Meziklubová soutěž - 4.kolo

Bystřice nad Pernštejnem   31. 8. 2008
LM, SM 60
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Zach J. 89 27294 Bystřice n.P. 0303 100 98 97 96 97 97 585
2. Pěch P. 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 97 98 96 97 98 97 583
3. Michal P. 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 95 97 97 99 93 97 578
4. Gloc P. 89 37021 Slatina Brno 0162 94 96 95 95 93 97 570
5. Michal V. 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 91 92 93 98 93 98 565
6. Roháček J. 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 89 96 90 96 94 95 560
7. Vyhlídal R. 68 03468 Kuřim 0101 94 91 97 97 88 90 557
8. Musil O. 76 15885 Bystřice n.P. 0303 92 88 96 91 92 94 553
9. Čapka V. 89 29653 Bystřice n.P. 0303 91 90 95 91 94 91 552
10. Šrámek J. 54 00299 Žďár n.S. 0161 92 95 89 93 90 92 551
11. Krutílek J. 55 03455 Kuřim 0101 94 94 90 90 92 91 551
12. Hradil K. 50 00297 Žďár n.S. 0161 86 90 88 88 89 87 528
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Michalová J. 87 33026 Mostiště 0287 98 100 97 97 97 96 585
2. Kamanová S. 90 35369 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 94 94 94 95 96 99 572
3. Prášková D. 91 36358 Brno 50 0025 95 94 92 95 96 98 570
4. Vojáček T. 92 34977 Slatina Brno 0162 93 96 91 97 93 96 566
5. Gloc J. 90 36841 Slatina Brno 0162 98 91 93 94 99 90 565
6. Zelená Ivana 91 36786 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 94 97 92 95 92 94 564
7. Říha J. 93 35836 Slatina Brno 0162 96 94 95 91 89 95 560
8. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 88 89 95 94 93 91 550
9. Smejkal T. 94 37356 Bystřice n.P. 0303 87 84 92 86 88 81 518
Kategorie : LM, SM 60 družstva
Poř.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Mostiště 0287 585 578 565 1728
2. Slatina Brno "A" 0162 566 560 583 1709
3. Slatina Brno "B" 0162 565 570 570 1705
4. Bystřice n.P. 0303 585 560 553 1698
5. Kablo V.Meziříčí 0324 550 564 572 1686
Hlavní rozhodčí: František Vobr A 0096

Meziklubová soutěž 2008

Bystřice nad Pernštejnem   4.kola
LM, SM 60
1.kolo - 20.4.082.kolo - 25.5.083.kolo - 8.6.084.kolo - 31.8.08
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. Kaman P. 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 595 588 592   1775
2. Michal V. 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 569 584 573 565 1726
3. Zach J. 89 27294 Bystřice n.P. 0303 564   570 585 1719
4. Michal P. 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 573 554   578 1705
5. Gloc P. 89 37021 Slatina Brno 0162 535 558 563 570 1691
6. Krutílek J. 55 03455 Kuřim 0101 546 573 553 551 1677
7. Roháček J. 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 541 552 552 560 1664
8. Vyhlídal R. 68 03468 Kuřim 0101 553   548 557 1658
9. Šrámek J. 54 00299 Žďár n.S. 0161   521 562 551 1634
10. Musil O. 76 15885 Bystřice n.P. 0303 534   542 553 1629
11. Hradil K. 50 00297 Žďár n.S. 0161   537 540 528 1605
12. Uhlíř J. 51 25069 Kuřim 0101 524 516 508   1548
13. Žák P. 41 03470 Kuřim 0101 513 504 524   1541
14. Materna J. 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161   586 589   1175
15. Pěch P. 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 581     583 1164
16. Čapka V. 89 29653 Bystřice n.P. 0303 550     552 1102
17. Tkadlec M. 57 05035 Loučná n.D. 0292     583   583
18. Šenkapoul V. 53 03183 Třešť 0039     577   577
19. Marek M. 69 32098 N.Město n.M. 0030 568       568
20. Dostál B. 47 05766 Zábřeh n.M. 0227     565   565
21. Nečas J. 88 32689 Bystřice n.P. 0303 557       557
22. Fojtík V. 48 05033 Loučná n.D. 0292     557   557
23. Krejčí Z. 55 05768 Zábřeh n.M. 0227     554   554
24. Ráčil T. 71 09078 Bystřice n.P. 0303 531       531
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK č.SSK1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. Vojáček T. 92 34977 Slatina Brno 0162 572 580 586 566 1738
2. Michalová J. 87 33026 Mostiště 0287 574 577   585 1736
3. Žák J. 91 33608 Pomezí 0119 570 558 580   1708
4. Kamanová S. 90 35369 Kablo V.Mez. 0324   564 567 572 1703
5. Říha J. 93 35836 Slatina Brno 0162 562 574 564 560 1700
6. Zelená Ivana 91 36786 Kablo V.Mez. 0324   564 572 564 1700
7. Prášková D. 91 36358 Brno 50 0025 567   563 570 1700
8. Gloc J. 90 36841 Slatina Brno 0162 553 563 566 565 1694
9. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 Kablo V.Mez. 0324   537 545 550 1632
10. Tomšů K. 94 36848 Pomezí 0119 520 549 528   1597
11. Dudová V. 94 35128 Slatina Brno 0162 574   571   1145
12. Žák V. 92 33627 N.Město na M. 0030 564 562     1126
13. Salyková L. 95 36338 Slatina Brno 0162   544 561   1105
14. Řádek L. 92 35247 N.Město n.M. 0030   557 544   1101
15. Vidlák K. 91 35401 Mostiště 0287 541   551   1092
16. Dvořák T. 93 36087 Pomezí 0119 538 551     1089
17. Smejkal T. 94 37356 Bystřice n.P. 0303     514   514
18. Pražan A. 96 37452 Pomezí 0119 499 516     1015
19. Rebhánová M. 91 35040 Brno 50 0025 579       579
20. Kubík P. 90 34531 Pomezí 0119   567     567
21. Babáček J. 91 34411 N.Město na M. 0030 565       565
22. Kachlík T. 92 34437 Slatina Brno 0162 563       563
23. Lanč O. 91 33828 Třešť 0039     562   562
24. Pakostová K. 91 36357 Brno 50 0025 559       559
25. Matouš M. 92 35850 Brno 50 0025 556       556
26. Procházka I. 91 37278 Třešť 0039     556   556
27. Kamanová A. 92 36081 Kablo V.Mez. 0324     534   534
28. Zahradníček L. 91 36085 Mostiště 0287 532       532
29. Vondráčková H. 91 35620 Kablo V.Mez. 0324     526   526
30. Čapková E. 88 36565 Bystřice n.P. 0303     520   520
Kategorie : LM, SM 60 družstva
Poř.SSKč.SSK 1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. Mostiště 0287 1716 1712   1728 5156
2. Slatina Brno "A" 0162 1708 1698 1721 1709 5138
3. Slatina Brno "B" 0162 1651   1690 1705 5046
4. Kablo V.Mez. 0324   1665 1684 1686 5035
5. Bystřice n.P. 0303 1655   1664 1698 5017
6. Pomezí 0119 1628 1658     3286
7. Brno 50 0025 1705       1705
8. Nové Město n.M. 0030 1697       1697
9. Třešť 0039     1695   1695
10. Kuřim 0101   1593     1593
Hlavní rozhodčí: František Vobr A 0096