Velká cena Chotěboře

Chotěboř   8. 5. 2008
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoPrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 98 99 99 100 99 593
2. Kaman P. 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 98 100 98 98 97 589
3. Tkadlec M. 05035 Loučná 0292 98 99 95 98 99 98 587
4. Vojáček Z. 04193 Chotěboř 0120 96 97 97 100 95 99 584
5. Březina J. 00510 Ostroměř 0214 96 98 96 97 98 96 581
6. Fišera J. 04202 Chotěboř 0120 96 94 98 96 98 97 579
7. Houžvička A. 01452 Praha 0021 98 95 98 96 95 97 579
8. Šenkapoul V. 03183 Třešť 0039 95 96 98 96 95 98 578
9. Dočekal S. 00677 Chotěboř 0120 96 94 97 98 95 97 577
10. Michal P. 26317 Mostiště 0287 95 92 99 95 97 97 575
11. Tomeček 00157 Ostrava 0224 95 97 95 96 98 94 575
12. Hrubeš V. 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 93 97 96 95 95 95 571
13. Kubík J. 00056 Chrast 0201 94 98 96 94 96 93 571
14. Dostál B, 05766 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 88 97 93 94 96 99 567
15. Marek M. 32098 N.Město n.M. 0030 92 96 90 95 96 97 566
16. Michal V. 05897 Mostiště 0287 97 89 90 94 96 97 563
17. Kříž M. 07758 Vysoké Mýto 0448 95 91 92 93 95 97 563
18. Albrecht 00034 Ostrava 0022 92 95 95 87 96 96 561
19. Přibyl M.   H.Cerekev AVZO 97 90 93 94 92 93 559
20. Pátek J. 00420 Chotěboř 0120 88 94 93 94 94 93 556
21. Vídeňský M. 05677 Rychnov 0402 87 90 93 94 93 90 547
22. Košťák F. 01017 Batelov 0383 88 93 86 89 86 91 533
23. Kadlec F. 00709 Třešť 0039 94 79 82 83 92 81 511
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoPrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Poláček A. 36254 Solnice 0454 97 93 95 97 98 96 576
2. Michalová J. 33026 Mostiště 0287 96 92 97 98 93 98 574
3. Havlík M. 35894 Třešť 0039 98 93 95 97 95 96 574
4. Zyklová T. 35904 H. Králové 0054 95 97 97 97 94 94 574
5. Uhlíř V. 35070 H. Králové 0054 98 94 96 93 98 94 573
6. Šrámek J. 35956 N.Město n.M. 0030 98 93 99 92 92 95 569
7. Zelená I. 36786 V.Meziříčí 0324 97 98 95 94 94 91 569
8. Lanč. O. 33828 Třešť 0039 92 96 94 97 95 94 568
9. Kamanová S. 35369 V.Meziříčí 0324 95 94 98 92 91 95 565
10. Pospíšil J. 35071 H.Králové 0054 97 92 93 91 93 93 559
11. Procházka I. 37278 Třešť 0039 92 91 95 96 92 93 559
12. Novák J. 35304 Sezemice 0253 92 97 89 93 91 94 556
13. Kamanová A. 36081 V.Meziříčí 0324 95 90 94 92 92 93 556
14. Adamová J. 00522 Sezemice 0253 93 92 96 95 94 85 555
15. Strnadová T. 35199 Černovice 0202 97 88 93 95 88 93 554
16. Zelená I. 37374 V.Meziříčí 0324 90 93 90 94 92 87 546
17. Hovorka P. 36541 Černovice 0202 91 92 89 92 91 90 545
18. Matějka M. 36691 Třešť 0039 79 87 94 95 95 94 544
19. Šebestová A. 35198 Černovice 0202 91 91 87 91 93 87 540
20. Vránek P. 35848 Černovice 0202 85 90 87 89 88 95 534
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20 společná
Poř.JménoPrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 98 92 97 89 96 570
2. Dočekal S. 00677 Chotěboř 0120 96 94 91 90 96 94 561
3. Havlík M. 35894 Třešť 0039 98 93 94 87 95 92 559
4. Uhlíř V. 35070 H. Králové 0054 98 94 88 93 91 86 550
5. Kaman P. 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 98 88 87 92 86 549
6. Zyklová T. 35904 H. Králové 0054 95 97 90 88 89 87 546
7. Strnadová T. 35199 Černovice 0202 97 88 88 87 95 88 543
8. Šenkapoul V. 03183 Třešť 0039 95 96 87 87 90 88 543
9. Březina J. 00510 Ostroměř 0214 96 98 83 86 91 87 541
10. Novák J. 35304 Sezemice 0253 92 97 86 86 86 90 537
11. Hrubeš V. 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 93 97 80 84 89 92 535
12. Vojáček Z. 04193 Chotěboř 0120 96 97 72 86 88 90 529
13. Michal P. 26317 Mostiště 0287 95 92 80 80 89 86 522
14. Lanč. O. 33828 Třešť 0039 92 96 81 74 83 82 508
15. Adamová J. 00522 Sezemice 0253 93 92 68 77 78 89 497
Hlavní rozhodčí : Ninger Pavel A 265