Český pohár talentované mládeže 2011
Finále

Plzeň   3. - 4. 9. 2011
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Poláček Aleš 97 36254 0200-Manušice 97 99 99 98 99 100 592
2. Filípek Tomáš 96 37141 0202-Černovice 99 97 96 98 97 98 585
3. Mazura Martin 97 36175 0451-Doudelby n. O. 95 100 98 99 96 96 584
4. Bekr Josef 96 36588 0258-SKP Sokolov 97 95 100 96 98 97 583
5. Karkulín Adam 95 35065 0027-Delta Praha 98 95 96 97 97 98 581
6. Hnida David 95 37249 0045-DDM Kolín 97 97 96 99 95 97 581
7. Buffa David 93 37710 0368-Poruba-Skalka 97 97 99 98 96 94 581
8. Jeřábek Václav 96 37972 0105-Kolín 95 95 97 96 98 98 579
9. Kořán Vojtěch 96 38551 0258-SKP Sokolov 98 96 95 97 96 97 579
10. Novotný Karel 95 38670 0148-Prostějov 96 97 95 95 97 98 578
11. Pospíšil Jan 96 35071 0054-Hradec Králové 97 99 94 98 93 96 577
12. Nejedlý Filip 94 37205 0258-SKP Sokolov 97 97 94 97 95 97 577
13. Suchánek Michal 98 37270 0162-Slatina Brno 97 95 94 95 96 98 575
14. Hauer Jiří 96 39163 0381-při SŠ Plzeň 96 96 95 99 94 95 575
15. Vašata Vít 93 37803 0258-SKP Sokolov 100 97 92 95 94 95 573
16. Vyhlídal Tomáš 94 38145 0368-Poruba-Skalka 95 97 94 96 96 95 573
17. Matějka Milan 93 36691 0252-H.Cerekev 97 92 98 98 95 92 572
18. Schneider Jiří 93 36941 0105-Kolín 95 96 91 96 96 97 571
19. Nepejchal Filip 99 37922 0045-DDM Kolín 97 95 94 95 94 96 571
20. Hájek David 96 36677 0348-ASK Brandýs n. L. 93 97 94 97 95 95 571
21. Smetana František 97 39012 0551-Nivnice 95 95 93 96 96 96 571
22. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 37692 0200-Manušice 96 94 96 96 95 93 570
23. Tuček Martin 98 36223 0200-Manušice 96 96 99 97 91 91 570
24. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 0162-Slatina Brno 95 95 93 98 94 95 570
25. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162-Slatina Brno 93 97 96 91 96 96 569
26. Tichý Radek 99 38829 0108-Rakovník 96 91 96 94 98 94 569
27. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507-M.Budějovice 93 95 99 97 91 94 569
28. Demjan Jakub 94 37888 0348-ASK Brandýs n. L. 95 94 94 96 94 94 567
29. Rachůnek Karel 95 38700 0551-Nivnice 95 95 94 95 94 93 566
30. Beneš Michal 97 37779 0272-Šumperk-Temenice 96 95 93 93 93 95 565
31. Pajor Tadeáš 96 38761 0004-Ostroj Opava 93 95 96 93 91 95 563
32. Třináctý Petr 96 38540 0551-Nivnice 94 92 95 91 94 97 563
33. Marek Jakub 96 37911 0551-Nivnice 94 94 87 92 97 93 557
34. Kelnar Václav 97 37776 0004-Ostroj Opava 90 96 94 95 88 93 556
35. Kovář Kamil 97 38937 0258-SKP Sokolov 95 90 91 93 92 95 556
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252-H.Cerekev 98 97 96 97 98 100 586
2. Mazurová Klára 97 35814 0451-Doudelby n. O. 93 97 96 100 98 97 581
3. Bartuňková Kateřina 95 38082 0162-Slatina Brno 99 95 93 100 98 96 581
4. Teřlová Michaela 95 37844 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 99 95 98 97 94 579
5. Divíšková Kateřina 98 38085 0200-Manušice 96 95 97 99 95 97 579
6. Hečsková Pavlína 98 38009 0252-H.Cerekev 92 99 97 97 96 97 578
7. Šterbová Veronika 97 36718 0253-Sezemice 93 95 98 96 97 99 578
8. Janoušková Kateřina 96 36653 0366-Liberec 98 94 97 96 95 96 576
9. Jandlová Kristýna 98 38401 0202-Černovice 95 95 98 96 95 95 574
10. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 38455 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 97 97 98 96 91 574
11. Dudová Lucie 96 35837 0162-Slatina Brno 94 92 97 95 96 98 572
12. Toufarová Adriana 98 38399 0202-Černovice 92 95 94 97 95 96 569
13. Novotná Michaela 95 37753 0252-H.Cerekev 95 93 92 97 95 96 568
14. Špetlová Dominika 96 36232 0252-H.Cerekev 97 94 95 95 92 93 566
15. Dvořáková Kamila 98 38042 0253-Sezemice 95 94 90 95 96 95 565
16. Bahulová Martina 97 37702 0210-Uherský Ostroh 92 94 91 97 96 93 563
17. Filounová Barbora 94 37297 0105-Kolín 92 97 95 90 94 94 562
18. Brázdová Lucie 95 37847 0162-Slatina Brno 92 91 92 95 93 97 560
19. Urbanová Kateřina 96 37742 0027-Delta Praha 94 89 94 90 97 95 559
20. Matová Radka 93 37708 0368-Poruba-Skalka 93 92 99 92 92 91 559
21. Drdová Lucie 96 38542 0252-H.Cerekev 97 92 93 85 96 94 557
22. Zelená Klára 94 38669 0148-Prostějov 91 92 93 94 92 91 553
