Český pohár talentované mládeže 2012

moravská část - 2.kolo

Ostrava    30.6. - 1.7.2012
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Mazura Martin 97 36175 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí 96 95 96 97 96 95 575
2. Pajor Tadeáš 96 38761 0004-OSTROJ Opava 96 97 96 94 97 95 575
3. Novotný Karel 95 38670 0148-Prostějov 97 95 94 96 96 96 574
4. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507-M.Budějovice 95 95 96 97 96 94 573
5. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162-SLATINA Brno 94 98 94 97 93 96 572
6. Pospíšil Jan 96 35071 0054-Hradec Králové 94 96 94 96 95 97 572
7. Vyhlídal Tomáš 94 38145 0368-Ostrava - Poruba 96 95 93 94 98 95 571
8. Strážnický Pavel 96 37675 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 94 96 96 93 93 95 567
9. Smetana František 97 39012 0551-Nivnice 95 95 94 94 91 96 565
10. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 0162-SLATINA Brno 91 92 96 94 93 98 564
11. Marek Jakub 96 37911 0551-Nivnice 96 93 89 93 95 94 560
12. Bek Kryštof 99 38812 0004-OSTROJ Opava 94 95 91 93 93 93 559
13. Suchánek Michal 98 37270 0162-SLATINA Brno 93 96 91 94 96 89 559
14. Liška Vojtěch 98 37850 0162-SLATINA Brno 95 93 89 94 93 94 558
15. Horák Tomáš 97 36713 0551-Nivnice 91 92 93 94 94 90 554
16. Kaplan Igor 00 38442 0162-SLATINA Brno 90 95 90 97 88 93 553
17. Král Daniel 98 38951 0126-Opava 94 90 91 92 90 90 547
18. Švestka Marek 00 37849 0162-SLATINA Brno 88 91 90 93 92 93 547
19. Matoška Michal 99 39322 0368-Ostrava - Poruba 89 87 93 93 88 86 536
20. Pazourek Ondřej 00 39334 0030-N.Město na Mor. 82 89 91 91 92 83 528
21. Zemánek Martin 99 38696 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 82 85 89 91 91 89 527
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Dudová Lucie 96 35837 0162-SLATINA Brno 96 94 96 95 96 97 574
2. Hrobařová Lenka 98 38043 0253-Sezemice 95 91 93 96 97 96 568
3. Štěrbová Veronika 97 36718 0253-Sezemice 94 94 89 96 95 94 562
4. Bahulová Martina 97 37702 0210-Uherský Ostroh 93 87 93 94 93 96 556
5. Žlebková Hana 97 39297 0004-OSTROJ Opava 92 93 95 91 92 93 556
6. Brázdová Lucie 95 37847 0162-SLATINA Brno 90 92 92 90 96 92 552
7. Resinská Laura 99 39379 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 92 90 91 91 91 91 546
8. Zelená Klára 94 38669 0148-Prostějov 91 91 91 90 90 93 546
9. Křenková Barbora 98 38441 0162-SLATINA Brno 94 90 86 87 95 92 544
10. Mičková Kristýna 98 38497 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice 91 94 86 94 87 82 534
11. Marková Michaela 96 38919 0030-N.Město na Mor. 83 94 87 86 86 91 527
12. Měcháčková Martina 96 39125 0030-N.Město na Mor. 93 85 87 82 92 86 525
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Pajor Tadeáš 96 38761 0004-OSTROJ Opava   97 96 93 97   383
2. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 0162-SLATINA Brno   94 93 95 98   380
3. Pospíšil Jan 96 35071 0054-Hradec Králové   95 93 95 93   376
4. Smetana František 97 39012 0551-Nivnice   95 92 93 96   376
5. Suchánek Michal 98 37270 0162-SLATINA Brno   89 91 93 92   365
6. Vyhlídal Tomáš 94 38145 0368-Ostrava - Poruba   86 92 95 87   360
7. Strážnický Pavel 96 37675 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice   88 93 86 91   358
8. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162-SLATINA Brno   90 88 86 91   355
9. Bek Kryštof 99 38812 0004-OSTROJ Opava   92 86 88 87   353
10. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507-M.Budějovice   87 89 87 80   343
11. Mazura Martin 97 36175 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí   83 84 86 85   338
