Cena SSK Žďár n.S.

Velké Meziříčí   12. 6. 2011
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman Petr 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 98 100 98 99 98 591
2. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 97 98 97 97 98 98 585
3. Michal Vladimír 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 94 97 97 98 98 98 582
4. Vojáček Tomáš 92 34977 Slatina Brno 0162 96 98 98 97 96 94 579
5. Kadela Zdeněk 77 09718 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 96 95 94 99 95 97 576
6. Šůna Jan 89 33384 Slatina Brno 0162 94 98 99 97 97 91 576
7. Marek Milan 69 32098 N.Město na M. 0030 95 96 96 94 97 97 575
8. Kováč Viliam 92 37845 Slatina Brno 0162 96 97 93 93 97 98 574
9. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 92 94 97 97 97 97 574
10. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 98 96 94 96 95 93 572
11. Dočkal Jiří 91 33383 Slatina Brno 0162 97 96 91 92 96 99 571
12. Vyhlídal Roman 68 03468 Kuřim 0101 94 95 97 93 96 94 569
13. Krutílek Jiří 55 03455 Kuřim 0101 94 92 97 94 94 94 565
14. Musil Oto 76 15885 Bystřice n.P. 0303 93 94 90 95 92 94 558
15. Hansl Adolf 46 00308 Žďár n. S. 0161 93 91 95 93 92 94 558
16. Roháček Josef 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 87 92 95 94 93 96 557
17. Žák Pavel 41 03470 Kuřim 0101 84 79 86 78 87 82 496
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Prášková Dana 91 36358 Slatina Brno 0162 98 97 96 95 97 96 579
2. Zelená Ivana 91 36786 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 97 94 96 93 97 99 576
3. Aldorfová Jana 87 33026 Mostiště 0287 92 96 96 97 97 94 572
4. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 Slatina Brno 0162 95 94 96 96 91 98 570
5. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 92 93 94 97 98 93 567
6. Chytka Petr 96 37373 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 94 91 96 94 96 94 565
7. Bartůňková Kateřina 95 38082 Slatina Brno 0162 94 96 90 94 92 93 559
8. Holík Denis 97 37445 Slatina Brno 0162 90 95 95 90 97 91 558
9. Marková Michaela 96 38919 N.Město na M. 0030 92 88 95 91 92 96 554
10. Fiala Marcel 93 38458 Bystřice n.P. 0303 87 97 92 92 90 94 552
11. Večeřa Václav 97 38922 N.Město na M. 0030 94 91 91 89 86 86 537
 
Kategorie : LM 3x20 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 97 98 92 92 94 98 571
2. Kováč Viliam 92 37845 Slatina Brno 0162 96 97 93 92 94 90 562
3. Dočkal Jiří 91 33383 Slatina Brno 0162 97 96 92 90 91 93 559
4. Vojáček Tomáš 92 34977 Slatina Brno 0162 96 98 87 88 86 92 547
5. Bartůňková Kateřina 95 38082 Slatina Brno 0162 94 96 86 88 89 92 545
6. Zelená Ivana 91 36786 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 97 94 79 88 89 95 542
7. Prášková Dana 91 36358 Slatina Brno 0162 98 97 84 79 94 87 539
8. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 98 96 76 81 91 89 531
9. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 Slatina Brno 0162 95 94 86 83 83 85 526
10. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 92 93 81 82 86 88 522
11. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 92 94 74 82 86 81 509
12. Holík Denis 97 37445 Slatina Brno 0162 90 95 69 78 79 74 485
13. Fiala Marcel 93 38458 Bystřice n.P. 0303 87 97 65 77 83 69 478
Hlavní rozhodčí: Požár Josef A-0232