VC Chotěboře

Chotěboř   8. 5. 2012
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Varga M. 60 03266 Dukla Plzeň 0370 98 97 100 99 100 100 594
2. Kaman P. 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 100 99 97 99 100 593
3. Březina J. 63 00510 Ostroměř 0214 99 97 98 98 96 99 587
4. Šenkapoul V. 53 03183 Třešť 0039 98 98 98 99 97 95 585
5. Šmíd V.   31125 Kolín 0045 98 96 98 96 98 98 584
6. Houžvička A. 46 01452 Magnum Praha 0021 97 97 99 95 98 97 583
7. Michal P. 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 95 95 97 99 96 98 580
8. Hrubeš V. 51 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 97 100 97 96 96 94 580
9. Dočekal S. 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 96 96 96 96 97 97 578
10. Tkadlec M. 57 05035 Loučná n.D. 0292 99 96 94 96 96 97 578
11. Košťák F. 49 01017 Batelov 0383 96 95 96 95 98 95 575
12. Václav L. 71 06755 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 98 100 94 91 93 96 572
13. Matějka M. 93 36691 H.Cerekev 0252 97 96 93 96 95 95 572
14. Macháň L. 49 04368 Doudleby n/O 0451 94 93 98 96 92 97 570
15. Michal V. 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 96 95 98 92 92 96 569
16. Tůma M. 85 28060 Třešť 0039 94 95 96 92 95 92 564
17. Roháček J. 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 93 93 92 94 97 94 563
18. Dostál B. 47 05766 Zábřeh n.M. 0227 93 92 95 96 94 93 563
19. Vídeňský M. 53 05677 Rychnov n.K. 0402 94 96 91 90 96 92 559
20. Vavroušek P. 54 03678 Studnice 0346 90 90 93 91 93 97 554
21. Doležal B. 52 01015 Batelov 0383 89 94 92 94 93 88 550
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Matějková M. 97 37019 Horní Cerekev 0252 97 100 99 98 96 98 588
2. Šálek J. 98 37159 M.Budějovice 0507 96 100 98 95 97 97 583
3. Jandlová K. 98 38401 Černovice 0202 99 98 98 97 95 95 582
4. Nepejchal F.   37922 Kolín 0045 99 96 96 96 95 99 581
5. Novotný L. 97 37754 H.Cerekev 0252 96 95 95 98 97 94 575
6. Jandová Š. 98 37140 Černovice 0202 96 97 95 96 97 92 573
7. Hečsková P. 98 38009 Horní Cerekev 0252 98 98 90 91 95 96 568
8. Hnída D.   37249 Kolín 0045 94 94 95 93 97 94 567
9. Aldorfová J. 87 33026 Mostiště 0287 94 95 93 96 93 95 566
10. Adamová J. 52 522 Sezemice 0253 92 94 90 96 94 97 563
11. Svobodová J. 97 37280 Horní Cerekev 0252 93 92 96 89 93 97 560
12. Vaněk J. 99 38902 Horní Cerekev 0252 92 94 91 97 93 92 559
13. Chytka P. 96 37373 V.Meziříčí 0324 90 97 94 94 93 91 559
14. Vaněk K. 98 38901 Horní Cerekev 0252 92 92 90 95 94 95 558
15. Zelená I. 93 37374 V.Meziříčí 0324 96 89 88 93 97 94 557
16. Jiráková V. 98 38815 Černovice 0202 95 94 95 93 92 86 555
17. Pazourek O. 00 39334 N.Město n.M. 0030 92 94 90 91 91 95 553
18. Marková M. 96 38919 N.Město n.M. 0030 95 96 90 86 91 91 549
19. Záliger T.   36028 Kolín 0045 91 93 92 91 89 91 547
20. Novák N. 95   Třešť 0039 87 93 91 86 95 87 539
21. Štamdera J. 97 39442 V.Meziříčí 0324 79 92 92 88 87 83 521
22. Klimeš D. 98 38818 Černovice 0202 82 89 86 81 91 85 514
23. Kubelík E. 02   Třešť 0039 60 55 50 64 72 72 373
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20 společná
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman P. 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 100 84 93 93 93 561
2. Březina J. 63 00510 Ostroměř 0214 99 97 76 86 97 94 549
3. Šenkapoul V. 53 03183 Třešť 0039 98 98 85 87 90 91 549
4. Michal P. 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 95 95 84 84 91 93 542
5. Dočekal S. 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 96 96 76 90 91 89 538
6. Svobodová J. 97 37280 Horní Cerekev 0252 93 92 83 85 91 85 529
7. Šálek J. 98 37159 M.Budějovice 0507 96 100 84 70 87 90 527
8. Hečsková P. 98 38009 Horní Cerekev 0252 98 98 81 79 83 87 526
9. Hrubeš V. 51 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 97 100 85 60 78 78 498
Hlavní rozhodčí: Vojáčková Miloslava