12. Král Daniel 98 38951 0126-Opava   81 89 80 87   337
13. Marek Jakub 96 37911 0551-Nivnice   90 77 81 79   327
14. Zemánek Martin 99 38696 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice   72 78 75 69   294
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Dudová Lucie 96 35837 0162-SLATINA Brno   93 96 96 98   383
2. Hrobařová Lenka 98 38043 0253-Sezemice   97 92 95 98   382
3. Brázdová Lucie 95 37847 0162-SLATINA Brno   94 94 95 93   376
4. Bahulová Martina 97 37702 0210-Uherský Ostroh   96 92 94 93   375
5. Štěrbová Veronika 97 36718 0253-Sezemice   91 91 90 93   365
6. Mičková Kristýna 98 38497 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice   86 91 91 92   360
7. Zelená Klára 94 38669 0148-Prostějov   91 86 85 90   352
8. Žlebková Hana 97 39297 0004-OSTROJ Opava   81 92 83 87   343
9. Měcháčková Martina 96 39125 0030-N.Město na Mor.   87 87 88 77   339
10. Marková Michaela 96 38919 0030-N.Město na Mor.   80 79 87 86   332
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Pospíšil Jan 96 35071 0054-Hradec Králové 98 98 81 86 92 93 548
2. Pajor Tadeáš 96 38761 0004-OSTROJ Opava 94 95 85 82 90 96 542
3. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 0162-SLATINA Brno 92 96 84 88 90 89 539
4. Vyhlídal Tomáš 94 38145 0368-Ostrava - Poruba 96 94 86 84 87 86 533
5. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162-SLATINA Brno 94 96 82 80 90 87 529
6. Smetana František 97 39012 0551-Nivnice 95 94 91 88 83 76 527
7. Suchánek Michal 98 37270 0162-SLATINA Brno 95 90 81 83 88 88 525
8. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507-M.Budějovice 94 93 75 76 91 95 524
9. Strážnický Pavel 96 37675 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 94 94 65 71 83 83 490
10. Bek Kryštof 99 38812 0004-OSTROJ Opava 95 97 78 66 80 68 484
11. Král Daniel 98 38951 0126-Opava 95 92 68 65 63 63 446
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Bahulová Martina 97 37702 0210-Uherský Ostroh 93 97 84 91 94 92 551
2. Dudová Lucie 96 35837 0162-SLATINA Brno 91 98 90 88 94 90 551
3. Brázdová Lucie 95 37847 0162-SLATINA Brno 93 93 88 90 86 85 535
4. Hrobařová Lenka 98 38043 0253-Sezemice 97 93 75 96 87 87 535
5. Štěrbová Veronika 97 36718 0253-Sezemice 91 95 85 91 85 86 533
6. Žlebková Hana 97 39297 0004-OSTROJ Opava 91 91 71 81 87 87 508

Český pohár talentované mládeže 2012

česká část - 2.kolo

České Budějovice    30.6. - 1.7.2012
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Míka Dominik 95 36732 0175-Benešov 98 99 99 97 99 98 590
2. Jeřábek Václav 96 37972 0105-Kolín 98 97 97 95 97 97 581
3. Hnida David 95 37249 0045-DDM Kolín 95 98 98 97 96 97 581
4. Bekr Josef 96 36588 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 99 98 98 96 100 90 581
5. Pač Josef 98 38964 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 96 95 95 97 97 97 577
6. Záliger Tomáš 96 36028 0045-DDM Kolín 98 95 96 95 98 94 576
7. Tuček Martin 98 36223 0200-Manušice 93 94 97 98 97 95 574
8. Nepejchal Filip 99 37922 0045-DDM Kolín 95 96 96 96 95 95 573
9. Demjan Jakub 94 37888 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 93 97 97 95 94 96 572
10. Cestr Jan 00 37886 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 94 94 95 97 96 96 572
11. Rudolf Jiří 99 39017 0039-Třešť 94 97 97 100 89 94 571
12. Kořán Vojtěch 96 38551 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 92 95 96 98 95 95 571
13. Gűrtler Filip 99 37892 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 97 95 92 97 93 571
14. Karkulín Adam 95 35065 0027-DELTA Praha 94 96 98 93 95 94 570
