Velká cena Chotěboře

Chotěboř   26. 8. 2006
LM, SM 60
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři, senioři
Poř.JménoPrůk.SSKč. SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman P. 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 99 100 96 98 97 99 589
2. Kremlička R. 25857 N.Lesy 0107 98 98 98 100 97 97 588
3. Novák V. 31228 Chrast 0201 98 97 97 99 99 97 587
4. Tůma M. 28060 Třešť 0039 97 96 97 98 99 99 586
5. Vojáček Z. 04193 Chotěboř 0120 97 98 97 97 98 99 586
6. Houžvička A. 01452 Praha 0021 99 99 96 97 95 98 584
7. Šenkapoul V. 03183 Třešť 0039 96 99 98 98 96 97 584
8. Michal P. 26317 Mostiště 0287 96 99 94 96 98 100 583
9. Dočekal S. 00677 Chotěboř 0120 99 100 98 95 94 97 583
10. Janeček J. 01520 Přerov 0182 98 95 100 97 98 95 583
11. Chmelař S. 04197 Chotěboř 0120 98 97 96 96 98 97 582
12. Tkadlec M. 05035 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 96 96 96 97 97 98 580
13. Materna J. 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 95 98 95 97 97 97 579
14. Fišera J. 04202 Chotěboř 0120 94 96 98 99 95 97 579
15. Hrubeš V. 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 97 97 95 98 91 99 577
16. Chlum V. 32999 Nové lesy 0107 97 95 95 95 96 98 576
17. Michal V. 05897 Mostiště 0287 96 98 94 95 95 97 575
18. Dostál B, 05766 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 96 97 95 97 96 94 575
19. Trávníček J. 01014 Batelov 0383 97 97 94 95 96 95 574
20. John M. 00203 Olomouc 0885 94 97 97 94 93 98 573
21. Kuhn P. 00519 N.Lesy 0107 94 98 95 93 95 96 571
22. Košťák F. 01017 Batelov 0383 94 95 99 96 96 91 571
23. Zbirovský J. 30646 Pelhřimov 0353 96 96 94 94 97 93 570
24. Kubík J. 00056 Chrast 0201 96 92 94 98 96 93 569
25. Čech J. 03752 Praha 0024 92 90 90 93 93 96 554
26. Lazák F. 00645 Rudník 0087 94 97 96 92 93 81 553
27. Šmíd J. 00707 Třešť 0039 88 89 94 89 93 94 547
28. Pátek J. 00420 Chotěboř 0120 85 98 91 92 92 87 545
29. Kadlec F. 00709 Třešť 0039 91 86 90 88 90 89 534
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoPrůk.SSKč. SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Michalová J. 33026 Mostiště 0287 94 95 96 94 96 98 573
2. Žák J. 33608 Svitavy 0119 95 94 94 95 95 97 570
3. Babáček J. 34411 Nové město n.M. 0030 91 98 96 97 93 94 569
4. Petržela P. 35399 Svitavy 0119 86 93 93 96 95 92 555
5. Lanč. O. 33828 Třešť 0039 92 90 96 93 92 89 552
6. Vojáčková M. 04192 Chotěboř 0120 85 92 90 91 94 98 550
7. Dvořák T. 36087 Svitavy 0119 94 93 92 91 90 89 549
8. Kadlecová I. 28061 Třešť 0039 86 90 89 93 94 91 543
9. Vidlák K 35401 Mostiště 0287 84 89 93 91 82 95 534
10. Pátková D.   Chotěboř 0120 80 82 84 80 85 85 496
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ninger Pavel - A 265