Český pohár talentované mládeže 2012 - 3.kolo

Plzeň    18.8. - 19.8.2012
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Sobotka Dominik 98 38454 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 97 98 97 98 99 96 585
2. Míka Dominik 95 36732 0175-Benešov 97 97 98 97 100 96 585
3. Pajor Tadeáš 96 38761 0004-OSTROJ Opava 97 96 97 99 96 98 583
4. Pač Josef 98 38964 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 96 96 98 96 97 100 583
5. Cestr Jan 00 37886 0348-Brandýs n.L. 96 97 95 97 99 97 581
6. Hnida David 95 37249 0045-DDM Kolín 96 96 97 95 98 98 580
7. Mazura Martin 97 36175 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí 98 96 95 93 99 98 579
8. Kořán Vojtěch 96 38551 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 94 98 97 97 93 98 577
9. Hauer Jiří 96 39163 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň 96 97 97 95 97 94 576
10. Míšek Karel 99 37896 0348-Brandýs n.L. 97 94 97 95 96 96 575
11. Pospíšil Jan 96 35071 0054-Hradec Králové 97 98 96 94 95 95 575
12. Legát Petr 97 38456 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 96 98 96 96 98 90 574
13. Nepejchal Filip 99 37922 0045-DDM Kolín 94 97 97 95 94 97 574
14. Záliger Tomáš 96 36028 0045-DDM Kolín 92 97 98 96 95 96 574
15. Tichý Radek 99 38829 0108-Rakovník 95 97 95 94 97 95 573
16. Smolík Tomáš 98 39120 0105-Kolín 97 91 95 96 96 96 571
17. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162-SLATINA Brno 92 98 95 93 94 98 570
18. Demjan Jakub 94 37888 0348-Brandýs n.L. 92 93 96 94 98 97 570
19. Jeřábek Václav 96 37972 0105-Kolín 92 98 96 94 96 94 570
20. Krejčí Vilém 99 38547 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 96 93 96 93 95 96 569
21. Suchánek Michal 98 37270 0162-SLATINA Brno 96 97 96 93 92 95 569
22. Gladkov Martin 97 36804 0059-Rohozec 95 94 94 98 97 91 569
23. Polášek Lukáš 94 36496 0205-Mladá Boleslav 96 95 92 93 95 97 568
24. Karásek Lukáš 98 38827 0108-Rakovník 94 94 94 93 97 96 568
25. Bekr Josef 96 36588 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 93 95 91 94 96 98 567
26. Gottlieb Michal 97 37890 0348-Brandýs n.L. 95 92 94 96 93 97 567
27. Toman Matěj 98 38993 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 95 93 95 93 96 94 566
28. Hlaváček Jakub 97 38449 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 95 95 98 92 93 92 565
29. Smetana František 97 39012 0551-Nivnice 91 96 95 95 94 93 564
30. Kovář Kamil 97 38937 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 96 93 94 91 97 93 564
31. Karkulín Adam 95 35065 0027-DELTA Praha 91 94 95 96 94 94 564
32. Rudolf Jiří 99 39017 0039-Třešť 92 93 93 96 94 95 563
33. Marek Jakub 96 37911 0551-Nivnice 98 95 93 94 90 93 563
34. Vyhlídal Tomáš 94 38145 0368-Ostrava - Poruba 94 97 97 93 91 90 562
35. Morávek Tomáš 99 37771 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 97 93 96 91 93 91 561
36. Rachůnek Karel 95 38700 0551-Nivnice 95 97 94 94 90 91 561
37. Hovorka Petr 96 36541 0202-Černovice 95 95 93 94 90 94 561
38. Brandtlík Filip 99 37941 0406-SENCO Žilov 97 92 95 90 94 93 561
39. Kliment Dominik 98 38525 0348-Brandýs n.L. 94 94 93 90 96 93 560
40. Novotný Luboš 97 37754 0252-Horní Cerekev 91 90 95 94 94 96 560
41. Nejedlý Filip 94 37205 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 89 93 94 95 93 96 560
42. Bek Kryštof 99 38812 0004-OSTROJ Opava 91 96 98 89 93 92 559
43. Opalecký Jan 97 38451 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 96 93 97 92 93 88 559
44. Hron Jakub 98 38834 0190-Přezletice 93 97 92 92 91 93 558
