Český pohár talentované mládeže 2012

moravská část - 1.kolo

Ostrava    2. - 3. 6. 2012
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Pospíšil Jan 96 35071 0054-Hradec Králové 98 98 95 98 99 99 587
2. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507-Mor.Budějovice 98 96 96 98 97 97 582
3. Marek Jakub 96 37911 0551-Nivnice 96 96 97 97 99 92 577
4. Mazura Martin 97 36175 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí 94 97 97 97 95 94 574
5. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 0162-SLATINA Brno 94 93 98 96 97 96 574
6. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162-SLATINA Brno 95 96 97 92 98 93 571
7. Vyhlídal Tomáš 94 38145 0368-Ostrava - Poruba 94 97 96 94 95 94 570
8. Rachůnek Karel 95 38700 0551-Nivnice 92 96 94 96 94 95 567
9. Kaplan Igor 00 38442 0162-SLATINA Brno 96 96 94 94 95 90 565
10. Miškar Martin 97 37285 0551-Nivnice 94 96 94 94 91 96 565
11. Pajor Tadeáš 96 38761 0004-OSTROJ Opava 94 91 94 93 93 96 561
12. Liška Vojtěch 98 37850 0162-SLATINA Brno 89 94 93 96 93 95 560
13. Bek Kryštof 99 38812 0004-OSTROJ Opava 91 92 97 93 93 92 558
14. Smetana František 97 39012 0551-Nivnice 93 95 94 88 94 91 555
15. Horák Tomáš 97 36713 0551-Nivnice 91 96 92 94 95 85 553
16. Strážnický Pavel 96 37675 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 92 87 93 95 90 90 547
17. Matoška Michal 99 39322 0368-Ostrava - Poruba 89 93 93 92 88 91 546
18. Švestka Marek 00 37819 0162-SLATINA Brno 88 89 92 96 91 87 543
19. Večeřa Václav 97 38922 0030-N.Město na Mor. 96 88 93 87 90 86 540
20. Král Daniel 98 38951 0126-Opava 93 87 93 86 92 86 537
21. Zemánek Martin 99 38696 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 86 84 87 91 93 81 522
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Dudová Lucie 96 35837 0162-SLATINA Brno 97 97 95 97 98 97 581
2. Brázdová Lucie 95 37847 0162-SLATINA Brno 95 93 93 96 95 94 566
3. Hrobařová Lenka 98 38043 0253-Sezemice 96 98 91 95 93 92 565
4. Bahulová Martina 97 37702 0210-Uherský Ostroh 96 95 94 92 94 92 563
5. Štěrbová Veronika 97 36718 0253-Sezemice 93 92 91 94 97 94 561
6. Smetanová Vanessa 98 39466 0551-Nivnice 91 96 95 90 91 96 559
7. Křenková Barbora 98 38441 0162-SLATINA Brno 85 87 90 93 89 93 537
8. Marková Michaela 96 38919 0030-N.Město na Mor. 86 94 92 84 88 88 532
9. Resinská Laura 99 39379 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 89 87 85 86 93 88 528
10. Žlebková Hana 97 39297 0004-OSTROJ Opava 91 84 84 89 87 82 517
11. Pokorná Eva 99 39222 0368-Ostrava - Poruba 88 87 84 83 86 88 516
12. Měcháčková Martina 96 39125 0030-N.Město na Mor. 86 85 87 87 84 85 514
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Smetana František 97 39012 0551-Nivnice   95 94 96 97   382
2. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 0162-SLATINA Brno   92 94 96 96   378
3. Pospíšil Jan 96 35071 0054-Hradec Králové   96 97 90 91   374
4. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162-SLATINA Brno   91 90 97 90   368
5. Vyhlídal Tomáš 94 38145 0368-Ostrava - Poruba   93 90 90 94   367
6. Pajor Tadeáš 96 38761 0004-OSTROJ Opava   94 91 86 90   361
7. Strážnický Pavel 96 37675 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice   87 93 92 88   360
8. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507-Mor.Budějovice   90 88 92 88   358
9. Rachůnek Karel 95 38700 0551-Nivnice   88 94 88 88   358
10. Bek Kryštof 99 38812 0004-OSTROJ Opava   91 93 85 86   355