23. Jandová Šárka 98 37140 0202-Černovice 95 95 91 86 94 90 551
24. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 38815 0202-Černovice 94 93 87 90 92 95 551
25. Šubrtová Daniela 93 37744 0027-Delta Praha 93 84 82 80 94 91 524
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 0162-Slatina Brno 96 98 88 89 86 88 545
2. Pospíšil Jan 96 35071 0054-Hradec Králové 97 99 78 84 94 90 542
3. Poláček Aleš 97 36254 0200-Manušice 97 98 79 81 92 89 536
4. Buffa David 93 37710 0368-Poruba-Skalka 95 95 78 79 93 90 530
5. Schneider Jiří 93 36941 0105-Kolín 97 95 81 77 86 87 523
6. Třináctý Petr 96 38540 0551-Nivnice 99 92 73 77 91 83 515
7. Vyhlídal Tomáš 94 38145 0368-Poruba-Skalka 95 96 86 79 78 81 515
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Janoušková Kateřina 96 36653 0366-Liberec 95 97 86 89 89 93 549
2. Bartuňková Kateřina 95 38082 0162-Slatina Brno 97 98 86 96 82 88 547
3. Dudová Lucie 96 35837 0162-Slatina Brno 96 99 92 86 89 84 546
4. Teřlová Michaela 95 37844 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 97 89 91 86 80 542
5. Špetlová Dominika 96 36232 0252-H.Cerekev 97 97 85 86 86 87 538
6. Mazurová Klára 97 35814 0451-Doudelby n. O. 99 95 76 82 94 91 537
7. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252-H.Cerekev 100 99 82 88 80 86 535
8. Šterbová Veronika 97 36718 0253-Sezemice 96 92 83 86 89 89 535
9. Ochotná Tereza 93 38736 0551-Nivnice 91 94 84 84 90 90 533
10. Filounová Barbora 94 37297 0105-Kolín 86 92 80 85 73 73 489
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Pospíšil Jan 96 35071 0054-Hradec Králové   94 94 95 97   380
2. Patyk David 95 37777 0004-Ostroj Opava   91 96 96 95   378
3. Míka Dominik 95 36732 0175-Benešov   96 97 94 90   377
4. Kelnar Václav 97 37776 0004-Ostroj Opava   90 99 95 92   376
5. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 0162-Slatina Brno   95 93 95 92   375
6. Jeřábek Václav 96 37972 0105-Kolín   95 97 90 89   371
7. Demjan Jakub 94 37888 0348-ASK Brandýs n. L.   91 95 91 94   371
8. Poláček Aleš 97 36254 0200-Manušice   89 93 94 94   370
9. Vyhlídal Tomáš 94 38145 0368-Poruba-Skalka   94 89 90 96   369
10. Rachůnek Karel 95 38700 0551-Nivnice   87 91 95 92   365
11. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 37692 0200-Manušice   89 94 90 91   364
12. Bělík Jan 94 36654 0366-Liberec   89 91 95 86   361
13. Schneider Jiří 93 36941 0105-Kolín   92 90 92 86   360
14. Buffa David 93 37710 0368-Poruba-Skalka   89 89 93 87   358
15. Karkulín Adam 95 35065 0027-Delta Praha   87 89 90 92   358
16. Pajor Tadeáš 96 38761 0004-Ostroj Opava   86 88 91 87   352
17. Hauer Jiří 96 39163 0381-při SŠ Plzeň   88 88 94 80   350
18. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162-Slatina Brno   85 87 91 87   350
19. Strážnický Pavel 96 37675 0235-Ostrava Vítkovice   87 83 86 90   346
20. Bekr Josef 96 36588 0258-SKP Sokolov   86 82 85 89   342
21. Filípek Tomáš 96 37141 0202-Černovice   87 82 84 88   341
22. Janoušek Daniel 95 37182 0370-Dukla Plzeň   85 88 79 87   339
23. Kořán Vojtěch 96 38551 0258-SKP Sokolov   88 81 86 84   339
24. Nejedlý Filip 94 37205 0258-SKP Sokolov   83 87 82 85   337
25. Hovorka Petr 96 36541 0202-Černovice   88 86 88 75   337
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Bartuňková Kateřina 95 38082 0162-Slatina Brno   100 95 96 94   385
2. Dudová Lucie 96 35837 0162-Slatina Brno   97 98 95 92   382
3. Teřlová Michaela 95 37844 0370-Dukla Plzeň   96 95 94 96   381
4. Drdová Lucie 96 38542 0252-H.Cerekev   94 95 95 96   380
5. Brázdová Lucie 95 37847 0162-Slatina Brno   94 98 93 93   378
6. Mazurová Klára 97 35814 0451-Doudelby n. O.   92 94 94 94   374
7. Novotná Michaela 95 37753 0252-H.Cerekev   95 91 96 91   373
8. Janoušková Kateřina 96 36653 0366-Liberec   93 89 94 96   372
9. Šterbová Veronika 97 36718 0253-Sezemice   94 90 93 93   370
10. Černá Kristýna 96 38564 0105-Kolín   93 91 93 91   368
11. Mikšovská Monika 95 37974 0105-Kolín   94 92 90 91   367
12. Šubrtová Daniela 93 37744 0027-Delta Praha   90 92 92 89   363
13. Špetlová Dominika 96 36232 0252-H.Cerekev   90 90 89 91   360