45. Strážnický Pavel 96 37675 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 90 95 94 94 94 91 558
46. Staníček David 99 38397 0406-SENCO Žilov 91 93 95 93 91 94 557
47. Demjan Radek 98 37889 0348-Brandýs n.L. 90 94 96 94 97 86 557
48. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 0162-SLATINA Brno 94 93 95 93 92 90 557
49. Král Daniel 98 38951 0126-Opava 91 93 91 92 94 94 555
50. Janoušek Filip 98 36652 0366-Ruprechtice 91 92 94 88 96 93 554
51. Šetka Radek 99 37978 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 92 90 93 91 94 93 553
52. Matoška Michal 99 39322 0368-Ostrava - Poruba 93 95 90 93 92 90 553
53. Jaškin Alexandr 98 38550 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 92 91 93 89 95 92 552
54. Karlík Radek 99 39353 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 91 90 90 94 92 94 551
55. Hospr Milan 98 36605 0406-SENCO Žilov 90 94 90 92 94 91 551
56. Miškar Martin 97 37285 0551-Nivnice 91 87 90 96 91 94 549
57. Mikulčík Radek 99 38925 0366-Ruprechtice 92 95 92 95 82 92 548
58. Vaněk Karel 98 38901 0252-Horní Cerekev 88 93 93 90 93 91 548
59. Kolář Jakub 97 39341 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 92 92 90 86 95 90 545
60. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 38902 0252-Horní Cerekev 92 92 85 94 91 90 544
61. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 39350 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 85 92 90 94 91 91 543
62. Holec Michal 99 38417 0059-Rohozec 87 92 90 87 93 94 543
63. Voldán Petr 97 37367 0301-České Budějovice 89 88 93 86 91 93 540
64. Večeřa Václav 97 38922 0030-N.Město na Mor. 94 91 91 88 82 93 539
65. Mohaupt Jakub 97 37629 0200-Manušice 91 88 91 92 84 91 537
66. Šír Martin 97 39367 0190-Přezletice 88 91 88 88 90 90 535
67. Pazourek Ondřej 00 39334 0030-N.Město na Mor. 91 91 92 89 89 80 532
68. Švestka Marek 00 37849 0162-SLATINA Brno 89 89 90 91 89 84 532
69. Horák Tomáš 97 36713 0551-Nivnice 87 89 96 94 88 77 531
70. Novák Nikolas 95 36694 0039-Třešť 81 89 87 94 86 93 530
71. Rudolf Jan 95 38539 0039-Třešť 84 86 90 88 87 94 529
72. Herejt Michal 97 39342 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 93 88 86 87 87 87 528
73. Hambálek Vít 96 38553 0205-Mladá Boleslav 84 95 86 85 87 91 528
74. Doubek Martin 97 38715 0190-Přezletice 79 91 93 86 88 90 527
75. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 37692 0200-Manušice 89 93 89 84 86 86 527
76. Gűrtler Filip 99 37892 0348-Brandýs n.L. 88 90 86 86 84 86 520
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Divíšková Kateřina 98 38085 0200-Manušice 98 98 99 98 99 97 589
2. Vinšová Johana 97 38742 0105-Kolín 96 96 99 97 97 98 583
3. Brabcová Karolína 00 35852 0200-Manušice 95 97 98 95 98 99 582
4. Novotná Michaela 95 37753 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň 98 95 95 97 98 97 580
5. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 38455 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 95 96 97 99 97 96 580
6. Hečsková Pavlína 98 38009 0252-Horní Cerekev 98 99 93 97 95 97 579
7. Bartoníčková Vlasta 99 38265 0200-Manušice 95 94 95 96 100 95 575
8. Procházková Kateřina 98 36716 0253-Sezemice 99 96 97 94 96 92 574
9. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 95 96 98 92 97 573
10. Foistová Nikola 97 38892 0301-České Budějovice 97 97 96 94 97 92 573
11. Jandlová Kristýna 98 38401 0202-Černovice 94 96 95 96 97 94 572
12. Janková Michaela 97 37842 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 95 96 95 94 93 97 570
