VC SSK Chotěboř

Chotěboř   22. 8. 2010
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoPrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 100 98 99 100 100 97 594
2. Vojáček Z. 04193 Chotěboř 0120 100 97 99 99 98 98 591
3. Březina J. 00510 Ostroměř 0214 98 98 98 98 100 97 589
4. Houžvička A. 01452 Praha 0021 95 99 98 99 97 98 586
5. Hrádek K.   Košetice AVZO 100 99 98 96 96 97 586
6. Hrubeš V. 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 98 98 97 99 98 96 586
7. Kaman P. 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 100 99 98 97 96 96 586
8. Michal V. 05897 Mostiště 0287 98 97 100 96 97 95 583
9. Fišera J. 04202 Chotěboř 0120 99 97 95 96 97 98 582
10. Michal P. 26317 Mostiště 0287 97 95 94 99 97 97 579
11. Trávníček J. 01014 Batelov 0383 95 97 95 97 96 97 577
12. Dočekal S. 00677 Chotěboř 0120 96 93 96 97 92 97 571
13. Marek M. 32098 N.Město 0030 96 95 96 95 93 93 568
14. Vtelenský Z. 03927 Cosmanos 0056 96 95 95 93 95 93 567
15. Košťák F. 01018 Batelov 0383 98 94 96 93 93 93 567
16. Urbánek Š   Košetice AVZO 95 94 95 96 92 94 566
17. Vídeňský M. 05677 Rychnov 0402 96 94 97 94 93 91 565
18. Jeřábek Z. 03925 Cosmanos 0056 91 94 96 95 95 93 564
19. Deško V. 34089 Písek 0136 94 94 94 92 95 94 563
20. Kučera T.   Košetice AVZO 90 89 93 94 92 97 555
21. Sobek V.   Košetice AVZO 90 95 91 93 85 92 546
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoPrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Poláček A. 36254 Solnice 0454 98 100 97 98 99 97 589
2. Michalová J. 33026 Mostiště 0287 97 100 96 98 99 97 587
3. Havlík M.   H.Cerekev AVZO 98 99 99 100 98 93 587
4. Matějka M. 36691 H.Cerekev 0252 98 97 99 97 94 98 583
5. Špetlová D. 36232 H.Cerekev 0252 100 95 98 97 98 95 583
6. Sváček P. 35261 H.Cerekev 0353 97 98 99 99 95 95 583
7. Zelená Ivana 36786 V.Meziříčí 0324 96 98 96 96 95 99 580
8. Matějková M. 37019 H.Cerekev 0252 98 97 95 99 97 94 580
9. Šálek J. 37159 M. Budějovice 0507 94 98 97 92 96 98 575
10. Smejkal T. 37356 Bystřice n.P. 0303 99 96 92 96 96 92 571
11. Novotný L. 37754 H.Cerekev 0252 93 96 97 95 95 93 569
12. Svobodová J. 37280 H.Cerekev 0252 96 93 93 93 96 97 568
13. Zelená Iveta 37374 V.Meziříčí 0324 95 96 92 94 97 94 568
14. Fiala M. 38458 Bystřice n.P. 0303 96 90 97 89 96 96 564
15. Drdová L. 38542 H.Cerekev 0252 93 97 94 91 93 94 562
16. Šabatová L. 04365 Doudleby 0445 94 91 91 96 93 94 559
17. Novotná M. 37753 H.Cerekev 0252 94 89 93 88 89 95 548
18. Marková M.   N. Město 0030 90 88 83 87 81 84 513
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20 společná
Poř.JménoPrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 100 98 94 95 96 96 579
2. Kaman P. 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 100 99 94 86 96 97 572
3. Havlík M.   H.Cerekev AVZO 98 99 93 91 92 93 566
4. Sváček P. 35261 H.Cerekev 0353 97 98 90 89 97 91 562
5. Březina J. 00510 Ostroměř 0214 98 98 82 84 92 92 546
6. Dočekal S. 00677 Chotěboř 0120 96 93 80 89 91 96 545
7. Smejkal T. 37356 Bystřice n.P. 0303 99 96 82 84 89 87 537
8. Zelená Iveta 37374 V.Meziříčí 0324 95 96 78 74 83 89 515
9. Zelená Ivana 36786 V.Meziříčí 0324 96 98 78 76 85 81 514
10. Hrubeš V. 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 98 98 72 64 90 85 507
11. Špetlová D. 36232 H.Cerekev 0252 100 95 78 75 77 71 496
12. Novotná M. 37753 H.Cerekev 0252 94 89 78 87 68 76 492
Hlavní rozhodčí: Vojáčková Miloslava - B 0865