15. Píša Jaroslav 94 36514 0032-BOHEMIA Poděbrady 93 97 95 95 94 95 569
16. Karásek Lukáš 98 38827 0108-Rakovník 96 97 97 98 86 95 569
17. Sobotka Dominik 98 38454 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 93 97 98 95 94 92 569
18. Polášek Lukáš 94 36496 0205-Mladá Boleslav 93 94 97 94 95 95 568
19. Vaněk Karel 98 38901 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 92 90 95 99 97 568
20. Bílek Matěj 98 38452 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 94 93 95 94 96 95 567
21. Krejčí Vilém 99 38547 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 93 96 97 93 91 97 567
22. Janoušek Filip 98 36652 0366-Ruprechtice 92 98 96 97 94 89 566
23. Chaloupecký Tomáš 98 38522 0366-Ruprechtice 92 97 94 94 94 93 564
24. Míšek Karel 99 37896 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 93 92 96 93 96 94 564
25. Gladkov Martin 97 36804 0059-Rohozec 92 95 93 95 92 96 563
26. Kovář Kamil 97 38937 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 93 98 96 92 93 90 562
27. Tichý Radek 99 38829 0108-Rakovník 95 94 95 95 93 90 562
28. Staníček David 99 38397 0406-SENCO Žilov 93 93 96 92 94 93 561
29. Hospr Milan 98 36605 0406-SENCO Žilov 83 94 95 96 97 96 561
30. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 38902 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 97 87 92 92 95 560
31. Hlaváček Jakub 97 38449 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 94 91 94 95 93 92 559
32. Kolář Jakub 97 39341 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 91 86 97 97 93 93 557
33. Hambálek Vít 96 38553 0205-Mladá Boleslav 91 96 94 91 92 93 557
34. Demjan Radek 98 37889 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 90 93 90 96 95 92 556
35. Rudolf Jan 95 38539 0039-Třešť 92 88 93 94 95 93 555
36. Gottlieb Michal 97 37890 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 92 94 95 89 89 94 553
37. Brandtlík Filip 99 37941 0406-SENCO Žilov 90 93 89 93 94 93 552
38. Jaškin Alexandr 98 38550 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 91 91 93 91 92 93 551
39. Rubáš Michal 98 38448 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 93 93 92 94 88 91 551
40. Doubek Martin 97 38715 0190-Přezletice 91 91 94 92 94 88 550
41. Karlík Radek 99 39353 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 94 89 91 90 92 94 550
42. Hampl Jan 95 39580 0190-Přezletice 90 95 92 91 94 88 550
43. Mohaupt Jakub 97 37629 0200-Manušice 95 88 94 92 87 92 548
44. Voldán Petr 97 37367 0301-České Budějovice 91 93 91 91 92 89 547
45. Opalecký Jan 97 38451 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 93 89 94 90 92 88 546
46. Sponar Jan 96 38191 0301-České Budějovice 92 88 89 91 92 93 545
47. Kliment Dominik 98 38525 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 88 92 93 93 88 89 543
48. Mikulčík Radek 99 38925 0366-Ruprechtice 91 95 92 90 82 93 543
49. Šír Martin 97 39367 0190-Přezletice 92 92 86 89 93 88 540
50. Morávek Tomáš 99 37771 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 87 89 88 91 93 92 540
51. Klimeš Dominik 98 38818 0202-Černovice 89 87 87 95 91 90 539
52. Ruta Jakub 98 38926 0366-Ruprechtice 94 93 91 87 81 91 537
53. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 39350 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 88 91 92 91 83 92 537
54. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 37692 0200-Manušice 89 92 88 92 89 87 537
55. Novák Nikolas 95 36694 0039-Třešť 83 92 90 94 90 86 535
56. Uher Martin 98 37973 0045-DDM Kolín 93 91 81 89 92 87 533
57. Hron Jakub 98 38834 0190-Přezletice 88 94 88 76 90 94 530
58. Holec Michal 99 38417 0059-Rohozec 89 90 88 87 93 83 530
