Velká cena SSK Chotěboř

Chotěboř   6. 9. 2008
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoPrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman P. 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 98 98 98 99 99 590
2. Šenkapoul V. 03183 Třešť 0039 99 98 97 96 99 98 587
3. Fišera J. 04202 Chotěboř 0120 99 96 98 98 98 97 586
4. Materna J. 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 98 95 98 97 97 583
5. Michal V. 05897 Mostiště 0287 94 98 97 97 97 99 582
6. Hašek M. 32298 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 97 97 98 97 97 96 582
7. Šťastný R. 06815 Sporck St. Lysá 0437 96 96 98 96 98 97 581
8. Vojáček Z. 04193 Chotěboř 0120 97 95 96 97 97 98 580
9. Vondráček D. 00937 Poděbrady 0032 96 95 97 98 98 96 580
10. Jeřábek Z. 03925 Cosmanos 0056 97 97 96 98 96 96 580
11. Houžvička A. 01452 Praha 0021 97 97 93 95 98 99 579
12. Hrubeš V. 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 96 96 98 93 97 99 579
13. Michal P. 26317 Mostiště 0287 96 96 95 99 95 98 579
14. Dočekal S. 00677 Chotěboř 0120 93 96 99 94 98 98 578
15. Stránský M. 00929 Dvory 0037 93 97 96 95 97 98 576
16. Krejčí Z. 05768 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 91 95 97 95 97 97 572
17. Tkadlec M. 05035 Loučná 0292 95 94 93 96 95 98 571
18. Kříž M. 07758 Vysoké Mýto 0448 93 94 97 97 93 97 571
19. John M. 00203 Olomouc 0885 95 95 96 92 91 95 564
20. Fojtík L. 05033 Loučná 0292 94 93 98 95 93 91 564
21. Vtelenský Z. 03927 Cosmanos 0056 96 93 97 93 89 90 558
22. Šmíd J. 00707 Třešť 0039 89 94 94 95 93 88 553
23. Pátek J. 00420 Chotěboř 0120 95 97 88 96 87 89 552
24. Doležal M. 23088 Chrast 0201 95 89 88 90 90 90 542
25. Šťastný Z. 06809 Sporck St. Lysá 0437 88 87 87 86 90 90 528
26. Kadlec F. 00709 Třešť 0039 90 81 84 83 78 71 487
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoPrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Pospíšil J. 35071 H.Králové 0054 96 94 94 96 94 96 570
2. Hóta J.   H. Králové 0054 93 96 95 85 95 97 561
3. Michalová J. 33026 Mostiště 0287 90 93 89 95 96 96 559
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20 společná
Poř.JménoPrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 98 92 91 98 94 571
2. Dočekal S. 00677 Chotěboř 0120 99 98 92 87 94 95 565
3. Kaman P. 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 99 99 83 86 98 93 558
4. John M. 00203 Olomouc 0885 96 95 87 84 93 92 547
5. Hrubeš V. 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 98 99 81 81 88 87 534
Hlavní rozhodčí : Ninger Pavel A 265