VC Chotěboře

Chotěboř   8. 5. 2009
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoPrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman P. 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 99 98 96 97 99 98 587
2. Vojáček Z. 04193 Chotěboř 0120 98 97 97 97 98 97 584
3. Šenkapoul V. 03183 Třešť 0039 99 96 95 96 96 99 581
4. Materna J. 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 97 95 97 95 99 581
5. Zach J. 27294 Bystřice 0303 96 96 97 96 97 98 580
6. Tkadlec M. 05035 Loučná 0292 96 95 96 98 96 97 578
7. Houžvička A. 01452 M.Praha 0021 97 94 96 92 99 98 576
8. Šťastný R. 06815 St.Lysá 0437 99 94 95 93 97 98 576
9. Fišera J. 04202 Chotěboř 0120 93 95 96 94 97 98 573
10. Šťastný Z. 06809 St.Lysá 0437 96 96 94 98 93 95 572
11. Dočekal S. 00677 Chotěboř 0120 95 95 95 95 97 94 571
12. Hrubeš V. 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 96 98 95 95 92 94 570
13. Stránský M. 00929 Dvory 0037 92 95 94 95 96 96 568
14. Dostál B. 05766 Zábřeh 0227 92 96 95 96 98 91 568
15. Ninger P.   Chotěboř 0120 94 95 93 95 95 95 567
16. Deško V. 34089 Písek 0136 97 91 95 95 94 95 567
17. Michal V. 05897 Mostiště 0287 92 91 96 100 96 92 567
18. Kučera Z. 01718 Manušice 0200 93 98 95 95 92 92 565
19. Roháček J. 01925 Bystřice 0303 96 94 98 95 93 88 564
20. Košťák F. 01017 Batelov 0383 94 96 93 95 91 94 563
21. Musil O. 15885 Bystřice 0303 89 94 95 94 92 96 560
22. Povrle J. 37528 Bechyně 0241 95 93 96 97 99 78 558
23. Kříž M. 07758 Vys.Mýto 0448 90 93 95 93 93 91 555
24. Čech J. 03752 Praha 6 0023 88 92 92 89 89 92 542
25. Vídeňský M. 05677 Rychnov 0442 91 90 89 88 90 92 540
26. Doležal M. 23088 Chrast 0201 92 89 91 91 90 87 540
27. Pátek J. 00420 Chotěboř 0120 88 88 87 88 92 86 529
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorost
Poř.JménoPrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Poláček A. 36254 Solnice 0454 97 99 98 98 99 97 588
2. Sváček P. 35261 Černovice 0202 97 97 97 97 97 96 581
3. Zelená I. 36786 V.Meziříčí 0324 98 98 94 96 99 95 580
4. Strnadová T. 35199 Černovice 0202 92 100 96 95 96 99 578
5. Novák J. 35304 Sezemice 0253 96 95 98 97 94 97 577
6. Michalová J. 33026 Mostiště 0287 97 95 93 97 98 95 575
7. Matějka M. 36691 Třešť 0039 98 94 96 94 95 96 573
8. Lanč O. 33828 Třešť 0039 96 96 91 96 96 97 572
9. Zelená I. 37374 V.Meziříčí 0324 96 97 94 95 96 92 570
10. Kučerová M.   Manušice 0200 94 94 95 93 92 96 564
11. Kyzivát J. 34516 Manušice 0200 92 94 88 96 99 95 564
12. Adamová J. 00522 Sezemice 0253 92 91 96 93 97 95 564
13. Cejpa P. 33392 Manušice 0200 96 96 97 96 85 94 564
14. Sadílek   Manušice 0200 92 92 96 94 97 92 563
15. Špetlová D. 36232 Černovice 0202 96 93 92 94 94 93 562
16. Štěrbová   Sezemice 0253 87 92 96 94 97 95 561
17. Dvořák T. 36087 Pomezí 0119 89 92 94 97 96 93 561
18. Kamanová S. 35369 V.Meziříčí 0324 95 96 93 94 90 93 561
19. Matějková M. 37019 Třešť 0039 94 90 86 94 96 94 554
20. Hovorka P. 36541 Černovice 0202 90 97 95 91 88 93 554
21. Žák J. 33608 Pomezí 0119 91 93 93 93 95 89 554
22. Vojáčková M. 04192 Chotěboř 0120 89 87 90 94 94 96 550
23. Procházka I. 37278 Třešť 0039 88 93 94 92 94 89 550
24. Novotná M. 37753 Černovice 0202 92 94 84 87 92 92 541
25. Filípek T. 37141 Černovice 0202 93 93 95 89 80 86 536
26. Karásek R. 34923 Bystřice 0303 90 83 83 86 91 84 517
27. Smejkal T. 37356 Bystřice 0303 81 84 64 83 90 91 493
 
Kategorie : LM 3x20 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoPrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 99 89 96 96 97 575
2. Kaman P. 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 99 99 91 89 99 97 574
3. Dočekal S. 00677 Chotěboř 0120 95 97 93 92 98 93 568
4. Šenkapoul V. 03183 Třešť 0039 99 99 89 88 85 89 549
5. Kučera Z. 01718 Manušice 0200 98 95 84 66 91 90 524
6. Hrubeš V. 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 96 98 83 76 77 78 508
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorost
Poř.JménoPrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Strnadová T. 35199 Černovice 0202 100 99 89 91 93 90 562
2. Sváček P. 35261 Černovice 0202 97 97 94 89 87 86 550
3. Novák J. 35304 Sezemice 0253 98 97 87 86 89 86 543
4. Sadílek   Manušice 0200 96 97 83 87 89 86 538
5. Zelená I. 36786 V.Meziříčí 0324 98 99 77 83 85 89 531
6. Kamanová S. 36081 V.Meziříčí 0324 96 95 83 88 82 85 529
7. Cejpa P. 33392 Manušice 0200 96 97 80 88 87 80 528
8. Lanč O. 33828 Třešť 0039 96 97 75 76 91 90 525
9. Kyzivát J. 34516 Manušice 0200 96 99 84 83 74 82 518
10. Zelená I. 37374 V.Meziříčí 0324 96 97 62 66 89 84 494
11. Procházka I. 37278 Třešť 0039 94 94 56 48 57 54 403
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kubík Josef A-19