13. Svobodová Jana 97 37280 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 99 96 93 88 96 567
14. Jandová Šárka 98 37140 0202-Černovice 94 97 94 97 89 96 567
15. Štěrbová Veronika 97 36718 0253-Sezemice 96 95 95 93 94 93 566
16. Brázdová Lucie 95 37847 0162-SLATINA Brno 97 96 95 92 89 95 564
17. Toufarová Adriana 98 38399 0202-Černovice 96 91 93 97 93 93 563
18. Hrobařová Lenka 98 38043 0253-Sezemice 93 93 100 94 93 89 562
19. Marková Michaela 96 38919 0030-N.Město na Mor. 92 93 94 92 95 93 559
20. Borkovcová Klára 96 37418 0205-Mladá Boleslav 91 91 96 95 92 93 558
21. Streubelová Lucie 97 38792 0200-Manušice 97 94 91 87 95 92 556
22. Hajšmanová Eva 99 39343 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 92 89 93 91 95 96 556
23. Žlebková Hana 97 39297 0004-OSTROJ Opava 95 92 92 91 96 90 556
24. Filounová Barbora 94 37297 0105-Kolín 91 97 92 93 92 90 555
25. Bahulová Martina 97 37702 0210-Uherský Ostroh 91 94 92 91 92 94 554
26. Kulifajová Barbora 99 39460 0105-Kolín 92 91 91 90 93 96 553
27. Bajanová Lucie 98 39446 0366-Ruprechtice 93 91 96 89 88 96 553
28. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 38815 0202-Černovice 95 89 94 95 91 85 549
29. Gűrtlerová Eva 96 37891 0348-Brandýs n.L. 94 90 87 88 95 94 548
30. Resinská Laura 99 39379 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 97 91 89 89 91 90 547
31. Macanová Zuzana 96 38838 0232-RAPID Plzeň 92 91 93 87 93 90 546
32. Mikšovská Monika 95 37974 0105-Kolín 92 93 91 90 92 87 545
33. Kailová Michaela 99 39200 0200-Manušice 90 87 93 91 92 90 543
34. Gűrtlerová Adéla 99 38528 0348-Brandýs n.L. 90 91 89 85 90 97 542
35. Polletová Monika 95 37790 0232-RAPID Plzeň 93 96 92 89 85 84 539
36. Smetanová Vanessa 98 39466 0210-Uherský Ostroh 92 88 92 86 91 87 536
37. Jeřábková Tereza 99 39121 0105-Kolín 89 90 91 90 87 88 535
38. Šulcová Kateřina 00 39448 0366-Ruprechtice 86 88 94 83 90 91 532
39. Pokorná Eva 99 39222 0368-Ostrava - Poruba 87 77 89 93 92 92 530
40. Míčková Kristýna 98 38497 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice 88 89 92 92 87 56 504
41. Měcháčková Martina 96 39125 0030-N.Město na Mor. 84 85 72 85 86 90 502
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Pospíšil Jan 96 35071 0054-Hradec Králové   93 97 98 96   384
2. Smetana František 97 39012 0551-Nivnice   95 97 96 93   381
3. Rachůnek Karel 95 38700 0551-Nivnice   92 95 93 98   378
4. Karkulín Adam 95 35065 0027-DELTA Praha   91 94 97 95   377
5. Suchánek Michal 98 37270 0162-SLATINA Brno   96 93 92 96   377
6. Jeřábek Václav 96 37972 0105-Kolín   96 91 95 94   376
7. Míka Dominik 95 36732 0175-Benešov   92 94 97 93   376
8. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 0162-SLATINA Brno   92 91 95 97   375
9. Demjan Jakub 94 37888 0348-Brandýs n.L.   94 92 94 95   375
10. Pajor Tadeáš 96 38761 0004-OSTROJ Opava   95 94 95 90   374
11. Hovorka Petr 96 36541 0202-Černovice   98 91 93 92   374
12. Hauer Jiří 96 39163 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň   97 96 90 86   369
13. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 37692 0200-Manušice   92 93 92 91   368
14. Král Daniel 98 38951 0126-Opava   92 91 93 91   367
15. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162-SLATINA Brno   93 91 94 89   367
16. Záliger Tomáš 96 36028 0045-DDM Kolín   93 93 90 90   366
17. Nepejchal Filip 99 37922 0045-DDM Kolín   89 89 93 94   365
18. Opalecký Jan 97 38451 0370-DUKLA Plzeň   93 87 91 91   362
19. Merkner Marek 96 38457 0027-DELTA Praha   83 94 91 90   358
