Velká cena SSK Chotěboř

Chotěboř   8. 5. 2006
LM, SM 60
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoPrůk.SSK č.SSK1.2.3. 4.5.6.Celk.
1. Binder Jiří 31296 Přezletice 0190 98 99 97 98 97 97 586
2. Přibylová I. 35891 Třešť 0039 99 96 98 97 96 98 584
3. Čadek Z. 33519 Poděbrady 0032 96 98 100 98 94 98 584
4. Michalová J. 33026 Mostiště 0287 96 96 97 98 96 96 579
5. Havlík M. 35894 Třešť 0039 95 96 96 94 91 95 567
6. Nečas J. 32689 Bystřice n.P. 0303 96 94 96 93 94 92 565
7. Davidová Z. 33742 Loučná 0292 92 93 93 92 94 90 554
8. Kadlecová I. 28061 Třešť 0039 95 89 91 92 89 90 546
9. Lanč. O. 33828 Třešť 0039 90 90 93 88 88 89 538
10. Vidlák K 35401 Mostiště 0287 85 92 94 87 86 86 530
11. Čapka V. 29653 Bystřice n.P. 0303 86 81 87 93 92 89 528
12. Zach J. 27294 Bystřice n.P. 0303 90 92 92 89 78 85 526
 
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoPrůk.SSK č.SSK1.2.3. 4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman P. 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 96 98 99 96 98 99 586
2. Hrubeš V. 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 97 98 98 96 98 96 583
3. Tkadlec M. 05035 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 97 98 98 98 94 97 582
4. Trávníček J. 01014 Batelov 0383 98 99 99 95 96 94 581
5. David J. 05043 Loučná 0292 96 96 96 97 97 97 579
6. Tůma M. 28060 Třešť 0039 98 98 97 94 96 96 579
7. Michal V. 05897 Mostiště 0287 96 95 98 99 95 96 579
8. Šenkapoul V. 03183 Třešť 0039 96 97 97 93 97 97 577
9. Fišera J. 04202 Chotěboř 0120 97 97 96 95 96 96 577
10. Pěch P. 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 96 97 95 97 97 95 577
11. Materna J. 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 96 97 95 98 92 97 575
12. Košťák F. 01017 Batelov 0383 96 97 97 95 97 93 575
13. Přibyl M.   H.Cerekev AVZO 94 97 97 97 95 94 574
14. Michal P. 26317 Mostiště 0287 98 97 99 92 94 94 574
15. Novák V. 31228 Chrast 0201 97 94 97 97 91 97 573
16. Daniel Fr.   Košetice AVZO 97 92 97 92 96 98 572
17. Hrádek K.   Košetice AVZO 95 96 98 94 96 93 572
18. Kubík J. 00056 Chrast 0201 96 96 92 96 95 95 570
19. Chmelař S. 04197 Chotěboř 0120 97 93 98 97 93 92 570
20. Dočekal S. 00677 Chotěboř 0120 96 95 96 91 94 95 567
21. Vídeňský M. 05677 Rychnov n.K. 0402 98 97 93 91 94 94 567
22. Šmíd J. 00707 Třešť 0039 96 98 97 93 91 92 567
23. Fojtík V. 05033 Loučná 0292 97 93 93 93 92 97 565
24. Musil O. 15885 Bystřice n.P. 0303 96 93 97 92 91 93 562
25. Ráčil T. 09078 Bystřice n.P. 0303 94 93 95 94 94 92 562
26. Pátek J. 00420 Chotěboř 0120 93 91 94 90 96 95 559
27. Urbánek Š.   Košetice AVZO 94 93 93 91 92 93 556
28. Roháček J. 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 92 94 93 94 92 90 555
29. Zbirovský J. 30646 Pelhřimov 0353 90 93 93 92 90 93 551
30. Čech J. 03752 Praha 0024 89 90 90 94 93 91 547
31. Sobek V.   Košetice AVZO 84 92 95 90 88 94 543
32. Kadlec F. 00709 Třešť 0039 90 94 87 91 90 89 541
33. Veselý M. 01904 Bystřice n.P. 0303 82 76 87 88 90 86 509
Hlavní rozhodčí : Ninger Pavel - A 265