Oblastní střelecká liga AVZO Pelhřimovska - 1.kolo

Horní Cerekev   29. 4. 2012
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM, SM 60
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nymburský Petr 95 AVZO Černovice 98 97 97 99 97 97 585
2. Materna Jiři 64 AVZO Nové Město na M 97 95 95 99 95 99 580
3. Trávniček Jiří 56 SSK Batelov 98 97 97 99 94 93 578
4. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 SSK Třešť 96 99 95 96 96 95 577
5. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H. Cerekev 96 100 96 93 96 95 576
6. Matoušek Karel 85 AVZO Žirovnice 97 96 96 95 96 95 575
7. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 92 93 98 97 97 572
8. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H. Cerekev 96 95 100 98 91 92 572
9. Špetlová Dominika 96 AVZO H. Cerekev 99 93 96 92 91 96 567
10. Matoušek Karel 56 AVZO Žirovnice 97 89 92 97 96 95 566
11. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 94 94 95 94 94 566
12. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 95 92 94 97 95 92 565
13. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 94 94 91 95 97 93 564
14. Rudolf Jan 95 AVZO H. Cerekev 97 90 94 94 89 95 559
15. Trnka Milan 49 SSK J. Hradec 93 94 89 95 91 94 556
16. Vaněk Karel 98 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 91 93 94 92 90 555
17. Kučera Tomáš 73 AVZO Košetice 95 93 93 95 91 87 554
18. Marek Milan 69 SSK Nové Město na M. 91 92 92 94 92 92 553
19. Rudolf Jiří 99 AVZO H. Cerekev 97 90 89 93 93 90 552
20. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 AVZO H. Cerekev 90 97 89 91 92 92 551
21. Daniel František 56 AVZO Košetice 91 93 93 93 91 90 551
22. Sobek Vlastimil 41 AVZO Košetice 94 89 89 94 89 94 549
23. Petržilka Miloslav 53 SSK J. Hradec 93 92 93 90 87 94 549
24. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 93 91 94 86 95 90 549
25. Jandová Šárka 98 AVZO Černovice 88 91 91 89 92 96 547
26. Snítilý Jan 52 AVZO Košetice 94 93 87 93 87 93 547
27. Doležal Bohumír 52 SSK Batelov 91 91 93 92 89 91 547
28. Šálek Jaroslav 98 SSK Mor. Budějovice 90 90 91 84 94 92 541
29. Marková Michaela 96 SSK Nové Město na M 84 92 94 89 92 88 539
30. Rudolf Jiří 66 AVZO H. Cerekev 88 83 87 88 90 90 533
31. Pazourek Ondřej 00 SSK Nové Město na M. 93 83 89 86 84 89 532
32. Svobodová Jana 97 AVZO H. Cerekev 89 88 89 90 97 97 530
33. Měcháčková Martina 96 SSK Nové Město na M 88 86 87 95 89 85 530
34. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 AVZO Černovice 88 83 87 88 90 90 526
35. Duffek Zdeněk 91 AVZO Košetice 93 83 89 85 84 89 524
36. Holakovský František 49 SSK J.Hradec 85 84 89 87 88 90 523
37. Ištok Marian 77 AVZO Zirovnice 88 89 87 86 88 85 523
38. Večeřa Václav 97 SSK Nové Město na M 89 88 91 86 88 81 523
39. Veleta Tomáš 90 AVZO Košetice 88 88 86 85 84 81 512
40. Dvořák Jakub 85 SSK J. Hradec 89 84 88 78 87 79 505
41. Šlajchrt Josef 50 SSK J. Hrade 86 70 87 89 90 82 504
42. Kadlecová Iveta 88 SSK Tresť 77 88 81 82 81 84 493
43. Hrubeš Bohumil 46 SSK Pelhřimov 70 82 76 80 86 82 476
44. Lunacek Oldřich 48 AVZO Obrataň 67 77 79 56 58 63 400
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar. Klub1.2.3. 4.5.6.Celk.
1. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H. Cerekev 96 95 89 90 94 95 559
2. Materna Jiři 64 AVZO Nové Město na M 97 95 91 89 86 87 545
3. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 94 94 72 79 90 89 518
4. Špetlová Dominika 96 AVZO H. Cerekev 99 93 77 69 85 79 502
5. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 95 92 63 75 85 84 494
6. Šálek Jaroslav 98 SSK Mor. Budějovice 90 90 68 62 75 82 467
7. Svobodová Jana 97 AVZO H. Cerekev 89 88 62 67 66 76 448
Hlavní rozhodčí: Matějka Milan C-1609