celk.
1. Michalová J. 87 33026 Mostiště 0287 95 96 95 94 99 95 574
2. Hrubeš O.     Rohozec   97 92 94 95 86 93 557
3. Lanč O.     Třešť 0036 94 87 86 88 91 92 538
4. Kadlecová I. 88 28061 Třešť 0039 84 83 86 90 88 90 521
Hlavní rozhodčí : Ninger Pavel - č. A 265