Český pohár talentované mládeže 2012 - finále

Plzeň    1.9. - 2.9.2012
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Divíšková Kateřina 98 38085 0200-Manušice 97 97 96 92 91 90 563
2. Dudová Lucie 96 35837 0162-SLATINA Brno 97 95 93 89 93 93 560
3. Brázdová Lucie 95 37847 0162-SLATINA Brno 95 95 90 94 90 94 558
4. Hrobařová Lenka 98 38043 0253-Sezemice 99 96 81 90 89 93 548
5. Novotná Michaela 95 37753 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň 93 98 87 90 89 90 547
6. Bahulová Martina 97 37702 0210-Uherský Ostroh 95 98 89 84 93 87 546
7. Svobodová Jana 97 37280 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 100 84 81 90 90 542
8. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252-Horní Cerekev 99 97 78 88 86 91 539
9. Borkovcová Klára 96 37418 0205-Mladá Boleslav 97 95 82 86 90 88 538
10. Bajanová Lucie 98 39446 0366-Ruprechtice 95 91 86 74 94 92 532
11. Janková Michaela 97 37842 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 97 93 83 82 85 85 525
12. Štěrbová Veronika 97 36718 0253-Sezemice 87 95 71 84 86 92 515
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Jeřábek Václav 96 37972 0105-Kolín 99 98 98 97 96 98 586
2. Sobotka Dominik 98 38454 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 97 98 98 96 97 98 584
3. Nepejchal Filip 99 37922 0045-DDM Kolín 98 98 95 99 99 95 584
4. Vyhlídal Tomáš 94 38145 0368-Ostrava - Poruba 97 99 96 97 97 97 583
5. Kořán Vojtěch 96 38551 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 96 96 97 98 95 99 581
6. Záliger Tomáš 96 36028 0045-DDM Kolín 96 97 95 99 95 98 580
7. Pajor Tadeáš 96 38761 0004-OSTROJ Opava 97 100 95 96 97 95 580
8. Pospíšil Jan 96 35071 0054-Hradec Králové 96 96 96 96 97 99 580
9. Hnida David 95 37249 0045-DDM Kolín 97 96 97 97 96 96 579
10. Hauer Jiří 96 39163 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň 96 97 98 92 96 99 578
11. Smetana František 97 39012 0551-Nivnice 96 94 97 96 96 99 578
12. Mazura Martin 97 36175 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí 95 97 95 97 96 97 577
13. Strážnický Pavel 96 37675 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 96 98 96 95 98 94 577
14. Rudolf Jiří 99 39017 0039-Třešť 99 95 97 93 96 97 577
15. Míka Dominik 95 36732 0175-Benešov 95 93 96 97 98 98 577
16. Demjan Jakub 94 37888 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 94 96 96 97 97 577
17. Tuček Martin 98 36223 0200-Manušice 97 96 98 95 96 94 576
18. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 0162-SLATINA Brno 96 98 95 95 96 95 575
19. Hlaváček Jakub 97 38449 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 95 98 95 94 95 98 575
20. Pač Josef 98 38964 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 97 95 95 95 98 95 575
21. Nejedlý Filip 94 37205 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 93 92 99 94 98 96 572
22. Tichý Radek 99 38829 0108-Rakovník 94 93 96 97 94 98 572
23. Karásek Lukáš 98 38827 0108-Rakovník 94 97 93 96 94 96 570
24. Bekr Josef 96 36588 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 97 96 94 95 94 94 570
25. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162-SLATINA Brno 95 94 94 96 97 94 570
26. Cestr Jan 00 37886 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 92 96 94 97 96 94 569
27. Míšek Karel 99 37896 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 93 95 95 94 95 567
28. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507-Moravské Budějovice 93 94 96 96 93 95 567
29. Legát Petr 97 38456 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 90 95 94 97 95 95 566
30. Gűrtler Filip 99 37892 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 93 95 94 92 94 97 565
31. Karkulín Adam 95 35065 0027-DELTA Praha 97 95 89 93 93 96 563
32. Miškar Martin 97 37285 0551-Nivnice 93 89 96 96 93 94 561
33. Krejčí Vilém 99 38547 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 91 92 95 94 97 90 559
34. Marek Jakub 96 37911 0551-Nivnice 92 92 95 93 90 91 553
35. Liška Vojtěch 98 37850 0162-SLATINA Brno 93 90 94 92 87 88 544
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Dudová Lucie 96 35837 0162-SLATINA Brno 97 99 99 98 99 97 589
2. Divíšková Kateřina 98 38085 0200-Manušice 98 98 98 99 96 97 586
3. Vinšová Johana 97 38742 0105-Kolín 96 95 98 98 99 99 585
4. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252-Horní Cerekev 96 98 98 97 99 97 585
5. Brabcová Karolína 00 35852 0200-Manušice 99 97 97 99 99 93 584
6. Novotná Michaela 95 37753 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň 96 99 97 98 96 96 582
7. Jandová Šárka 98 37140 0202-Černovice 95 92 98 97 99 98 579
8. Bartoníčková Vlasta 99 38265 0200-Manušice 100 97 92 98 97 95 579
9. Jandlová Kristýna 98 38401 0202-Černovice 94 95 96 97 99 97 578
10. Hajšmanová Eva 99 39343 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 97 97 96 95 96 96 577
11. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 38455 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 96 98 97 96 96 93 576
12. Toufarová Adriana 98 38399 0202-Černovice 97 96 95 97 94 95 574
13. Janková Michaela 97 37842 0370-DUKLA Plzeň 96 96 95 91 98 97 573
14. Hečsková Pavlína 98 38009 0252-Horní Cerekev 96 96 98 90 97 96 573
15. Procházková Kateřina 98 36716 0253-Sezemice 97 96 97 96 95 91 572
16. Bahulová Martina 97 37702 0210-Uherský Ostroh 93 95 95 99 98 91 571
17. Hrobařová Lenka 98 38043 0253-Sezemice 98 95 90 96 94 97 570
18. Foistová Nikola 97 38892 0301-České Budějovice 92 95 96 95 96 95 569
19. Brázdová Lucie 95 37847 0162-SLATINA Brno 92 97 95 94 95 93 566
20. Borkovcová Klára 96 37418 0205-Mladá Boleslav 94 95 92 94 93 95 563
21. Filounová Barbora 94 37297 0105-Kolín 89 97 92 96 94 93 561
22. Žlebková Hana 97 39297 0004-OSTROJ Opava 91 94 92 95 93 94 559
23. Štěrbová Veronika 97 36718 0253-Sezemice 96 93 86 95 93 94 557
24. Smetanová Vanessa 98 39466 0551-Nivnice 91 91 94 90 96 84 546
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 0162-SLATINA Brno   96 91 97 95   379
2. Pospíšil Jan 96 35071 0054-Hradec Králové   97 96 92 93   378
3. Jeřábek Václav 96 37972 0105-Kolín   91 96 95 96   378
4. Pajor Tadeáš 96 38761 0004-OSTROJ Opava   89 98 96 95   378
5. Demjan Jakub 94 37888 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   91 92 95 99   377
6. Míka Dominik 95 36732 0175-Benešov   99 91 91 95   376
7. Merkner Marek 96 38457 0027-DELTA Praha   93 94 93 93   373
8. Záliger Tomáš 96 36028 0045-DDM Kolín   94 94 89 94   371
9. Smetana František 97 39012 0551-Nivnice   94 91 92 94   371
10. Karkulín Adam 95 35065 0027-DELTA Praha   92 92 96 90   370
11. Vyhlídal Tomáš 94 38145 0368-Ostrava - Poruba   92 91 93 94   370
12. Polášek Lukáš 94 36496 0205-Mladá Boleslav   95 93 93 87   368
13. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 37692 0200-Manušice   92 95 93 85   365
14. Hauer Jiří 96 39163 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň   89 94 91 86   360
15. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162-SLATINA Brno   91 94 93 81   359
16. Hovorka Petr 96 36541 0202-Černovice   92 88 91 86   357
17. Strážnický Pavel 96 37675 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice   86 91 89 91   357
18. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507-Moravské Budějovice   87 87 88 93   355
19. Suchánek Michal 98 37270 0162-SLATINA Brno   86 88 90 89   353
20. Opalecký Jan 97 38451 0370-DUKLA Plzeň   81 83 89 87   340
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Brázdová Lucie 95 37847 0162-SLATINA Brno   97 99 95 96   387
2. Novotná Michaela 95 37753 0381-Při SŠ Plzeň   98 97 95 95   385
3. Dudová Lucie 96 35837 0162-SLATINA Brno   93 98 96 96   383
4. Divíšková Kateřina 98 38085 0200-Manušice   95 97 95 93   380
5. Foistová Nikola 97 38892 0301-České Budějovice   93 97 95 94   379
6. Bahulová Martina 97 37702 0210-Uherský Ostroh   95 97 95 91   378
7. Filounová Barbora 94 37297 0105-Kolín   91 95 92 98   376
8. Davidová Kateřina 96 38839 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň   93 94 94 94   375
9. Bajanová Lucie 98 39446 0366-Ruprechtice   94 95 94 91   374
10. Svobodová Jana 97 37280 0252-Horní Cerekev   95 92 89 96   372
11. Hrobařová Lenka 98 38043 0253-Sezemice   93 92 91 95   371
12. Mikšovská Monika 95 37974 0105-Kolín   91 92 93 93   369
13. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252-Horní Cerekev   89 91 92 90   362
14. Štěrbová Veronika 97 36718 0253-Sezemice   90 92 88 92   362
15. Gűrtlerová Eva 96 37891 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   88 88 89 86   351