O Štít města Třeště

Horní Cerekev   14. 5. 2011
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 0162 - Slatina Brno 99 100 95 98 95 98 585
2. Tůma Martin 85 28060 0039 - Třešť 96 99 98 98 94 96 581
3. Hrádek Karel 74   AVZO 95 99 95 97 98 94 578
4. Michal Petr 84 26317 0287 - Mostiště 96 97 96 97 96 94 576
5. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 03183 0039 - Třešť 98 96 96 94 96 95 575
6. Materna Jiří 64 00298 0161 - Žďár n.S. 97 94 95 95 98 95 574
7. Michal Vladimír 58 05897 0287 - Mostiště 95 93 94 94 97 95 568
8. Hrubeš Vilém 51 04120 0353 - Pelhřimov 93 97 94 92 93 97 566
9. Přibyl Miloslav 67   AVZO 94 95 93 93 96 95 566
10. Fišera Jiří 51 04202 0120 - Chotěboř 97 93 94 93 93 95 565
11. Dočekal Stanislav 63 00677 0120 - Chotěboř 94 94 95 95 91 94 563
12. Šamaj Vladimír 51   AVZO 96 91 94 93 92 93 559
13. Košťák František 49 01018 0383 - Batelov 92 94 94 94 91 92 557
14. Kučera Tomáš 73   AVZO 92 93 92 94 93 85 549
15. Doležal Bohumír 52 01015 0383 - Batelov 91 95 87 85 95 93 546
16. Rudolf Jiří 66 38805 0039 - Třešť 92 91 92 91 91 87 544
17. Fuksa Viktor 58   AVZO 90 91 90 89 80 74 514
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nymburský Petr 95 35200 0202 - Černovice 97 98 96 97 97 97 582
2. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507 - M.Budějovice 96 99 98 95 98 96 582
3. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252 - Horní Cerekev 95 96 95 99 95 97 577
4. Matějka Milan 93 36691 0252 - Horní Cerekev 96 91 96 94 99 97 573
5. Svobodová Jana 97 37280 0252 - Horní Cerekev 96 95 95 94 98 93 571
6. Novotný Luboš 97 37754 0252 - Horní Cerekev 95 95 98 94 95 92 569
7. Toufarová Adriana 98 38399 0202 - Černovice 95 94 96 94 94 92 565
8. Jandlová Kristýna 98 38401 0202 - Černovice 94 95 96 92 90 94 561
9. Filípek Tomáš 96 37141 0202 - Černovice 95 92 92 96 93 89 557
10. Hovorka Petr 96 36541 0202 - Černovice 95 85 93 93 93 97 556
11. Špetlová Dominika 96 36232 0252 - Horní Cerekev 92 89 93 95 97 90 556
12. Rudolf Jan 95 38539 0039 - Třešť 95 93 87 93 91 94 553
13. Chytka Petr 96 37373 0324 - Velké Meziříčí 94 92 91 90 93 92 552
14. Hečsková Pavlína 98 38009 0252 - Horní Cerekev 90 94 87 95 89 95 550
15. Drdová Lucie 96 38542 0252 - Horní Cerekev 87 89 94 91 93 94 548
16. Marková Michaela 96 38919 0030 - N.Město n.M. 92 91 91 92 91 90 547
17. Jandová Šárka 98 37140 0202 - Černovice 93 99 92 92 86 85 547
18. Večeřa Václav 97 38922 0030 - N.Město n.M. 92 92 92 91 90 88 545
19. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 0324 - Velké Meziříčí 85 91 90 92 90 94 542
20. Jiráková Vlaďka 98 38815 0202 - Černovice 89 94 89 90 89 91 542
21. Novotná Michaela 95 37753 0252 - Horní Cerekev 91 94 90 90 83 93 541
22. Rudolf Jiří 99 39017 0039 - Třešť 93 85 84 84 85 82 513
 
Kategorie : LM 3x20 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 0161 - Žďár n.S. 97 94 93 96 95 95 570
2. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 0162 - Slatina Brno 99 100 85 86 87 83 540
3. Dočekal Stanislav 63 00677 0120 - Chotěboř 94 94 82 87 91 85 533
4. Michal Petr 84 26317 0287 - Mostiště 96 97 77 84 85 82 521
5. Hrubeš Vilém 51 04120 0353 - Pelhřimov 93 97 74 81 80 92 517
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nymburský Petr 95 35200 0202 - Černovice 97 98 92 91 96 96 570
2. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252 - Horní Cerekev 95 96 87 84 76 72 510
3. Špetlová Dominika 96 36232 0252 - Horní Cerekev 92 89 72 77 80 79 489
4. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 0324 - Velké Meziříčí 85 91 76 68 83 85 488
5. Drdová Lucie 96 38542 0252 - Horní Cerekev 87 89 81 76 69 77 479
6. Novotná Michaela 95 37753 0252 - Horní Cerekev 91 94 67 81 79 62 474
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A-0049