VC Chotěboře

Chotěboř   15. 5. 2010
LP 60
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman P. 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 99 98 99 99 100 98 593
2. Hrubeš V. 51 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 98 97 97 99 98 97 586
3. Hrádek K. 74   AVZO Košetice   100 98 100 99 94 94 585
4. Michal P. 84 5897 Mostiště 0287 97 99 96 97 98 97 584
5. Michal V. 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 93 100 100 96 98 96 583
6. Šenkapoul V. 53 03183 Třešť 0039 96 97 99 95 97 95 579
7. Lanč O. 91 33828 Třešť 0039 96 96 98 95 95 93 573
8. Košťák F. 49 01017 Batelov 0383 97 95 94 96 96 94 572
9. Fišera J. 51 04202 Chotěboř 0120 94 94 97 97 96 93 571
10. Dočekal S. 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 94 93 96 95 95 96 569
11. Ninger P.     Chotěboř 0120 95 98 94 91 98 93 569
12. Roháček J. 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 89 98 92 95 96 90 560
13. Kříž M. 44 07758 Vysoké Mýto 0448 89 94 95 92 95 93 558
14. Kučera T.     AVZO Košetice   94 94 97 88 90 91 554
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nymburský P. 95 35200 Černovice 0202 98 95 98 98 99 97 585
2. Sváček P. 94 35261 H.Cerekev 0252 93 99 99 99 94 97 581
3. Havlík M. 93 35894 Plzeň 0381 98 96 93 96 97 98 578
4. Filípek T. 96 37141 Černovice 0202 93 96 93 97 97 98 574
5. Smejkal T. 94 37356 Bystřice n. P. 0303 97 98 96 95 91 97 574
6. Svobodová J. 97 37280 H.Cerekev 0252 97 96 96 95 95 94 573
7. Matějková M. 97 37019 H.Cerekev 0252 98 95 93 96 94 96 572
8. Špetlová D. 96 36232 H.Cerekev 0252 92 96 96 97 96 95 572
9. Novotný L.   37754 H.Cerekev 0252 95 91 96 96 97 94 569
10. Strnadová T. 94 35199 H.Cerekev 0252 89 95 96 94 95 97 566
11. Matějka M.     H.Cerekev 0252 92 92 95 91 96 89 555
12. Hovorka P. 96 36541 Černovice 0202 89 95 93 88 96 92 553
13. Přibylová I. 92 35891 H.Cerekev 0252 94 95 91 92 89 92 553
14. Karásek R. 92 34923 Bystřice n.P. 0303 88 96 92 90 93 88 547
15. Drdová L. 96 38542 H.Cerekev 0252 90 82 8796 90 93 538
16. Fiala M. 93 38458 Bystřice n.P. 0303 88 92 89 86 88 83 526
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20 společná
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman P. 73 25654 Žďár nS. 0161 99 98 89 87 96 94 563
2. Nymburský P. 95 35200 Černovice 0202 98 95 93 90 88 95 559
3. Havlík M. 93 35894 Plzeň 0381 98 96 90 83 89 95 551
4. Sváček P. 94 35261 H.Cerekev 0252 93 99 94 92 89 84 551
5. Lanč O. 91 33828 Třešť 0039 96 96 84 90 81 90 537
6. Dočekal S. 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 94 93 87 83 86 90 533
7. Strnadová T. 94 35199 H.Cerekev 0252 89 95 92 88 83 81 528
8. Hrubeš V. 51 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 98 97 73 74 86 83 511
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ninger Pavel - A 0177