59. Adomavičius Tomas 98 39447 0366-Ruprechtice 84 92 90 87 86 85 524
60. Dezsö Jiří 96 38961 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 90 89 88 83 88 80 518
61. Herejt Michal 97 39342 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 86 74 82 90 82 79 493
62. Dvořák Tomáš 00 38992 0045-DDM Kolín 73 84 73 77 70 62 439
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Jandlová Kristýna 98 38401 0202-Černovice 96 98 96 99 98 97 584
2. Divíšková Kateřina 98 38085 0200-Manušice 99 95 100 95 98 97 584
3. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 99 94 96 98 97 581
4. Toufarová Adriana 98 38399 0202-Černovice 95 97 98 93 98 97 578
5. Špetlová Dominika 96 36232 0252-Horní Cerekev 96 96 95 94 96 97 574
6. Polletová Monika 95 37790 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň 94 96 94 96 97 94 571
7. Novotná Michaela 95 37753 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň 96 95 95 94 95 95 570
8. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 38455 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 96 91 91 98 97 95 568
9. Foistová Nikola 97 38892 0301-České Budějovice 97 93 91 94 97 95 567
10. Vinšová Johana 97 38742 0105-Kolín 96 97 94 91 94 94 566
11. Brabcová Karolína 00 35852 0200-Manušice 93 95 94 95 94 95 566
12. Jandová Šárka 98 37140 0202-Černovice 92 95 92 92 92 99 562
13. Macanová Zuzana 96 38838 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň 94 93 89 96 90 95 557
14. Janková Michaela 97 37842 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 90 94 91 94 94 92 555
15. Borkovcová Klára 96 37418 0205-Mladá Boleslav 94 89 89 97 92 94 555
16. Kopecká Michaela 00 39274 0045-DDM Kolín 93 93 95 89 91 92 553
17. Mikšovská Monika 95 37974 0105-Kolín 90 88 96 90 93 94 551
18. Streubelová Lucie 97 38792 0200-Manušice 93 92 92 90 88 94 549
19. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 38815 0202-Černovice 94 84 91 93 93 92 547
20. Paprocká Kateřina 98 38990 0045-DDM Kolín 87 88 91 94 94 90 544
21. Rýglová Anna 94 39248 0032-BOHEMIA Poděbrady 95 88 91 91 91 88 544
22. Kailová Michaela 99 39200 0200-Manušice 87 87 92 89 92 89 536
23. Gűrtlerová Eva 96 37891 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 89 85 83 86 89 91 523
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Demjan Jakub 94 37888 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   92 95 93 92   372
2. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 37692 0200-Manušice   91 93 93 91   368
3. Karkulín Adam 95 35065 0027-DELTA Praha   94 89 89 90   362
4. Polášek Lukáš 94 36496 0205-Mladá Boleslav   92 88 95 87   362
5. Míka Dominik 95 36732 0175-Benešov   89 88 90 94   361
6. Jeřábek Václav 96 37972 0105-Kolín   85 95 88 91   359
7. Záliger Tomáš 96 36028 0045-DDM Kolín   85 90 92 88   355
8. Opalecký Jan 97 38451 0370-DUKLA Plzeň   84 86 91 92   353
9. Hlaváček Jakub 97 38449 0370-DUKLA Plzeň   89 90 82 90   351
10. Tuček Martin 98 36223 0200-Manušice   82 91 86 91   350
11. Dezsö Jiří 96 38961 0370-DUKLA Plzeň   86 91 89 84   350
12. Píša Jaroslav 94 36514 0032-BOHEMIA Poděbrady   92 84 86 86   348
13. Gottlieb Michal 97 37890 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   81 86 88 88   343
14. Doubek Martin 97 38715 0190-Přezletice   91 80 83 87   341
15. Janoušek Filip 98 36652 0366-Ruprechtice   81 86 86 87   340
16. Hambálek Vít 96 38553 0205-Mladá Boleslav   85 80 84 90   339
17. Nepejchal Filip 99 37922 0045-DDM Kolín   83 79 87 88   337
18. Bekr Josef 96 36588 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   82 82 94 79   337
