Český pohár talentované mládeže 2009
finále

Brno    26. - 27. 9. 2009
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Cipro Adam 94 0190 - Přezletice 100 98 98 97 98 97 588
2. Poláček Aleš 97 0454 - Solnice 98 98 98 98 97 98 587
3. Bečka Jiří 93 0069 - DUEL Praha 98 98 98 99 95 98 586
4. Konečný Tomáš 93 0551 - Nivnice 99 98 96 98 98 97 586
5. Nymburský Petr 95 0202 - Černovice 96 97 99 99 96 97 584
6. Pospíšil Jan 96 0054 - Hradec Králové 97 97 100 98 95 96 583
7. Hóta Jan 94 0054 - Hradec Králové 97 97 96 95 98 96 579
8. Karkulín Adam 95 0027 - DELTA Praha 93 95 98 98 99 95 578
9. Ditrych Marek 94 0054 - Hradec Králové 93 96 98 95 98 97 577
10. Kováč Daniel 95 0162 - SLATINA Brno 97 95 98 95 95 95 575
11. Geiger Jan 91 0348 - Brandýs nad Labem 97 95 97 96 94 96 575
12. Šanda Jiří 95 0200 - Manušice 95 94 95 96 97 96 573
13. Cejpa Petr 94 0200 - Manušice 98 98 94 94 93 95 572
14. Matouš Milan 92 "0025 - Brno 50 95 96 98 94 95 94 572
15. Pokorný David 95 0370 - DUKLA Plzeň 93 95 96 96 96 96 572
16. Bekr Josef 96 0258 - P UNITOP Sokolov 98 94 95 93 93 94 567
17. Řádek Lukáš 92 0030 - N.Město na Mor. 94 96 94 93 93 97 567
18. Ryšavý Jan 93 0190 - Přezletice 93 94 94 97 95 91 564
19. Kübelbeck Jan 92 0258 - P UNITOP Sokolov 97 92 92 95 91 94 561
20. Matějka Milan 93 0039 - Třešť 88 97 95 93 95 93 561
21. Sváček Petr 94 0202 - Černovice 89 93 96 93 97 93 561
22. Král Vojtěch 93 0551 - Nivnice 96 91 93 94 88 93 555
23. Navara Miroslav 92 0105 - Kolín 89 91 90 91 89 94 544
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Dudová Lucie 96 0162 - SLATINA Brno 97 95 100 97 97 97 583
2. Zelená Iveta 93 0324 - Kablo V.Meziříčí 95 99 96 97 97 97 581
3. Zelená Ivana 91 0324 - Kablo V.Meziříčí 96 96 98 96 94 98 578
4. Zaplatílková Eliška 95 0200 - Manušice 94 99 96 96 94 97 576
5. Janoušková Kateřina 96 0366 - Ruprechtice 98 97 96 94 92 97 574
6. Jägerová Lucie 93 0381 - Při SŠ Plzeň 97 92 96 96 96 97 574
7. Klečková Romana 93 0113 - Jablonec n.Nisou 97 96 93 97 96 94 573
8. Strnadová Tereza 94 0202 - Černovice 95 96 96 94 95 96 572
9. Mazurová Klára 97 0451 - Doudleby nad Orlicí 96 94 94 99 93 95 571
10. Prášková Dana 91 0162 - SLATINA Brno 96 95 91 98 95 95 570
11. Vaculíková Sabina 95 0551 - Nivnice 94 94 96 96 93 95 568
12. Slavatová Kristýna 92 0190 - Přezletice 94 94 95 95 93 94 565
13. Franceová Kateřina 95 0200 - Manušice 98 93 91 93 92 94 561
14. Novotná Michaela 95 0202 - Černovice 91 95 95 93 92 92 558
15. Matějková Michaela 97 0039 - Třešť 95 92 91 94 90 94 556
16. Leflerová Jana 92 0366 - Ruprechtice 94 89 94 95 87 92 551
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Šanda Jiří 95 0200 - Manušice 100 97 89 94 91 92 563
2. Kübelbeck Jan 92 0258 - P UNITOP Sokolov 98 100 87 89 91 94 559
3. Bečka Jiří 93 0069 - DUEL Praha 97 99 84 90 94 94 558
4. Sváček Petr 94 0202 - Černovice 94 96 93 87 91 90 551
5. Cipro Adam 94 0190 - Přezletice 94 97 90 83 92 94 550
6. Říha Jan 93 0162 - SLATINA Brno 98 98 88 79 94 89 546
7. Smetana Karel 93 0551 - Nivnice 97 97 86 82 94 89 545
8. Kyzivát Jakub 92 0200 - Manušice 96 93 87 86 91 92 545
9. Kaluža Michal 92 0224 - Policie ČR Ostrava 90 94 91 93 89 86 543
10. Konečný Tomáš 93 0551 - Nivnice 97 97 82 81 90 93 540
11. Řehoř Adam 92 0415 - Při I. ZŠ Příbram 95 98 80 84 90 87 534
12. Ditrych Marek 94 0054 - Hradec Králové 96 97 85 81 84 87 530
13. Řádek Lukáš 92 0030 - N.Město na Mor. 94 98 84 77 87 89 529
14. Matouš Milan 92 "0025 - Brno 50 95 93 84 82 85 89 528
