O pohár AVZO Horní Cerekev

Horní Cerekev   13. 8. 2011
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Klub 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 95 98 98 96 99 95 581
2. Matoušek Karel 85 AVZO Žirovnice 95 97 99 92 98 99 580
3. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 SSK Třešť 96 97 98 96 95 96 578
4. Košťák František 49 SSK Batelov 98 96 97 91 95 97 574
5. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 92 96 97 94 99 96 574
6. Přibyl Miloslav 67 AVZO H. Cerekev 98 94 96 98 94 93 573
7. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO Košetice 94 92 99 95 96 96 572
8. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 95 93 92 96 98 569
9. Roháček Josef 76 AVZO Bystřice n/P. 95 95 92 93 97 95 567
10. Trávníček Jiří 56 SSK Batelov 95 96 99 92 91 93 566
11. Marek Milan 69 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 95 96 89 94 94 96 564
12. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 96 97 93 91 95 91 563
13. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO H. Cerekev 91 92 93 95 92 97 560
14. Matoušek Karel 56 AVZO Žirovnice 87 93 96 96 94 94 560
15. Doležal Bohumír 52 SSK Batelov 90 96 90 91 95 95 557
16. Petržílka Miloslav 53 SSK J. Hradec 89 93 92 97 92 94 557
17. Urbánek Martin 77 AVZO Košetice 92 93 94 89 94 94 556
18. Holakovský František 49 SSK J. Hradec 92 93 92 90 93 89 549
19. Rudolf Jiří 66 SSK Třešť 90 88 93 93 95 88 547
20. Ištok Marian 77 AVZO Žirovnice 93 87 90 90 91 83 534
21. Snítilý Jan 52 AVZO Košetice 89 88 88 91 86 91 533
22. Hrubeš Bohumil 46 SSK Pelhřimov 90 85 82 93 83 81 514
23. Dvořák Jakub 85 SSK J. Hradec 82 84 88 84 75 76 489
24. Luňáček Oldřich 48 AVZO Obrataň 65 82 79 83 76 79 464
25. Ištok Jan 88 AVZO Žirovnice 70 75 71 59 48 72 395
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Klub 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Poláček Aleš 97 AVZO Solnice 99 97 99 99 98 99 591
2. Divíšková Kateřina 98 AVZO Solnice 97 96 98 99 96 98 584
3. Matějka Milan 93 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 100 96 100 96 95 582
4. Šálek Jaroslav 98 AVZO Mor. Budějovice 97 98 97 98 94 97 581
5. Drdová Lucie 96 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 99 95 100 95 94 578
6. Jandlová Kristýna 98 AVZO Černovice 97 98 96 97 94 95 577
7. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H. Cerekev 96 98 95 96 96 95 576
8. Sváček Petr 94 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 96 98 95 98 94 576
9. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 95 97 98 97 94 576
10. Špetlová Dominika 96 AVZO H. Cerekev 96 95 97 95 93 96 572
11. Jandová Šárka 98 AVZO Černovice 95 93 95 96 95 96 570
12. Novotná Michaela 95 AVZO H. Cerekev 93 95 95 91 95 94 563
13. Rudolf Jan 95 SSK Třešť 93 89 96 96 95 93 562
14. Marková Michaela 96 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 95 96 96 92 94 88 561
15. Hečsková Pavlína 98 AVZO H. Cerekev 91 92 93 93 93 94 556
16. Svobodová Jana 97 AVZO H. Cerekev 96 90 92 94 94 90 556
17. Toufarová Adriana 98 AVZO Černovice 91 96 88 91 93 93 552
18. Filípek Tomáš 96 AVZO Černovice 91 91 91 91 94 91 549
19. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H. Cerekev 93 90 95 89 89 92 548
20. Rudolf Jiří 99 SSK Třešť 87 90 90 86 93 93 539
21. Večeřa Václav 97 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 93 91 92 84 89 86 535
22. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 AVZO Černovice 91 86 90 89 84 94 534
23. Měcháčková Martina 96 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 78 71 84 83 81 90 487
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20 společná
Poř.JménoNar.Klub 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 95 98 88 91 94 96 562
2. Sváček Petr 94 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 96 92 91 91 92 557
3. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H. Cerekev 96 98 94 91 84 92 555
4. Poláček Aleš 97 AVZO Solnice 99 97 88 89 86 90 549
5. Špetlová Dominika 96 AVZO H. Cerekev 96 95 86 80 92 80 529
6. Drdová Lucie 96 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 99 79 81 87 84 525
7. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 95 85 83 82 84 524
8. Novotná Michaela 95 AVZO H. Cerekev 93 95 87 83 81 82 521
9. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 92 96 76 85 83 85 517
10. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H. Cerekev 93 90 88 90 71 77 509
11. Filípek Tomáš 96 AVZO Černovice 91 91 86 76 76 78 498
Hlavní rozhodčí: Přibyl Miroslav