19. Chaloupecký Tomáš 98 38522 0366-Ruprechtice   85 83 87 80   335
20. Šír Martin 97 39367 0190-Přezletice   83 77 81 77   318
21. Voldán Petr 97 37367 0301-České Budějovice   78 78 75 86   317
22. Kovář Kamil 97 38937 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   83 72 83 75   313
23. Kořán Vojtěch 96 38551 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   75 79 79 78   311
24. Mikulčík Radek 99 38925 0366-Ruprechtice   81 67 72 75   295
25. Hnida David 95 37249 0045-DDM Kolín   84 60 0 0   144
26. Mohaupt Jakub 97 37629 0200-Manušice   88 35 0 0   123
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Foistová Nikola 97 38892 0301-České Budějovice   95 96 96 96   383
2. Divíšková Kateřina 98 38085 0200-Manušice   96 92 97 97   382
3. Polletová Monika 95 37790 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň   96 93 93 96   378
4. Mikšovská Monika 95 37974 0105-Kolín   94 94 94 92   374
5. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252-Horní Cerekev   92 94 92 91   369
6. Špetlová Dominika 96 36232 0252-Horní Cerekev   94 92 89 91   366
7. Novotná Michaela 95 37753 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň   90 87 92 96   365
8. Gűrtlerová Eva 96 37891 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   91 93 91 90   365
9. Borkovcová Klára 96 37418 0205-Mladá Boleslav   90 90 94 90   364
10. Macanová Zuzana 96 38838 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň   89 90 91 93   363
11. Rýglová Anna 94 39248 0032-BOHEMIA Poděbrady   90 84 84 93   351
12. Streubelová Lucie 97 38792 0200-Manušice   88 87 90 83   348
13. Janková Michaela 97 37842 0370-DUKLA Plzeň   83 87 93 84   347
14. Vinšová Johana 97 38742 0105-Kolín   85 83 84 80   332
15. Paprocká Kateřina 98 38990 0045-DDM Kolín   76 82 80 77   315
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Jeřábek Václav 96 37972 0105-Kolín 94 94 83 86 89 95 541
2. Tuček Martin 98 36223 0200-Manušice 93 95 81 84 89 95 537
3. Polášek Lukáš 94 36496 0205-Mladá Boleslav 93 96 81 79 86 93 528
4. Hambálek Vít 96 38553 0205-Mladá Boleslav 91 90 77 78 86 89 511
5. Mohaupt Jakub 97 37629 0200-Manušice 95 95 82 74 74 89 509
6. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 37692 0200-Manušice 89 91 76 76 90 84 506
7. Opalecký Jan 97 38451 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 98 90 73 78 81 85 505
8. Kořán Vojtěch 96 38551 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 88 92 61 69 90 90 490
9. Bekr Josef 96 36588 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 96 96 55 73 79 75 474
10. Hlaváček Jakub 97 38449 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 97 98 67 68 73 69 472
11. Dezsö Jiří 96 38961 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 82 79 70 70 78 75 454
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Divíšková Kateřina 98 38085 0200-Manušice 97 97 84 87 88 93 546
2. Polletová Monika 95 37790 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň 89 95 90 85 91 92 542
3. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252-Horní Cerekev 98 98 92 78 86 86 538
4. Novotná Michaela 95 37753 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň 96 98 88 84 85 82 533
5. Janková Michaela 97 37842 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 96 95 79 70 88 91 519
6. Borkovcová Klára 96 37418 0205-Mladá Boleslav 98 93 73 81 81 85 511
7. Streubelová Lucie 97 38792 0200-Manušice 91 97 78 74 75 80 495
8. Macanová Zuzana 96 38838 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň 90 94 70 64 79 86 483
9. Kailová Michaela 99 39200 0200-Manušice 88 93 67 72 76 77 473