11. Mazura Martin 97 36175 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí   89 88 89 85   351
12. Ondrašík Radek 97 36879 0386-Březolupy   83 83 92 93   351
13. Marek Jakub 96 37911 0551-Nivnice   84 87 89 80   340
14. Král Daniel 98 38951 0126-Opava   85 87 88 79   339
15. Večeřa Václav 97 38922 0030-N.Město na Mor.   87 82 83 81   333
16. Zemánek Martin 99 38696 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice   87 80 79 76   322
17. Miškar Martin 97 37285 0551-Nivnice   80 81 74 77   312
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Brázdová Lucie 95 37847 0162-SLATINA Brno   96 97 95 94   382
2. Dudová Lucie 96 35837 0162-SLATINA Brno   94 94 95 94   377
3. Hrobařová Lenka 98 38043 0253-Sezemice   93 94 93 96   376
4. Bahulová Martina 97 37702 0210-Uherský Ostroh   94 91 97 93   375
5. Štěrbová Veronika 97 36718 0253-Sezemice   88 97 92 91   368
6. Marková Michaela 96 38919 0030-N.Město na Mor.   86 80 84 83   333
7. Žlebková Hana 97 39297 0004-OSTROJ Opava   83 79 80 89   331
8. Měcháčková Martina 96 39125 0030-N.Město na Mor.   79 79 74 72   304
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 0162-SLATINA Brno 96 94 91 85 91 84 541
2. Pajor Tadeáš 96 38761 0004-OSTROJ Opava 95 93 82 89 91 90 540
3. Vyhlídal Tomáš 94 38145 0368-Ostrava - Poruba 97 92 88 81 90 89 537
4. Pospíšil Jan 96 35071 0054-Hradec Králové 98 98 80 78 88 92 534
5. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507-Mor.Budějovice 98 99 80 74 91 87 529
6. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162-SLATINA Brno 93 95 82 81 86 83 520
7. Strážnický Pavel 96 37675 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 90 91 73 75 90 84 503
8. Bek Kryštof 99 38812 0004-OSTROJ Opava 91 95 75 78 78 75 492
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Dudová Lucie 96 35837 0162-SLATINA Brno 99 98 92 94 91 94 568
2. Brázdová Lucie 95 37847 0162-SLATINA Brno 97 97 92 88 94 89 557
3. Štěrbová Veronika 97 36718 0253-Sezemice 95 93 81 89 90 85 533
4. Hrobařová Lenka 98 38043 0253-Sezemice 97 91 78 67 84 87 504
5. Žlebková Hana 97 39297 0004-OSTROJ Opava 86 86 76 76 85 84 493

Český pohár talentované mládeže 2012

česká část - 1.kolo

Březová    2. - 3. 6. 2012
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Karásek Lukáš 98 38827 0108-Rakovník 97 96 95 95 97 99 579
2. Kořán Vojtěch 96 38551 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 94 98 95 98 98 95 578
3. Míka Dominik 95 36732 0175-Benešov 98 96 99 96 92 96 577
4. Krejčí Vilém 99 38547 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 97 95 96 96 94 99 577
5. Hlaváček Jakub 97 38449 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 95 96 95 94 98 97 575
6. Záliger Tomáš 96 36028 0045-DDM Kolín 94 96 95 98 98 92 573
7. Cestr Jan 00 37886 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 94 94 95 97 96 97 573
8. Bekr Josef 96 36588 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 96 97 95 95 95 95 573
9. Nejedlý Filip 94 37205 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 95 94 96 96 93 98 572
10. Karkulín Adam 95 35065 0027-DELTA Praha 93 97 95 96 94 94 569
11. Tuček Martin 98 36223 0200-Manušice 98 93 96 94 96 90 567
12. Tichý Radek 99 38829 0108-Rakovník 94 94 96 93 94 95 566
13. Nepejchal Filip 99 37922 0045-DDM Kolín 92 94 97 94 95 93 565
14. Doubek Martin 97 38715 0190-Přezletice 93 90 96 92 96 98 565
