Velká cena Bystřice n.P.

Velké Meziříčí   9. 6. 2013
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Michal Vladimír 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 96 96 96 100 99 98 585
2. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 97 97 98 97 99 96 584
3. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 03183 Třešť 0039 98 97 96 95 97 97 580
4. Hlaváček Stanislav 54 05657 Slatina Brno 0162 99 97 96 96 97 95 580
5. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 97 96 96 97 96 94 576
6. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 94 96 95 97 97 96 575
7. Fišera Jiří 51 04202 Chotěboř 0120 95 95 95 95 95 99 574
8. Tůma Martin 85 28060 Třešť 0039 94 97 96 95 96 94 572
9. Přibyl Miloslav 67   AVZO H.Cerekev   95 87 93 96 97 97 565
10. Doležal Bohuslav 52 01015 Batelov 0383 87 89 97 96 95 96 560
11. Košťák František 49 01017 Batelov 0383 94 93 95 89 94 95 560
12. Rudolf Jiří 66 38805 Třešť 0039 92 93 93 95 94 91 558
13. Musil Oto 76 15885 Bystřice n.P. 0303 94 89 93 92 95 94 557
14. Roháček Josef 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 93 91 93 93 95 92 557
15. Vyhlídal Roman 68 03468 Kuřim 0101 95 94 90 90 92 92 553
16. Zach Jiří 89 27294 Bystřice n.P. 0303 92 94 91 93 92 91 553
17. Krutílek Jiří 55 03455 Kuřim 0101 91 89 91 91 92 96 550
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 M.Budějovice 0507 95 96 96 99 99 98 583
2. Aldorfová Jana 87 33026 Mostiště 0287 94 95 93 90 96 98 566
3. Chytka Petr 96 37373 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 95 92 90 95 96 96 564
4. Pazourek Ondřej 00 39334 N.Město n.M. 0030 93 95 94 93 93 96 564
5. Rudolf Jan 95 38539 Třešť 0039 95 94 93 89 95 94 560
6. Marková Michaela 96 38919 N.Město na M. 0030 88 91 96 93 96 95 559
7. Přibylová Ivana 92 35891 Třešť 0039 95 88 93 93 97 93 559
8. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 96 96 91 93 93 89 558
9. Rudolf Jiří 99 39017 Třešť 0039 89 93 91 93 95 96 557
10. Wagner Jakub 00 39883 Slatina Brno 0162 87 93 94 93 95 95 557
11. Brauner Tomáš 00 39478 Slatina Brno 0162 90 88 89 92 93 91 543
12. Kaplan Igor 00 38442 Slatina Brno 0162 93 93 87 94 85 83 535
13. Mezhlumyan Martin 98 39999 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 84 82 86 84 86 72 494
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 97 97 91 92 93 94 564
2. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 03183 Třešť 0039 98 97 90 91 89 93 558
3. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 94 96 86 87 94 87 544
4. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 M.Budějovice 0507 95 96 84 87 84 86 532
5. Marková Michaela 96 38919 N.Město na M. 0030 88 91 78 82 88 89 516
6. Tůma Martin 85 28060 Třešť 0039 94 97 80 83 86 76 516
Hlavní rozhodčí: Liška Antonín B - 0426