Oblastní střelecká liga AVZO Pelhřimovska - 5.kolo

Horní Cerekev   9. 9. 2012
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM, SM 60 společná
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nymburský Petr 95 AVZO Černovice 98 98 97 100 98 99 590
2. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 98 96 95 97 100 99 585
3. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO Košetice 96 95 97 99 99 97 583
4. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H. Cerekev 93 98 98 97 98 98 582
5. Andrejič Nikola 77 SSK Stromovka Č.Bu 97 96 97 98 97 96 581
6. Jandlová Kristýna 98 AVZO Černovice 95 97 98 98 95 96 579
7. Košťák František 49 SSK Batelov 99 92 98 97 94 96 576
8. Rudolf Jiří 99 AVZO H. Cerekev 97 98 95 94 94 95 573
9. Jandová Šárka 98 AVZO Černovice 98 92 95 94 95 98 572
10. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 90 98 95 96 98 95 572
11. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 SSK Třešť 94 97 94 92 98 96 571
12. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 92 93 95 93 96 96 565
13. Hečsková Pavlína 98 AVZO H. Cerekev 94 94 95 95 94 92 564
14. Daniel František 56 AVZO Košetice 95 92 97 94 92 93 563
15. Foistová Nikola 97 SSK Stromovka Č.Bu 97 97 94 90 94 91 563
16. Matoušek Karel 56 AVZO Žirovnice 91 92 93 96 97 93 562
17. Kučera Tomáš 73 AVZO Košetice 93 96 92 92 93 94 560
18. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO H. Cerekev 88 93 96 94 97 92 560
19. Rudolf Jiří 66 AVZO H. Cerekev 94 95 94 90 94 92 559
20. Doležal Bohumír 52 SSK Batelov 94 87 96 92 92 97 558
21. Trnka Milan 49 SSK J. Hradec 93 94 94 94 91 92 558
22. Michálková Kateřina 00 AVZO Černovice 93 93 91 95 91 92 555
23. Petržílka Miloslav 53 SSK J. Hradec 96 89 95 90 92 92 554
24. Rudolf Jan 95 AVZO H. Cerekev 91 90 94 94 92 92 553
25. Veleta Tomáš 90 AVZO Košetice 89 95 92 93 95 87 551
26. Voldán Petr 97 SSK Stromovka Č.Bu 91 93 91 93 91 91 550
27. Urbánek Martin 77 AVZO Košetice 95 88 96 92 93 86 550
28. Přibyl Miloslav 67 AVZO H. Cerekev 84 94 91 93 93 94 549
29. Duffek Zdeněk 91 AVZO Košetice 91 88 94 90 92 94 549
30. Klimeš Dominik 98 AVZO Černovice 88 91 92 93 93 92 549
31. Snítilý Jan 52 AVZO Košetice 88 89 89 91 94 97 548
32. Ištok Marian 77 AVZO Žirovnice 88 94 91 91 93 86 543
33. Sobek Vlastimil 41 AVZO Košetice 86 89 90 91 93 92 541
34. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 AVZO Černovice 95 88 87 87 94 88 539
35. Kadlecová Iveta 88 SSK Třešť 87 89 92 90 93 88 539
36. Dvořák Jakub 85 SSK J. Hradec 82 86 95 88 90 89 530
37. Jandlová Eliška 01 AVZO Černovice 81 83 88 76 87 90 505
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20 společná
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Andrejič Nikola 77 SSK Stromovka Č.Bu 97 96 90 93 91 92 559
2. Nymburský Petr 95 AVZO Černovice 98 98 88 91 93 89 557
3. Foistová Nikola 97 SSK Stromovka Č.Bu 97 97 82 84 90 91 541
4. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 90 98 78 81 87 91 525
5. Hečsková Pavlína 98 AVZO H. Cerekev 94 94 80 79 70 71 488
6. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 98 96 60 68 76 81 479
Hlavní rozhodčí: Matějka Milan C-1609