20. Strážnický Pavel 96 37675 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice   89 91 84 94   358
21. Vyhlídal Tomáš 94 38145 0368-Ostrava - Poruba   89 85 89 92   355
22. Polášek Lukáš 94 36496 0205-Mladá Boleslav   89 87 89 89   354
23. Šír Martin 97 39367 0190-Přezletice   89 87 91 87   354
24. Ondrašík Radek 97 36879 0386-Březolupy   81 88 91 91   351
25. Kořán Vojtěch 96 38551 0258-UNITOP Sokolov   89 87 82 90   348
26. Gottlieb Michal 97 37890 0348-Brandýs n.L.   89 90 82 84   345
27. Bek Kryštof 99 38812 0004-OSTROJ Opava   88 86 81 90   345
28. Nejedlý Filip 94 37205 0258-UNITOP Sokolov   83 92 86 82   343
29. Mohaupt Jakub 97 37629 0200-Manušice   89 76 89 89   343
30. Hnida David 95 37249 0045-DDM Kolín   87 86 82 87   342
31. Doubek Martin 97 38715 0190-Přezletice   80 86 86 88   340
32. Mazura Martin 97 36175 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí   84 85 87 84   340
33. Hambálek Vít 96 38553 0205-Mladá Boleslav   87 85 84 84   340
34. Novotný Luboš 97 37754 0252-Horní Cerekev   86 88 80 79   333
35. Kovář Kamil 97 38937 0258-UNITOP Sokolov   82 83 79 88   332
36. Hlaváček Jakub 97 38449 0370-DUKLA Plzeň   84 83 76 88   331
37. Bekr Josef 96 36588 0258-UNITOP Sokolov   84 79 81 85   329
38. Janoušek Filip 98 36652 0366-Ruprechtice   68 82 87 84   321
39. Mikulčík Radek 99 38925 0366-Ruprechtice   78 75 75 77   305
40. Marek Jakub 96 37911 0551-Nivnice   77 73 74 78   302
41. Herejt Michal 97 39342 0370-DUKLA Plzeň   80 81 66 70   297
42. Kolář Jakub 97 39341 0370-DUKLA Plzeň   74 73 72 72   291
43. Voldán Petr 97 37367 0301-České Budějovice   75 74 74 64   287
44. Večeřa Václav 97 38922 0030-N.Město na Mor.   57 69 72 74   272
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Divíšková Kateřina 98 38085 0200-Manušice   94 98 98 97   387
2. Brázdová Lucie 95 37847 0162-SLATINA Brno   97 98 95 97   387
3. Novotná Michaela 95 37753 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň   96 96 94 95   381
4. Foistová Nikola 97 38892 0301-České Budějovice   94 95 93 96   378
5. Hrobařová Lenka 98 38043 0253-Sezemice   91 94 94 96   375
6. Štěrbová Veronika 97 36718 0253-Sezemice   92 93 95 93   373
7. Filounová Barbora 94 37297 0105-Kolín   93 92 96 91   372
8. Bajanová Lucie 98 39446 0366-Ruprechtice   94 91 92 94   371
9. Polletová Monika 95 37790 0232-RAPID Plzeň   92 89 97 92   370
10. Bahulová Martina 97 37702 0210-Uherský Ostroh   91 90 92 95   368
11. Mikšovská Monika 95 37974 0105-Kolín   85 95 92 95   367
12. Svobodová Jana 97 37280 0252-Horní Cerekev   89 89 93 94   365
13. Gűrtlerová Eva 96 37891 0348-Brandýs n.L.   88 88 93 95   364
14. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252-Horní Cerekev   92 90 90 87   359
15. Macanová Zuzana 96 38838 0232-RAPID Plzeň   87 92 91 88   358
16. Borkovcová Klára 96 37418 0205-Mladá Boleslav   91 88 91 83   353
17. Hečsková Pavlína 98 38009 0252-Horní Cerekev   92 90 90 81   353
18. Streubelová Lucie 97 38792 0200-Manušice   90 87 85 87   349
19. Míčková Kristýna 98 38497 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice   87 88 89 85   349
20. Marková Michaela 96 38919 0030-N.Město na Mor.   85 89 88 85   347
21. Vinšová Johana 97 38742 0105-Kolín   91 86 83 86   346
22. Měcháčková Martina 96 39125 0030-N.Město na Mor.   83 87 93 81   344
23. Žlebková Hana 97 39297 0004-OSTROJ Opava   88 87 85 82   342
24. Janková Michaela 97 37842 0370-DUKLA Plzeň   85 90 84 79   338
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Pospíšil Jan 96 35071 0054-Hradec Králové 97 96 91 87 95 94 560
2. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 0162-SLATINA Brno 95 96 95 92 93 87 558
3. Míka Dominik 95 36732 0175-Benešov 97 99 88 92 93 87 556
4. Smetana František 97 39012 0551-Nivnice 95 99 88 82 93 94 551
5. Pajor Tadeáš 96 38761 0004-OSTROJ Opava 95 100 86 87 87 91 546
6. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162-SLATINA Brno 97 93 80 89 89 91 539
7. Kořán Vojtěch 96 38551 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 97 96 88 81 86 90 538
8. Hauer Jiří 96 39163 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň 97 96 88 85 89 83 538
9. Vyhlídal Tomáš 94 38145 0368-Ostrava - Poruba 93 98 79 87 89 89 535
10. Suchánek Michal 98 37270 0162-SLATINA Brno 97 96 85 85 83 87 533
11. Polášek Lukáš 94 36496 0205-Mladá Boleslav 94 94 83 81 91 85 528
12. Jeřábek Václav 96 37972 0105-Kolín 98 95 89 81 80 83 526
13. Strážnický Pavel 96 37675 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 93 93 80 84 88 87 525
14. Opalecký Jan 97 38451 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 92 94 87 80 84 87 524
15. Rachůnek Karel 95 38700 0551-Nivnice 93 91 83 84 84 84 519
16. Karkulín Adam 95 35065 0027-DELTA Praha 92 97 82 85 73 88 517
17. Demjan Jakub 94 37888 0348-Brandýs n.L. 93 93 83 81 81 86 517
18. Král Daniel 98 38951 0126-Opava 95 93 78 72 88 89 515
19. Nejedlý Filip 94 37205 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 93 92 77 76 90 86 514
20. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 37692 0200-Manušice 94 89 83 76 80 87 509
21. Hambálek Vít 96 38553 0205-Mladá Boleslav 90 89 71 83 85 89 507
22. Janoušek Filip 98 36652 0366-Ruprechtice 94 94 63 73 86 91 501
23. Bek Kryštof 99 38812 0004-OSTROJ Opava 94 97 81 86 77 64 499
24. Bekr Josef 96 36588 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 98 100 60 59 87 90 494
25. Hlaváček Jakub 97 38449 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 90 90 63 80 83 86 492
26. Gottlieb Michal 97 37890 0348-Brandýs n.L. 96 93 70 62 80 86 487
27. Mohaupt Jakub 97 37629 0200-Manušice 88 83 72 82 76 82 483
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Brázdová Lucie 95 37847 0162-SLATINA Brno 95 94 93 94 94 95 565
2. Divíšková Kateřina 98 38085 0200-Manušice 100 98 89 92 91 93 563
3. Novotná Michaela 95 37753 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň 95 97 91 91 90 93 557
4. Hrobařová Lenka 98 38043 0253-Sezemice 96 99 88 79 93 97 552
5. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252-Horní Cerekev 99 99 80 81 94 86 539
6. Štěrbová Veronika 97 36718 0253-Sezemice 95 94 88 87 90 83 537
7. Janková Michaela 97 37842 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 98 94 83 79 89 89 532
8. Borkovcová Klára 96 37418 0205-Mladá Boleslav 88 87 88 87 89 88 527
9. Bahulová Martina 97 37702 0210-Uherský Ostroh 88 91 81 86 88 92 526
10. Bajanová Lucie 98 39446 0366-Ruprechtice 95 94 75 80 91 89 524
11. Svobodová Jana 97 37280 0252-Horní Cerekev 98 96 78 80 82 90 524
12. Foistová Nikola 97 38892 0301-České Budějovice 97 95 92 87 72 78 521
13. Polletová Monika 95 37790 0232-RAPID Plzeň 94 88 84 78 88 88 520
14. Filounová Barbora 94 37297 0105-Kolín 95 92 81 78 80 86 512
15. Macanová Zuzana 96 38838 0232-RAPID Plzeň 93 92 83 79 85 79 511
16. Žlebková Hana 97 39297 0004-OSTROJ Opava 92 91 83 76 88 81 511
17. Hečsková Pavlína 98 38009 0252-Horní Cerekev 96 94 69 72 90 88 509
18. Streubelová Lucie 97 38792 0200-Manušice 76 88 83 80 89 85 501
19. Mikšovská Monika 95 37974 0105-Kolín 91 95 89 82 67 74 498
20. Kailová Michaela 99 39200 0200-Manušice 94 92 65 69 86 82 488