O Štít města Třeště

Horní Cerekev   15. 5. 2010
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman P. 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 97 99 98 99 99 99 591
2. Šenkapoul V. 53 03183 Třešť 0039 98 98 100 99 96 97 588
3. Materna J. 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 96 97 96 99 99 99 586
4. Lanč O. 91 33828 Třešť 0039 97 97 99 96 97 97 583
5. Kadela Z. 77 09718 V.Meziříčí 0324 97 97 97 96 97 96 580
6. Michal V. 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 97 98 96 95 95 98 579
7. Fuksa V. 58   H.Cerekev AVZO 99 97 97 95 95 96 579
8. Hrubeš V. 51 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 96 99 95 95 98 95 578
9. Michal P. 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 95 95 96 93 99 98 576
10. Fišera J. 51 04202 Chotěboř 0120 95 99 98 96 93 95 576
11. Dočekal S. 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 97 94 96 98 96 94 575
12. Trávníček J. 56 01014 Batelov 0383 95 97 96 93 97 95 573
13. Košťák F. 49 01017 Batelov 0383 95 94 96 96 95 92 568
14. Roháček J. 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 90 95 97 95 95 93 565
15. Doležal B. 52   Batelov 0383 93 94 94 95 94 94 564
16. Musil O. 76 15885 Bystřice n.P. 0303 90 92 95 97 92 95 561
17. Šamaj V. 51   H.Cerekev AVZO 97 94 92 92 93 93 561
18. Šmíd J. 36   Třešť 0039 95 93 93 91 93 91 556
19. Procházka I. 91 37278 Třešť 0039 94 90 93 94 90 94 555
20. Holakovský F. 49 00457 J.Hradec 0036 89 94 94 93 92 91 553
21. Petržílka M. 53 00435 J.Hradec 0036 91 91 91 90 89 92 544
22. Přibyl M. 67   H.Cerekev AVZO 91 89 91 85 90 88 534
23. Dvořák J. 85   J.Hradec 0036 59 55 62 71 71 70 388
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Havlík M. 93 35894 Při SŠ Plzeň 0381 99 98 96 96 97 94 580
2. Matějková M. 97 37019 H.Cerekev 0252 93 96 99 97 98 96 579
3. Matějka M. 93   H.Cerekev AVZO 98 98 93 96 96 97 578
4. Přibylová I. 92 35891 H.Cerekev 0252 98 95 97 92 97 96 575
5. Špetlová D. 96 36232 H.Cerekev 0252 95 96 95 91 96 95 568
6. Šálek J. 98 37159 M.Budějovice 0507 97 96 97 94 93 91 568
7. Drdová L. 96   H.Cerekev 0252 91 94 91 90 94 94 554
8. Karásek R. 92 34423 Bystřice n.P. 0303 91 85 94 90 94 93 547
9. Rudolf J. 95 38539 Třešť 0039 89 92 90 82 85 96 534
 
Kategorie : LM 3x20 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 96 97 92 95 93 95 568
2. Kaman P. 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 97 99 84 87 93 100 560
3. Dočekal S. 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 97 94 81 82 94 90 538
4. Lanč O. 91 33828 Třešť 0039 97 97 75 75 85 79 508
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Havlík M. 93 35894 Při SŠ Plzeň 0381 99 98 89 95 88 86 555
2. Karásek R. 92 34423 Bystřice n.P. 0303 91 85 71 79 92 81 499
Kategorie : LM, SM 60 družstva
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. Třešť Šenkapoul - 588 Lanč - 583 Procházka - 555 1726
2. Batelov Trávníček - 573 Košťák - 568 Doležal - 564 1705
3. Horní Cerekev Matějková - 579 Špetlová - 568 Drdová - 554 1701
4. AVZO H. Cerekev Fuksa - 579 Šamaj - 561 Přibyl - 534 1674
5. Bystřice n. P. Roháček - 565 Musil - 561 Karásek - 547 1673
6. J. Hradec Holakovský - 553 Petržílka - 544 Dvořák - 388 1485
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František - A 0049