15. Hauer Jiří 96 39163 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň 93 95 92 97 94 93 564
16. Hnida David 95 37249 0045-DDM Kolín 95 94 95 90 91 99 564
17. Novotný Luboš 97 37754 0252-Horní Cerekev 94 86 93 96 96 98 563
18. Bílek Matěj 98 38452 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 95 91 98 90 93 96 563
19. Kliment Dominik 98 38525 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 93 89 94 94 97 562
20. Sobotka Dominik 98 38454 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 92 91 95 93 94 97 562
21. Hospr Milan 98 36605 0406-SENCO Žilov 93 94 95 95 91 94 562
22. Morávek Tomáš 99 37771 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 93 94 95 92 94 93 561
23. Vaněk Karel 98 38901 0252-Horní Cerekev 94 87 92 94 96 97 560
24. Jeřábek Václav 96 37972 0105-Kolín 93 94 93 93 93 94 560
25. Polášek Lukáš 94 36496 0205-Mladá Boleslav 92 91 96 91 97 92 559
26. Hovorka Petr 96 36541 0202-Černovice 94 94 92 90 94 95 559
27. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 37692 0200-Manušice 88 95 90 97 95 93 558
28. Píša Jaroslav 94 36514 0032-BOHEMIA Poděbrady 94 91 90 95 96 92 558
29. Gűrtler Filip 99 37892 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 90 92 93 91 93 98 557
30. Kovář Kamil 97 38937 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 95 90 94 91 92 95 557
31. Demjan Radek 98 37889 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 88 95 93 94 93 93 556
32. Karlík Radek 99 39353 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 90 92 95 93 90 94 554
33. Demjan Jakub 94 37888 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 96 92 92 93 86 554
34. Chaloupecký Tomáš 98 38522 0366-Ruprechtice 91 94 91 94 93 89 552
35. Rudolf Jiří 99 39017 0039-Třešť 92 91 89 92 94 93 551
36. Staníček David 99 38397 0406-SENCO Žilov 89 92 89 94 94 92 550
37. Vaněk Petr 99 39345 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 94 89 90 94 91 91 549
38. Hambálek Vít 96 38553 0205-Mladá Boleslav 93 94 93 88 93 88 549
39. Kolář Jakub 97 39341 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 90 89 91 96 92 90 548
40. Jaškin Alexandr 98 38550 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 93 96 90 87 89 90 545
41. Novák Nikolas 95 36694 0039-Třešť 93 89 92 88 91 92 545
42. Hron Jakub 98 38834 0190-Přezletice 92 94 91 95 83 85 540
43. Herejt Michal 97 39342 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 90 90 89 92 90 88 539
44. Rudolf Jan 95 38539 0039-Třešť 87 90 88 90 91 91 537
45. Voldán Petr 97 37367 0301-České Budějovice 91 89 88 91 88 89 536
46. Adomavičius Tomas 99 39447 0366-Ruprechtice 94 87 90 86 89 88 534
47. Hampl Jan 95 39580 0190-Přezletice 93 87 90 89 81 93 533
48. Mikulčík Radek 99 38925 0366-Ruprechtice 91 90 89 88 84 90 532
49. Brandtlík Filip 99 37941 0406-SENCO Žilov 90 84 89 82 95 90 530
50. Hříbal Antonín 99 38835 0190-Přezletice 88 87 87 88 92 86 528
51. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 39350 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 93 86 86 85 90 87 527
52. Janoušek Filip 98 36652 0366-Ruprechtice 82 71 92 93 92 93 523
53. Šír Martin 97 39367 0190-Přezletice 83 90 85 88 87 87 520
54. Růta Jakub 98 38926 0366-Ruprechtice 87 85 82 89 86 88 517
55. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 38902 0252-Horní Cerekev 88 82 91 85 82 83 511
56. Král Tomáš 97 38716 0190-Přezletice 78 86 87 85 83 85 504
