Oblastní střelecká liga AVZO Pelhřimovska - 2.kolo

Horní Cerekev   13. 5. 2012
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM, SM 60
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nymburský Petr 95 AVZO Černovice 98 97 97 98 98 98 586
2. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO Košetice 97 100 95 98 95 97 582
3. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 98 97 96 95 98 581
4. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 97 98 96 98 97 95 581
5. Matoušek Karel 85 AVZO Žirovnice 97 96 95 99 94 97 578
6. Jandlová Kristýna 98 AVZO Černovice 96 94 98 97 97 95 577
7. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 97 95 97 94 94 99 576
8. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 SSK Třešť 97 96 95 96 97 93 574
9. Snítilý David 84 AVZO Košetice 99 95 94 95 96 93 572
10. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO H.Cerekev 92 93 95 97 94 96 567
11. Matějka Milan 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 95 94 95 96 90 567
12. Rudolf Jiří 99 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 94 92 97 91 96 566
13. Duffek Zdeněk 91 AVZO Košetice 96 94 97 92 93 93 565
14. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO H.Cerekev 94 91 93 95 95 95 563
15. Trnka Milan 49 SSK J.Hradec 94 95 97 89 94 94 563
16. Hečsková Pavlína 98 AVZO H.Cerekev 94 90 95 96 95 91 561
17. Přibyl Miloslav 67 AVZO H.Cerekev 89 94 94 92 95 95 559
18. Daniel František 56 AVZO Košetice 92 93 93 93 93 95 559
19. Doležal Bohumír 52 SSK Batelov 93 95 96 91 91 91 557
20. Snítilý Jan 52 AVZO Košetice 91 93 91 95 90 95 555
21. Košťák František 49 SSK Batelov 96 90 94 97 92 86 555
22. Bárta Petr 90 AVZO Košetice 91 93 91 92 93 94 554
23. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 AVZO Černovice 92 94 93 89 94 91 553
24. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H.Cerekev 93 95 90 96 91 88 553
25. Jandlová Eliška 01 AVZO Černovice 91 90 93 90 94 94 552
26. Kučera Tomáš 73 AVZO Košetice 91 92 92 94 90 93 552
27. Jandová Šárka 98 AVZO Černovice 94 95 92 88 90 93 552
28. Rudolf Jan 95 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 96 86 92 92 89 550
29. Matoušek Karel 56 AVZO Žirovnice 90 90 95 91 86 96 548
30. Petržílka Miloslav 53 SSK J.Hradec 90 90 91 89 94 93 547
31. Toufarová Adriana 98 AVZO Černovice 93 94 78 91 95 95 546
32. Duffek Zdeněk 63 AVZO Košetice 90 88 88 90 88 92 536
33. Šlajchrt Josef 50 SSK J.Hradec 91 88 87 91 88 89 534
34. Rudolf Jiří 66 AVZO H.Cerekev 91 90 92 87 88 86 534
35. Sobek Vlastimil 41 AVZO Košetice 83 92 87 92 84 94 532
36. Vaněk Karel 98 AVZO H.Cerekev 87 93 85 87 87 88 527
37. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 AVZO H.Cerekev 92 94 78 90 89 83 526
38. Ištok Marian 77 AVZO Žirovnice 87 89 89 87 83 80 515
39. Kadlecová Iveta 88 SSK Třešť 78 83 84 82 91 87 505
40. Holakovský František 49 SSK J.Hradec 89 91 68 81 80 83 492
41. Dvořák Jakub 85 SSK J.Hradec 66 86 81 90 81 80 484
42. Luňáček Oldřich 48 AVZO Obrataň 82 76 75 80 82 66 461
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 98 93 95 90 92 565
2. Nymburský Petr 95 AVZO Černovice 98 97 94 90 92 91 562
3. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 97 95 70 75 89 82 508
4. Hečsková Pavlína 98 AVZO H.Cerekev 94 90 81 65 83 80 493
Hlavní rozhodčí: Matějka Milan C-1609