Český pohár talentované mládeže 2010
Finále

Plzeň   4. - 5. 9. 2010
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.  Celk.
1. Nymburský P. 95 35200 0202-Černovice 95 96 97 98     386
2. Entrichel A. 95 37534 0004-Ostroj Opava 97 94 94 96     381
3. Cejpa P. 94 33392 0200-Manušice 96 95 96 94     381
4. Novák J. 94 35304 0253-Sezemice 98 94 93 95     380
5. Kováč V. 92 37845 0162-Slatina Brno 93 94 94 97     378
6. Řádek L. 92 35247 0030-N.Město n.M. 93 94 94 95     376
7. Rádek T. 95 38161 0004-Ostroj Opava 95 95 91 93     374
8. Hóta J. 94 36590 0054-Hradec Králové 91 93 96 93     373
9. Matouš M. 92 35850 0025-Brno 50 94 93 91 93     371
10. Pokorný D. 95 35886 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 89 93 95     371
11. Míka D. 95 36732 0049-Vlašim 92 91 94 93     370
12. Ditrych M. 94 34707 0054-Hradec Králové 89 94 91 92     366
13. Harazin P. 94 34430 0368-Poruba 88 92 92 93     365
14. Smejkal T. 94 37356 0303-Bystřice n.P. 92 91 89 90     362
15. Demjan J. 94 37888 0348-ASK Brandýs 89 89 89 92     359
16. Vaněk J. 93 37219 0235-Vítkovice 89 87 91 86     353
17. Schneider J. 93 36941 0105-Kolín 91 87 90 83     351
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.  Celk.
1. Salyková L. 95 36338 0162-Slatina Brno 98 96 93 98     385
2. Bartuňková K. 95 38082 0581-Miroslav 96 94 96 97     383
3. Novotná M. 95 37753 0252-Horní Cerekev 96 95 94 96     381
4. Širlová M. 95 37102 0200-Manušice 90 96 98 96     380
5. Jančaříková Š. 95 37305 0374-Kopřivnice 94 94 93 93     374
6. Mikšovská M. 95 37974 0105-Kolín 98 93 92 89     372
7. Smetanová V. 95 35190 0551-Nivnice 92 92 93 94     371
8. Dudová L. 96 35837 0162-Slatina Brno 91 92 93 93     369
9. Vaculíková S. 95 35300 0210-Uherský Ostroh 90 91 94 88     363
10. Filounová B. 94 37297 0105-Kolín 92 91 90 85     358
11. Franková J. 96 36478 0200-Manušice 87 88 87 93     355
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nymburský P. 95 35200 0202-Černovice 97 100 87 90 90 94 558
2. Pokorný D. 95 35886 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 94 91 86 93 93 552
3. Řádek L. 92 35247 0030-N.Město n.M. 97 99 79 93 90 93 551
4. Novák J. 94 35304 0253-Sezemice 99 96 79 92 92 92 550
5. Harazin P. 94 34430 0368-Poruba 98 96 84 87 92 93 550
6. Krs A. 95 35227 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 100 85 85 90 91 548
7. Cejpa P. 94 33392 0200-Manušice 98 96 87 86 92 89 548
8. Král J. 94 36298 0190-Přezletice 95 94 80 87 91 97 544
9. Rádek T. 95 38161 0004-Ostroj Opava 96 97 84 91 90 86 544
10. Vaněk J. 93 37219 0235-Vítkovice 96 99 91 80 86 90 542
11. Hóta J. 94 36590 0054-Hradec Králové 95 92 84 87 90 93 541
12. Krech M. 93 37966 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 98 82 86 90 83 535
13. Entrichel A. 95 37534 0004-Ostroj Opava 97 96 84 85 89 84 535
14. Ditrych M. 94 34707 0054-Hradec Králové 93 94 77 84 95 88 531
15. Píša J. 94 36514 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 96 93 83 83 86 89 530
16. Šťovíček P. 94 37765 0190-Přezletice 98 86 78 81 92 95 530
17. Matouš M. 92 35850 0025-Brno 50 96 96 79 86 86 82 525
18. Říha J. 93 35838 0162-Slatina Brno 97 96 79 77 90 86 525
19. Patyk D. 95 37777 0004-Ostroj Opava 94 90 78 87 89 87 525
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Jančaříková Š. 95 37305 0374-Kopřivnice 94 98 92 89 86 95 554
2. Vaculíková S. 95 35300 0210-Uherský Ostroh 100 97 92 83 88 91 551
3. Širlová M. 95 37102 0200-Manušice 96 94 95 90 88 84 547
4. Dudová L. 96 35837 0162-Slatina Brno 97 100 87 80 91 88 543
5. Franková J. 96 36478 0200-Manušice 93 97 90 79 92 86 537
6. Matová R. 93 37708 0368-Poruba 95 91 80 86 88 91 531
7. Smetanová V. 95 35190 0551-Nivnice 97 97 80 81 81 86 522
8. Štěrbová V. 97 36718 0253-Sezemice 95 96 70 71 89 88 509
9. Filounová B. 94 37297 0105-Kolín 88 97 72 77 65 77 476
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Vaněk J. 93 37219 0235-Vítkovice 100 97 99 98 99 98 591
