Velká cena SSK Chotěboř

Chotěboř   27. 8. 2005
LM, SM 60
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk. SSKč. SSK1.2.3. 4.5.6.Celk.
1. Hrubeš V. 51 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 98 97 97 97 100 98 587
2. Březina J. 63 00510 N. Lesy 0107 97 97 99 99 97 97 586
3. Materna J. 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 96 95 97 97 100 100 585
4. Kremlička R. 74 25857 N. Lesy 0107 96 98 98 98 97 98 585
5. Vojáček Z. 63 04193 Chotěboř 0120 96 98 98 99 97 97 585
6. Chmelař S. 39 04197 Chotěboř 0120 96 97 96 98 99 98 584
7. Hamták O. 85 28059 Třešť 0039 95 95 99 97 100 97 583
8. Michal V. 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 99 98 96 97 98 95 583
9. Pěch P. 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 95 99 93 99 96 97 579
10. Novák V. 60 31228 Chrast 0201 96 96 99 96 95 97 579
11. Kuhn P. 75 00519 N.Lesy 0107 98 97 98 96 94 95 578
12. Kaman P. 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 95 95 94 97 98 98 577
13. Michal P. 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 98 96 95 95 97 96 577
14. Dočekal S. 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 98 98 97 97 94 93 577
15. David J.   05043 Loučná n.D. 0292 94 98 95 97 97 93 574
16. Dostál B. 47 05766 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 96 96 97 98 95 92 574
17. Tůma M. 85 28060 Třešť 0039 96 94 96 92 97 96 571
18. Roháček J. 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 96 96 96 95 96 92 571
19. Jeřábek Z.   03925 Cosmanos 0056 92 97 89 99 97 96 570
20. Kubík J. 49 00056 Chrast 0201 96 94 94 93 95 96 568
21. Tkadlec M. 57 05035 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 93 94 98 94 95 94 568
22. Košťák F. 49 01017 Batelov 0383 93 92 94 95 98 95 567
23. Houžvička A.   01452 Magnum Praha 0021 95 94 96 94 90 97 566
24. Pátek J. 39 00420 Chotěboř 0120 97 94 93 92 93 94 563
25. Musil O. 76 15885 Bystřice n.P. 0303 93 95 92 93 95 94 562
26. Zbirovský J. 68 30646 Pelhřimov 0353 95 94 91 94 90 94 558
27. Daniel F.     Košetice AVZO 90 96 96 93 91 91 557
28. Fišera J. 51 04202 Chotěboř 0120 93 90 94 89 95 95 556
29. Fojtík V.   05033 Loučná n.D. 0292 90 93 92 90 97 93 555
30. Lazák F.   06450 Rudník 0087 93 96 90 89 93 91 552
31. Čech J. 29 03752 Praha 6 0087 95 92 90 90 90 91 548
32. Šamaj V. 51   H.Cerekev AVZO 80 89 92 92 92 94 539
33. Kadlec F. 47 00709 Třešť 0039 92 92 89 85 84 88 530
34. Stránský J.   24092 Nová Paka 0192 87 90 84 87 90 85 523
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk. SSKč. SSK1.2.3. 4.5.6.Celk.
1. Michalová J. 87 33026 Mostiště 0287 93 95 96 95 96 96 571
2. Vojáčková M. 65 04192 Chotěboř 0120 95 97 94 95 92 96 569
3. Pospíšil M.   31596 H.Králové 0054 93 95 96 93 95 95 567
4. Teplý R. 87 32918 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 94 97 94 94 94 94 567
5. Šabatová L. 72 04365 N. Lesy 0107 94 95 92 92 93 97 563
6. Davidová Z.   33742 Loučná n.D. 0292 95 96 93 88 91 93 556
7. Hrubeš O.   31192 Rohozec 0059 95 93 94 90 90 93 555
8. Havlík M. 93   H.Cerekev AVZO 89 96 91 93 94 92 555
9. Kamanová S. 90 35369 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 94 93 92 97 91 87 554
10. Uhlíř V.   35070 H.Králové 0054 93 86 94 94 91 94 552
11. Ziklová T.     H.Králové 0054 93 90 88 95 93 93 552
12. Nečas J. 88 32689 Bystřice n.P. 0303 94 86 90 93 91 94 548
13. Lanč O. 91 33828 Třešť 0039 92 90 93 89 93 91 548
14. Hrubeš J.   31190 Rohozec 0059 88 90 91 90 94 94 547
15. Pospíšil J.   35071 H.Králové 0054 83 92 95 96 88 90 544
16. Čapka V. 89 29653 Bystřice n.P. 0303 80 89 93 86 88 91 527
17. Kadlecová I. 88 28061 Třešť 0039 87 87 90 79 89 84 516
18. Zach J. 89 27294 Bystřice n.P. 0303 83 85 84 82 87 90 511