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Špetlová Dominika 96 36232 0252-Horní Cerekev 94 99 96 96 94 98 577
2. Jandlová Kristýna 98 38401 0202-Černovice 98 95 98 98 91 94 574
3. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252-Horní Cerekev 96 99 94 98 93 94 574
4. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 38455 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 97 97 95 90 94 98 571
5. Brabcová Karolína 00 35852 0200-Manušice 94 96 96 94 97 94 571
6. Divíšková Kateřina 98 38085 0200-Manušice 93 94 96 98 90 99 570
7. Toufarová Adriana 98 38399 0202-Černovice 95 97 97 95 93 89 566
8. Hajšmanová Eva 99 39343 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 91 88 94 97 99 96 565
9. Janková Michaela 97 37842 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 91 93 97 96 94 93 564
10. Hečsková Pavlína 98 38009 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 95 96 91 96 92 563
11. Filounová Barbora 94 37297 0105-Kolín 94 95 93 90 94 92 558
12. Borkovcová Klára 96 37418 0205-Mladá Boleslav 95 95 86 96 95 90 557
13. Paprocká Kateřina 98 38990 0045-DDM Kolín 89 91 95 94 95 93 557
14. Kailová Michaela 99 39200 0200-Manušice 90 89 91 98 92 94 554
15. Bartoníčková Vlasta 99 38265 0200-Manušice 90 95 89 92 93 94 553
16. Svobodová Jana 97 37280 0252-Horní Cerekev 92 95 92 92 93 89 553
17. Foistová Nikola 97 38892 0301-České Budějovice 88 90 96 90 95 91 550
18. Jandová Šárka 98 37140 0202-Černovice 92 91 91 91 92 91 548
19. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 38815 0202-Černovice 89 99 94 80 92 92 546
20. Gűrtlerová Eva 96 37891 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 90 92 86 86 92 95 541
21. Černá Kristýna 96 38564 0105-Kolín 86 87 96 91 90 86 536
22. Bajanová Lucie 98 39446 0366-Ruprechtice 84 93 88 93 89 88 535
23. Mikšovská Monika 95 37974 0105-Kolín 93 89 88 86 89 90 535
24. Šulcová Kateřina 00 39448 0366-Ruprechtice 87 87 79 88 91 92 524
25. Vinšová Johana 97 38742 0105-Kolín 83 64 88 77 86 71 469
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Míka Dominik 95 36732 0175-Benešov   95 95 95 93   378
2. Demjan Jakub 94 37888 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   91 98 94 94   377
3. Merkner Marek 96 38457 0027-DELTA Praha   95 94 96 91   376
4. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 37692 0200-Manušice   94 96 90 95   375
5. Jeřábek Václav 96 37972 0105-Kolín   90 97 90 97   374
6. Karkulín Adam 95 35065 0027-DELTA Praha   93 97 94 89   373
7. Polášek Lukáš 94 36496 0205-Mladá Boleslav   94 87 92 92   365
8. Hauer Jiří 96 39163 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň   87 92 91 92   362
9. Hovorka Petr 96 36541 0202-Černovice   90 90 91 91   362
10. Doubek Martin 97 38715 0190-Přezletice   91 93 86 91   361
11. Záliger Tomáš 96 36028 0045-DDM Kolín   88 88 93 91   360
12. Píša Jaroslav 94 36514 0032-BOHEMIA Poděbrady   93 88 89 87   357
13. Tuček Martin 98 36223 0200-Manušice   95 88 88 86   357
14. Hlaváček Jakub 97 38449 0370-DUKLA Plzeň   83 97 86 89   355
15. Kovář Kamil 97 38937 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   84 85 93 86   348
16. Bekr Josef 96 36588 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   81 85 93 86   345
17. Hnida David 95 37249 0045-DDM Kolín   86 82 85 89   342
18. Nejedlý Filip 94 37205 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   80 91 80 90   341
19. Hambálek Vít 96 38553 0205-Mladá Boleslav   80 85 85 85   335