15. Cejpa Petr 94 0200 - Manušice 95 96 89 77 78 88 523
16. Král Vojtěch 93 0551 - Nivnice 96 93 85 81 81 85 521
17. Pelikán Vlastimil 92 0370 - DUKLA Plzeň 83 93 76 77 83 69 481
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Franceová Kateřina 95 0200 - Manušice 96 97 88 87 91 89 548
2. Klečková Romana 93 0113 - Jablonec n.Nisou 98 98 77 89 92 94 548
3. Jägerová Lucie 93 0381 - Při SŠ Plzeň 98 94 80 88 92 95 547
4. Strnadová Tereza 94 0202 - Černovice 98 96 91 85 89 87 546
5. Horňáková Markéta 93 0551 - Nivnice 94 92 93 89 91 87 546
6. Kulajtová Michala 91 0366 - Ruprechtice 95 92 91 88 85 89 540
7. Prášková Dana 91 0162 - SLATINA Brno 97 100 85 79 90 89 540
8. Dudová Veronika 94 0162 - SLATINA Brno 97 95 81 85 89 90 537
9. Slavatová Kristýna 92 0190 - Přezletice 89 96 84 87 87 90 533
10. Vaculíková Sabina 95 0551 - Nivnice 94 97 70 83 92 88 524
11. Zaplatílková Eliška 95 0200 - Manušice 91 96 82 77 83 85 514
12. Šubrtová Tereza 95 0200 - Manušice 98 94 71 68 75 83 489
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Kaluža Michal 92 0224 - Policie ČR Ostrava   96 96 99 94   385
2. Říha Jan 93 0162 - SLATINA Brno   96 97 95 96   384
3. Bečka Jiří 93 0069 - DUEL Praha   96 98 94 96   384
4. Geiger Jan 91 0348 - Brandýs nad Labem   94 97 96 95   382
5. Sváček Petr 94 0202 - Černovice   95 94 97 95   381
6. Pelikán Vlastimil 92 0370 - DUKLA Plzeň   92 96 99 94   381
7. Cipro Adam 94 0190 - Přezletice   91 92 97 96   376
8. Šanda Jiří 95 0200 - Manušice   89 97 94 96   376
9. Pokorný David 95 0370 - DUKLA Plzeň   88 94 96 97   375
10. Cejpa Petr 94 0200 - Manušice   91 96 92 96   375
11. Smetana Karel 93 0551 - Nivnice   95 95 95 90   375
12. Řehoř Adam 92 0415 - Při I. ZŠ Příbram   92 94 92 94   372
13. Kübelbeck Jan 92 0258 - P UNITOP Sokolov   93 91 94 93   371
14. Matějka Martin 91 0015 - Plzeň - Slovany   93 92 92 93   370
15. Krech Michal 93 0370 - DUKLA Plzeň   86 95 93 93   367
16. Sadílek Adam 92 0200 - Manušice   96 92 89 89   366
17. Ditrych Marek 94 0054 - Hradec Králové   90 91 94 90   365
18. Řádek Lukáš 92 0030 - N.Město na Mor.   90 89 97 89   365
19. Konečný Tomáš 93 0551 - Nivnice   89 91 90 94   364
20. Krs Antonín 95 0370 - DUKLA Plzeň   90 90 90 93   363
21. Matouš Milan 92 "0025 - Brno 50   84 93 93 93   363
22. Harazim Přemysl 94 0368 - Ostrava - Poruba   90 89 93 91   363
23. Modřický Jiří 93 0147 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou   93 92 85 90   360
24. Neřold Adam 92 0045 - DDM Kolín   88 91 91 82   352
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Slavatová Kristýna 92 0190 - Přezletice   97 98 98 95   388
2. Franceová Kateřina 95 0200 - Manušice   94 94 98 99   385
3. Horňáková Markéta 93 0551 - Nivnice   95 93 97 97   382
4. Kulajtová Michala 91 0366 - Ruprechtice   95 97 96 92   380
5. Dudová Veronika 94 0162 - SLATINA Brno   95 94 95 92   376
6. Prášková Dana 91 0162 - SLATINA Brno   95 89 95 96   375
7. Salyková Lucie 95 0162 - SLATINA Brno   93 91 94 95   373
8. Jägerová Lucie 93 0381 - Při SŠ Plzeň   94 94 93 91   372
9. Strnadová Tereza 94 0202 - Černovice   95 95 91 90   371
10. Klečková Romana 93 0113 - Jablonec n.Nisou   91 95 91 94   371
11. Šírlová Michaela 95 0200 - Manušice   94 86 92 91   363
12. Krenarová Eliška 91 0202 - Černovice   87 92 91 89   359
13. Filounová Barbora 94 0105 - Kolín   91 90 86 91   358
14. Leflerová Jana 92 0366 - Ruprechtice   93 88 89 86   356
15. Zaplatílková Eliška 95 0200 - Manušice   84 88 89 86   347