2. Nymburský P. 95 35200 0202-Černovice 99 97 98 99 98 99 590
3. Krs A. 95 35227 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 98 100 98 97 97 588
4. Krech M. 93 37966 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 96 97 98 98 98 584
5. Cejpa P. 94 33392 0200-Manušice 96 99 99 98 94 96 582
6. Poláček A. 97 36254 0454-Solnice 96 97 96 97 98 98 582
7. Pokorný D. 95 35886 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 99 99 97 97 96 582
8. Pospíšil J. 96 35071 0054-Hradec Králové 95 96 98 96 98 98 581
9. Novák J. 94 35304 0253-Sezemice 93 97 98 97 98 97 580
10. Rádek T. 95 38161 0004-Ostroj Opava 94 96 95 96 99 98 578
11. Filípek T. 96 37141 0202-Černovice 98 94 95 97 97 97 578
12. Ditrych M. 94 34707 0054-Hradec Králové 97 96 95 94 97 98 577
13. Entrichel A. 95 37534 0004-Ostroj Opava 96 95 96 97 96 97 577
14. Mazura M. 97 36175 0451-Doudleby n.O. 99 97 94 97 96 94 577
15. Harazin P. 94 34430 0368-Poruba 96 97 98 95 95 96 577
16. Schneider J. 93 36941 0105-Kolín 96 98 98 96 90 98 576
17. Novotný K. 95 38670 0148-Prostějov 92 96 94 99 97 97 575
18. Demjan J. 94 37888 0348-ASK Brandýs 96 95 98 95 96 94 574
19. Matějka M. 93 36691 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 98 98 95 96 92 574
20. Řádek L. 92 35247 0030-N.Město n.M. 97 96 97 97 94 93 574
21. Karkulín A. 95 35065 0027-Delta Praha 97 96 95 99 94 93 574
22. Kováč D. 96 37852 0162-Slatina Brno 91 95 99 95 97 96 573
23. Vyhlídal T. 94 38145 0368-Poruba 95 93 96 94 99 95 572
24. Marek J. 96 37911 0551-Nivnice 94 95 99 91 98 94 571
25. Šálek J. 98 37159 0507-M.Budějovice 94 95 94 95 95 97 570
26. Říha J. 93 35836 0162-Slatina Brno 98 90 95 94 94 95 566
27. Kováč V. 92 37845 0162-Slatina Brno 93 93 95 95 97 92 565
28. Matouš M. 92 35850 0025-Brno 50 95 91 96 97 91 95 565
29. Hóta J. 94 36590 0054-Hradec Králové 92 93 94 94 96 95 564
30. Nikl T. 96 37166 0113-Jablonec n.N. 93 98 97 94 93 88 563
31. Hájek D. 96 36677 0348-ASK Brandýs 96 96 93 92 93 90 560
32. Bekr J. 96 36588 0258-SKP Sokolov 93 95 94 90 94 94 560
33. Šťovíček P. 94 37765 0190-Přezletice 94 91 92 91 94 96 558
34. Spilka M. 97 37688 0200-Manušice 96 90 91 93 85 89 544
35. Fiala M. 93 38458 0303-Bystřice n.P. 94 85 92 88 83 88 530
36. Král J. 94 36298 0190-Přezletice 93 87 88 92 19 0 379
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Mazurová K. 97 35814 0451-Doudleby n.O. 99 97 98 98 98 96 586
2. Dudová L. 96 35837 0162-Slatina Brno 96 97 95 96 100 97 581
3. Janoušková K. 96 36653 0366-Liberec 98 97 95 96 97 98 581
4. Vaculíková S. 95 35300 0210-Uherský Ostroh 95 94 97 98 97 98 579
5. Divíšková K. 98 38085 0454-Solnice 96 96 99 96 96 96 579
6. Matějková M. 97 37019 0252-Horní Cerekev 96 96 95 98 96 95 576
7. Špetlová D. 96 36232 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 97 94 94 97 97 576
8. Svobodová J. 97 37280 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 96 95 96 94 99 575
9. Širlová M. 95 37102 0200-Manušice 94 97 95 97 93 95 571
10. Smetanová V. 95 35190 0551-Nivnice 95 98 93 94 93 97 570
11. Teřlová M. 95 37844 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 93 96 97 94 95 569
12. Štěrbová V. 97 36718 0253-Sezemice 95 97 90 94 94 96 566
13. Gűrtlerová E. 96 37891 0348-ASK Brandýs 96 91 93 96 91 95 562
14. Franková J. 96 36478 0200-Manušice 90 96 94 96 94 92 562
15. Jandlová K. 98 38401 0202-Černovice 98 92 95 91 95 89 560
16. Salyková L. 95 36338 0162-Slatina Brno 89 96 93 95 90 96 559
17. Zelená K. 94 38669 0148-Prostějov 92 94 94 91 93 94 558
18. Matová R. 93 37708 0368-Poruba 95 91 93 93 91 93 556
19. Filounová B. 94 37297 0105-Kolín 91 92 94 91 93 93 554
20. Baťhová B. 98 38384 0200-Manušice 94 93 89 87 96 93 552
21. Jančaříková Š. 95 37305 0374-Kopřivnice 95 91 92 90 91 92 551
22. Mikšovská M. 95 37974 0105-Kolín 87 92 95 97 91 88 550
23. Drdová L. 96 38542 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 96 91 86 89 94 549
24. Jandová Š. 98 37140 0202-Černovice 92 87 91 92 93 91 546