20. Janoušek Filip 98 36652 0366-Ruprechtice   82 79 78 93   332
21. Kořán Vojtěch 96 38551 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   84 82 80 85   331
22. Chaloupecký Tomáš 98 38522 0366-Ruprechtice   78 82 83 87   330
23. Mikulčík Radek 99 38925 0366-Ruprechtice   84 80 82 77   323
24. Král Tomáš 97 38716 0190-Přezletice   81 73 82 87   323
25. Kolář Jakub 97 39341 0370-DUKLA Plzeň   77 77 76 83   313
26. Šír Martin 97 39367 0190-Přezletice   73 73 72 85   303
27. Herejt Michal 97 39342 0370-DUKLA Plzeň   72 74 68 72   286
28. Hampl Jan 95 39580 0190-Přezletice   73 69 68 76   286
29. Voldán Petr 97 37367 0301-České Budějovice   62 69 74 65   270
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Divíšková Kateřina 98 38085 0200-Manušice   96 93 97 96   382
2. Foistová Nikola 97 38892 0301-České Budějovice   96 95 96 94   381
3. Filounová Barbora 94 37297 0105-Kolín   96 96 94 92   378
4. Mikšovská Monika 95 37974 0105-Kolín   93 92 94 96   375
5. Špetlová Dominika 96 36232 0252-Horní Cerekev   94 93 93 95   375
6. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252-Horní Cerekev   93 96 92 91   372
7. Davidová Kateřina 96 38839 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň   89 96 95 89   369
8. Svobodová Jana 97 37280 0252-Horní Cerekev   90 93 90 93   366
9. Gűrtlerová Eva 96 37891 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   95 86 93 89   363
10. Černá Kristýna 96 38564 0105-Kolín   92 91 86 92   361
11. Hečsková Pavlína 98 38009 0252-Horní Cerekev   93 85 87 89   354
12. Borkovcová Klára 96 37418 0205-Mladá Boleslav   83 88 90 88   349
13. Janková Michaela 97 37842 0370-DUKLA Plzeň   88 87 78 80   333
14. Bajanová Lucie 98 39446 0366-Ruprechtice   85 82 86 80   333
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Karkulín Adam 95 35065 0027-DELTA Praha 97 99 93 83 87 91 550
2. Jeřábek Václav 96 37972 0105-Kolín 93 99 88 91 91 88 550
3. Tuček Martin 98 36223 0200-Manušice 95 93 81 85 86 88 528
4. Míka Dominik 95 36732 0175-Benešov 96 97 74 86 82 84 519
5. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 37692 0200-Manušice 97 97 76 73 84 91 518
6. Bekr Josef 96 36588 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 97 99 80 72 83 82 513
7. Nejedlý Filip 94 37205 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 94 94 77 75 88 84 512
8. Kořán Vojtěch 96 38551 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 95 97 68 64 90 92 506
9. Polášek Lukáš 94 36496 0205-Mladá Boleslav 93 91 88 81 75 78 506
10. Hlaváček Jakub 97 38449 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 94 93 76 75 81 81 500
11. Hambálek Vít 96 38553 0205-Mladá Boleslav 92 90 73 83 83 75 496
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252-Horní Cerekev 98 98 86 86 86 82 536
2. Špetlová Dominika 96 36232 0252-Horní Cerekev 98 94 86 84 84 90 536
3. Borkovcová Klára 96 37418 0205-Mladá Boleslav 95 95 85 80 84 91 530
4. Divíšková Kateřina 98 38085 0200-Manušice 96 97 83 83 80 88 527
5. Svobodová Jana 97 37280 0252-Horní Cerekev 98 93 79 80 85 90 525
6. Hečsková Pavlína 98 38009 0252-Horní Cerekev 96 97 82 74 88 86 523
7. Filounová Barbora 94 37297 0105-Kolín 91 95 76 79 87 76 504
8. Janková Michaela 97 37842 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 95 92 75 68 83 80 493
9. Bajanová Lucie 98 39446 0366-Ruprechtice 92 91 67 78 80 82 490
10. Kailová Michaela 99 39200 0200-Manušice 93 89 74 62 84 88 490