Cena SSK Žďár nad Sázavou

Velké Meziříčí   15. 6. 2008
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman P. 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 99 98 99 99 98 99 592
2. Materna J. 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 97 99 98 97 98 99 588
3. Michal P. 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 98 98 98 99 97 96 586
4. Šenkapoul V. 53 03183 Třešť 0039 96 97 98 94 94 98 577
5. Fišera J. 51 04202 Chotěboř 0120 95 95 94 97 95 97 573
6. Dohnal I. 86 29774 Okříšky 0558 96 93 97 97 94 96 573
7. Michal V. 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 92 98 95 94 94 96 569
8. Krutílek J. 55 03455 Kuřim 0101 92 95 96 96 99 91 569
9. Dvořák M. 79 18139 Okříšky 0558 96 94 94 94 99 91 568
10. Kadela Z. 77 09718 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 93 95 95 91 94 97 565
11. Gloc P. 89 37021 Slatina Brno 0162 94 96 93 95 89 97 564
12. Marek M. 69 32098 N.Město na M. 0030 96 95 94 93 92 91 561
13. Tůma M. 85 28060 Třešť 0039 93 93 97 94 90 93 560
14. Vyhlídal R. 68 03468 Kuřim 0101 93 91 96 93 89 95 557
15. Roháček J. 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 95 91 93 94 91 90 554
16. Hradil K. 50 00297 Žďár n.S. 0161 87 90 86 91 89 85 528
17. Belko M. 88 35713 Okříšky 0558 84 85 89 86 89 92 525
18. Žák P. 41 03470 Kuřim 0101 84 89 88 82 87 81 511
19. Uhlíř J. 51 25069 Kuřim 0101 89 80 83 85 79 80 496
20. Krupica R. 78 37500 Okříšky 0558 76 83 74 83 87 80 483
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Vojáček T. 92 34977 Slatina Brno 0162 96 97 95 100 94 95 577
2. Michalová J. 87 33026 Mostiště 0287 93 95 96 96 97 98 575
3. Kamanová S. 90 35369 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 95 98 95 95 94 98 575
4. Dudová V. 94 35128 Slatina Brno 0162 95 97 92 94 92 96 566
5. Gloc J. 90 36841 Slatina Brno 0162 94 94 92 94 93 97 564
6. Vidlák K. 91 35401 Mostiště 0287 95 96 90 94 93 94 562
7. Žák V. 92 33627 N.Město na M. 0030 93 94 95 95 91 93 561
8. Říha J. 93 35836 Slatina Brno 0162 88 95 90 94 94 99 560
9. Lanč O. 91 33828 Třešť 0039 94 94 92 92 91 96 559
10. Šrámek J. 93 35956 N.Město na M. 0030 90 92 96 96 91 94 559
11. Kamanová A. 92 36081 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 93 94 90 97 87 97 558
12. Dudová L. 96 35837 Slatina Brno 0162 91 97 90 90 95 95 558
13. Procházka I. 91 37278 Třešť 0039 94 93 91 94 91 94 557
14. Salyková L. 95 36338 Slatina Brno 0162 95 96 84 97 93 92 557
15. Zahradníček L. 91 36085 Mostiště 0287 89 72 81 90 89 92 513
16. Smejkal T. 94 37356 Bystřice n.P. 0303 80 76 88 89 88 84 505
17. Zelená I. 93 37374 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 81 70 83 82 87 89 492
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20 společná
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 97 99 88 92 97 99 572
2. Kaman P. 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 99 98 92 90 96 95 570
3. Vojáček T. 92 34977 Slatina Brno 0162 96 97 86 90 91 89 549
4. Šenkapoul V. 53 03183 Třešť 0039 96 97 91 82 87 89 542
5. Michal P. 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 98 98 82 83 83 86 530
6. Kamanová S. 90 35369 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 95 98 77 74 82 85 511
7. Říha J. 93 35836 Slatina Brno 0162 88 95 81 72 86 79 501
8. Lanč O. 91 33828 Třešť 0039 94 94 79 76 70 78 491
9. Žák V. 92 33627 N.Město na M. 0030 93 94 73 80 74 70 484
10. Marek M. 69 32098 N.Město na M. 0030 96 95 77 58 70 80 476
Hlavní rozhodčí: Karel Marek B-398