Velká cena SSK Chotěboř

Chotěboř   16. 8. 2009
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman P. 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 98 97 99 100 99 591
2. Vojáček Z. 63 04193 Chotěboř 0120 100 98 97 99 97 98 589
3. Šenkapoul V. 53 03183 Třešť 0039 98 97 98 99 94 98 584
4. Hrubeš V. 51 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 97 99 96 98 99 95 584
5. Materna J. 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 96 99 98 98 95 97 583
6. Houžvička A. 46 01452 Magnum Praha 0021 95 100 96 95 98 97 581
7. Hrádek K. 74   AVZO Košetice   96 99 98 96 94 97 580
8. Fišera J. 51 04202 Chotěboř 0120 97 95 97 96 99 95 579
9. Tkadlec M. 57 05035 Loučná n.D. 0292 95 94 97 98 97 97 578
10. Stránský M. 83   Dvory 0037 96 95 99 96 96 96 578
11. Stránský M. st.     Dvory 0037 95 95 98 96 98 95 577
12. Dočekal S. 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 92 97 97 96 97 97 576
13. Březina J. 63 00510 N. Lesy 0107 99 95 95 95 96 95 575
14. Fojtík V. 48 05033 Loučná n.D. 0292 94 93 94 97 97 98 573
15. Urbánek Š.     AVZO Košetice   96 96 95 96 95 95 573
16. Kříž M. 44 07758 Vysoké Mýto 0448 92 94 95 97 99 94 571
17. Tůma M. 85 28060 Třešť 0039 98 95 97 92 95 94 571
18. Pěch P. 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 90 95 98 94 96 97 570
19. Michal V. 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 89 95 95 95 97 96 567
20. Musil O. 76 15885 Bystřice n.P. 0303 92 94 93 98 96 94 567
21. Dostál B. 47 05766 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 95 98 95 92 92 94 566
22. Vídeňský M. 84 14903 Solnice 0454 95 98 97 93 93 90 566
23. Doležal M. 60 23088 Chrast 0201 95 91 92 97 94 92 561
24. Krejčí Z. 55 05768 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 95 95 94 95 94 88 561
25. Urbánek M.     AVZO Košetice   96 90 91 91 97 95 560
26. Zach J. 89 27294 Bystřice n.P. 0303 90 92 97 95 96 90 560
27. Sobek V.     AVZO Košetice   97 90 95 98 88 91 559
28. Čech J. 29 03752 Praha 6 0023 92 92 94 96 93 91 558
29. Doležal B. 52   Batelov 0383 91 97 95 91 90 90 554
30. Marek M. 69 32098 N.Město na M. 0030 96 91 95 96 87 89 554
31. Pavlíček M.         93 95 93 88 93 90 552
32. Košťák F. 49 01017 Batelov 0383 94 93 93 88 92 91 551
33. Roháček J. 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 87 90 94 91 97 87 546
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Šabatová L. 72 04365 N. Lesy 0107 95 95 97 98 99 98 582
2. Vránková M. 93 35847 Plzeň 0232 99 98 97 98 93 97 582
3. Michalová J. 87 33026 Mostiště 0287 98 95 99 98 96 96 582
4. Novotná M. 95 37753 Černovice 0202 95 95 99 95 99 98 581
5. Strnadová T. 94 35199 Černovice 0202 99 98 96 98 94 96 581
6. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 91 95 96 100 97 99 578
7. Matějková M. 97 37019 Třešť 0039 93 93 96 97 95 95 569
8. Pospíšil J.   35071 H.Králové 0054 95 97 94 96 94 93 569
9. Řádek L. 92 35247 N.Město na M. 0030 95 91 94 96 96 96 568
10. Zelená Ivana 91 36786 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 97 96 93 96 92 92 566
11. Sváček P. 94 35261 Černovice 0202 87 96 86 97 93 98 557
12. Smejkal T. 94 37356 Bystřice n.P. 0303 94 93 93 94 93 90 557
13. Filípek T. 96 37141 Černovice 0202 96 93 90 91 96 90 556
14. Vránek P. 95 35848 Černovice 0202 92 94 89 91 93 94 553
15. Karásek R. 92 34923 Bystřice n.P. 0303 93 93 87 91 98 88 550
 
Kategorie : LM 3x20 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 96 99 95 93 95 96 574
2. Kaman P. 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 98 85 94 93 97 565
3. Pěch P. 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 90 95 90 94 94 88 551
4. Šenkapoul V. 53 03183 Třešť 0039 98 97 82 85 93 88 543
5. Dočekal S. 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 92 97 80 85 92 89 535
6. Hrubeš V. 51 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 97 99 85 76 82 85 524
7. Marek M. 69 32098 N.Město na M. 0030 96 91 78 54 67 77 463
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Vránková M. 93 35847 Plzeň 0232 99 98 92 91 90 95 565
2. Řádek L. 92 35247 N.Město na M. 0030 95 91 80 90 95 90 541
3. Sváček P. 94 35261 Černovice 0202 87 96 85 90 92 90 540
4. Strnadová T. 94 35199 Černovice 0202 99 98 82 80 89 88 536
5. Zelená Ivana 91 36786 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 97 96 81 80 83 86 523
6. Vránek P. 95 35848 Černovice 0202 92 94 74 81 74 85 500
7. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 91 95 67 68 83 81 485
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ninger Pavel A-265