Velká cena Pelhřimova

25.ročník

Pelhřimov   24. 9. 2005
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoPrůk.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Bečvář Václav 02538 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 99 100 100 98 100 99 596
2. Hrádek Karel   AVZO Košetice 98 99 99 96 97 98 587
3. Materna Jiří 00298 0161 - Žďár n. Sáz. 98 95 97 97 98 99 584
4. Palubják Jaromír   AVZO Huslenky 97 96 96 99 98 98 584
5. Kocourek Roman   AVZO Huslenky 97 97 96 98 98 98 584
6. Chmelař Stanislav 04197 0120 - Chotěboř 95 97 96 97 97 98 580
7. Hrubeš Vilém 04120 0353 - Pelhřimov 100 96 97 95 94 97 579
8. Michal Vladimír 05897 0287 - Mostiště 97 97 94 96 97 96 577
9. Sobek Vlastimil   AVZO Košetice 97 98 97 95 96 94 577
10. Trávníček Jiří 01014 0383 - Batelov 93 93 98 98 96 97 575
11. Povrle Jan 04142 0241 - Bechyně 96 97 95 96 94 97 575
12. Palubják Miroslav   AVZO Huslenky 94 98 95 93 99 95 574
13. Michal Petr 26317 0287 - Mostiště 96 97 97 91 98 95 574
14. Šenkapoul Vlad. 03183 0039 - Třešť 94 96 99 96 92 95 572
15. Pátek Jan 00420 0120 - Chotěboř 97 94 95 95 94 93 568
16. Holakovský Fr. 00457 0036 - J. Hradec 97 96 92 91 96 94 566
17. Petržílka Miloslav 00435 0036 - J. Hradec 95 94 95 95 94 92 565
18. Matoušek Karel 30941 0353 - Pelhřimov 93 91 94 96 97 92 563
19. Přibyl Miloslav   AVZO Horní Cerekev 91 95 93 92 96 95 562
20. Kaman Petr 25654 0161 - Žďár n. Sáz. 92 96 95 90 96 93 562
21. Trešl Zdeněk   0241 - Bechyně 94 89 92 92 94 98 559
22. Marek Milan 32098 0030 - N.Město na M. 95 93 97 95 87 89 556
23. Šamaj Vladimír   AVZO Horní Cerekev 93 94 95 91 90 89 552
24. Šmíd Jan 00707 0039 - Třešť 93 95 93 94 87 90 552
25. Košťák František 01017 0383 - Batelov 87 91 95 93 87 91 544
26. Kadlec František 00709 0039 - Třešť 86 89 86 82 87 86 516
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 60 junioři, ženy
Poř.JménoPrůk.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Novotný Milan 23948 0042 - Č.Budějovice 97 98 100 100 96 97 588
2. Brothánek Jiří 29450 0190 - Přezletice 99 97 98 100 98 95 587
3. Hamták Ondřej 28059 0039 - Třešť 95 99 95 96 98 100 583
4. Matoušek Karel 32261 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 95 96 97 97 97 97 579
5. Vaněčková Diana 33003 0301 - Stromovka Č.B 95 94 97 96 93 98 573
6. Tůma Martin 28060 0039 - Třešť 95 94 96 93 97 95 570
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorost
Poř.JménoPrůk.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaštánková Petra 26161 0162 - Slatina Brno 100 100 97 97 96 99 589
2. Michalová Jana 33026 0287 - Mostiště 97 97 96 99 97 98 584
3. Zach Jiří 27294 0303 - Bystřice n.P. 96 97 94 96 96 93 572
4. Babáček Jindřich 34411 0030 - N. Město n. M 93 92 96 97 95 98 571
5. Havlík Martin   AVZO Horní Cerekev 92 97 96 92 93 95 565
6. Přibylová Ivana   AVZO Horní Cerekev 94 89 93 90 95 92 553
7. Strnadová Tereza 35199 0353 - Agr.Pelhrimov 92 89 91 94 94 91 551
8. Kamanová Slávka 35369 0324 - Kablo V.Meziříčí 94 94 90 88 88 92 546
9. Nečas Jaroslav 32689 0303 - Bystřice n.P. 90 91 95 84 92 91 543
10. Lukeš Vojtěch 34409 0030 - N.Město na M. 85 89 89 92 93 93 541
11. Sváček Petr 35261 0353 - Agr.Pelhřimov 88 91 93 88 88 91 539
12. Kadlecová Iveta 28061 0039 - Třešť 90 93 90 87 89 88 537
13. Lanč Ondřej 33828 0039 - Třešť 90 86 89 87 90 91 533
 
Kategorie : LM 3x20 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoPrůk.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Bečvář Václav 02538 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 99 10 94 97 98 99 587
2. Novotný Milan 23948 0042 - Č.Budějovice 97 98 95 94 90 89 563
3. Materna Jiří 00298 0161 - Žďár n. Sáz. 98 95 90 93 93 93 562
4. Michal Petr 26317 0287 - Mostiště 96 97 91 80 92 96 552
5. Šenkapoul Vlad. 03183 0039 - Třešť 94 96 89 89 88 93 549
6. Kaman Petr 25654 0161 - Žďár n. Sáz. 92 96 86 87 95 91 547
7. Mateuošek Karel 32261 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 95 96 88 83 96 89 547
8. Brothánek Jiří 29450 0190 - Přezletice 99 97 87 85 87 90 545
9. Hrubeš Vilém 4120 0353 - Pelhřimov 100 96 76 79 81 75 507
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorost
Poř.JménoPrůk.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaštánková Petra 26161 0162 - Slatina Brno 100 100 93 92 89 88 562
2. Nečas Jaroslav 32689 0303 - Bystřice n.P. 90 91 70 71 82 78 482
3. Zach Jiří 27294 0303 - Bystřice n.P. 96 97 54 51 69 63 430
Hlavní rozhodčí : František Vobr A-272