VC Chotěboře

Chotěboř   8. 5. 2011
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoPrůk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Šenkapoul V. 03183 Třešť 0039 99 98 99 98 98 97 589
2. Kaman P. 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 97 99 97 95 98 98 584
3. Materna J. 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 100 96 97 97 94 97 581
4. Houžvička A. 01452 Praha 0021 98 98 97 99 99 90 581
5. Tůma M. 28060 Třešť 0039 95 96 97 99 95 97 579
6. Michal P. 26317 Mostiště 0287 98 97 92 96 98 97 578
7. Pěch P. 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 92 97 95 98 97 97 576
8. John M. 00203 Olomouc 0885 95 97 97 94 95 96 574
9. Michal V. 05897 Mostiště 0287 95 95 95 95 95 97 572
10. Tkadlec M. 05035 Loučná 0292 95 95 97 96 93 96 572
11. Fišera J. 04202 Chotěboř 0120 95 98 95 93 93 95 569
12. Hrubeš V. 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 94 96 98 96 93 92 569
13. Roháček J. 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 97 96 93 90 94 97 567
14. Dostál B, 05766 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 91 96 93 89 95 96 560
15. Košťák F. 01018 Batelov 0383 92 97 88 90 93 96 556
16. Dočekal S. 00677 Chotěboř 0120 92 90 95 92 95 90 554
17. Zach J. 27294 Bystřice n.P. 0303 86 95 94 94 86 94 549
18. Vídeňský M. 05677 Rychnov 0402 91 91 90 89 93 92 546
19. Kříž M. 07758 Vysoké Mýto 0448 90 91 93 88 91 92 545
20. Fojtík L. 05033 Loučná 0292 94 89 94 86 93 89 545
21. Čech J. 03752 Praha 0024 89 88 96 88 92 91 544
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoPrůk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Šálek J. 37159 M. Budějovice 0507 96 98 97 97 97 96 581
2. Matějková M. 37019 H.Cerekev 0252 98 98 98 97 95 93 579
3. Matějka M. 36691 H.Cerekev 0252 96 95 97 97 98 94 577
4. Divíšková K. 38085 Manušice 0200 98 97 97 94 95 95 576
5. Nymburský P. 35200 Černovice 0202 96 97 96 91 97 98 575
6. Hovorka Petr 36541 Černovice 0202 95 96 97 94 95 97 574
7. Špetlová D. 36232 H.Cerekev 0252 97 93 94 94 97 98 573
8. Aldorfová J. 33026 Mostiště 0287 91 96 96 96 98 96 573
9. Novák J. 35304 Sezemice 0253 94 95 96 96 96 96 573
10. Fiala M. 38458 Bystřice n.P. 0303 95 95 98 93 95 95 571
11. Novotná M. 37753 H.Cerekev 0252 96 96 99 93 94 92 570
12. Svobodová J. 37280 H.Cerekev 0252 91 98 97 91 96 96 569
13. Štěrbová V. 36718 Sezemice 0253 95 92 93 96 97 94 567
14. Filípek T. 37141 Černovice 0202 96 97 92 96 94 92 567
15. Jandlová 38401 Černovice 0202 93 94 95 92 95 97 566
16. Novotný L. 37754 H.Cerekev 0252 99 93 94 94 93 93 566
17. Chytka P. 37373 V.Meziříčí 0324 95 91 95 95 95 94 565
18. Drdová L. 38542 H.Cerekev 0252 95 98 87 91 96 93 560
19. Zelená Iveta 37374 V.Meziříčí 0324 93 93 96 85 93 95 555
20. Adamová J. 00522 Sezemice 0253 85 92 95 91 95 96 554
21. Jandová Š. 37140 Černovice 0202 90 92 99 91 87 90 549
22. Toufarová A. 38399 Černovice 0202 95 95 90 90 91 88 549
23. Jiráková 38815 Černovice 0202 91 83 88 89 93 88 532
24. Měcháčková K. n.č. Nové Město n.M. 0030 81 80 84 85 87 62 479
25. Večeřa V. 38922 Nové Město n.M. 0030 89 92 49 62 87 72 451
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20 společná
Poř.JménoPrůk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 100 96 93 95 97 90 571
2. Kaman P. 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 97 99 89 90 95 89 559
3. Novák J. 35304 Sezemice 0253 94 95 87 90 91 89 546
4. Pěch P. 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 92 97 83 81 90 93 536
5. Dočekal S. 00677 Chotěboř 0120 92 90 84 91 89 89 535
6. Michal P. 26317 Mostiště 0287 98 97 76 80 88 94 533
7. Matějková M. 37019 H.Cerekev 0252 98 98 82 83 85 85 531
8. Drdová L. 38542 H.Cerekev 0252 95 98 74 84 84 91 526
9. Špetlová D. 36232 H.Cerekev 0252 97 93 75 83 84 76 508
10. Štěrbová V. 36718 Sezemice 0253 95 92 81 86 84 70 508
11. Novotná M. 37753 H.Cerekev 0252 96 96 78 79 80 76 505
12. Hrubeš V. 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 94 96 62 81 84 73 490
Hlavní rozhodčí: Vojáčková Miloslava