Český pohár talentované mládeže 2013

moravská část - 1.kolo

Ostrava    1. - 2. 6. 2013
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Holík Denis 97 0162-Slatina Brno 96 98 97 96 99 97 583
2. Mazura Martin 97 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí 97 97 95 94 98 98 579
3. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba Skalka 95 97 97 96 96 97 578
4. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0507-Moravské Budějovice 96 97 96 96 97 95 577
5. Wágner Jakub 00 0162-Slatina Brno 97 92 98 96 96 96 575
6. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy 93 98 93 96 98 96 574
7. Bek Kryštof 99 0004-Ostroj Opava 94 95 94 96 98 97 574
8. Suchánek Michal 98 0162-Slatina Brno 94 96 97 95 97 94 573
9. Král Daniel 98 0126-Opava 91 96 93 98 95 95 568
10. Rachůnek Karel 95 0551-Nivnice 95 95 94 92 93 98 567
11. Miškar Martin 97 0551-Nivnice 96 98 93 93 90 94 564
12. Marek Jakub 96 0551-Nivnice 95 96 93 92 90 98 564
13. Strážnický Pavel 96 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 88 96 98 93 95 91 561
14. Brauner Tomáš 00 0162-Slatina Brno 96 89 91 92 95 96 559
15. Hala Lukáš 95 0551-Nivnice 93 92 95 95 91 93 559
16. Raida Alexandr 00 0004-Ostroj Opava 93 89 92 96 95 91 556
17. Liška Vojtěch 98 0162-Slatina Brno 94 93 91 92 92 93 555
18. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice 92 86 89 93 96 92 548
19. Adamec Vojtěch 98 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 94 93 90 93 89 84 543
20. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno 93 92 86 89 91 91 542
21. Třináctý Petr 96 0551-Nivnice 79 87 90 95 90 97 538
22. Kazlepka Metoděj 99 0374-Tatra Kopřivnice 94 87 96 86 90 85 538
23. Zemánek Martin 99 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 87 89 92 90 87 89 534
24. Horák Tomáš 97 0551-Nivnice 85 90 85 89 92 85 526
25. Bačina Lukáš 00 0004-Ostroj Opava 88 83 85 86 92 90 524
26. Kos Adam 97 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 84 91 88 85 88 84 520
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0507-Moravské Budějovice 93 96 91 93 89 89 551
2. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba Skalka 94 87 95 96 89 84 545
3. Suchánek Michal 98 0162-Slatina Brno 89 88 93 98 90 83 541
4. Král Daniel 98 0126-Opava 81 92 92 94 89 89 537
5. Rachůnek Karel 95 0551-Nivnice 91 95 95 91 81 84 537
6. Holík Denis 97 0162-Slatina Brno 85 83 91 94 86 89 528
7. Bek Kryštof 99 0004-Ostroj Opava 87 82 95 98 79 78 519
8. Hala Lukáš 95 0551-Nivnice 86 87 96 95 79 74 517
9. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice 77 85 92 92 70 79 495
10. Marek Jakub 96 0551-Nivnice 76 80 95 99 63 63 476
11. Adamec Vojtěch 98 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 61 63 90 91 63 72 440
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Bek Kryštof 99 0004-Ostroj Opava   93 93 94 97   377
2. Suchánek Michal 98 0162-Slatina Brno   93 93 93 96   375
3. Holík Denis 97 0162-Slatina Brno   95 92 94 93   374
4. Strážnický Pavel 96 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice   90 91 95 95   371
5. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba Skalka   96 91 90 93   370
6. Rachůnek Karel 95 0551-Nivnice   89 92 94 93   368
7. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0507-Moravské Budějovice   91 89 92 94   366
8. Král Daniel 98 0126-Opava   86 92 92 91   361
9. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice   89 85 91 91   356
10. Mazura Martin 97 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí   87 86 91 91   355
11. Hala Lukáš 95 0551-Nivnice   85 89 87 93   354
12. Třináctý Petr 96 0551-Nivnice   87 89 89 87   352
13. Adamec Vojtěch 98 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice   92 83 86 87   348
14. Miškar Martin 97 0551-Nivnice   88 81 89 90   348
15. Kazlepka Metoděj 99 0374-Tatra Kopřivnice   88 83 86 86   343
16. Marek Jakub 96 0551-Nivnice   91 81 81 85   338
17. Zemánek Martin 99 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice   86 84 86 82   338
18. Kos Adam 97 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice   80 87 84 85   336
19. Liška Vojtěch 98 0162-Slatina Brno   82 85 85 82   334
20. Bačina Lukáš 00 0004-Ostroj Opava   84 88 80 73   325
21. Raida Alexandr 00 0004-Ostroj Opava   76 80 66 72   294
22. Horák Tomáš 97 0551-Nivnice   67 57 69 81   274

Český pohár talentované mládeže 2013

česká část - 1.kolo

České Budějovice    1. - 2. 6. 2013
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 100 97 97 97 94 583
2. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-SKP Sokolov 98 96 99 97 96 97 583
3. Vaněk Petr 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 95 98 95 99 98 583
4. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 94 98 99 97 99 582
5. Hambálek Vít 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 98 97 97 95 98 97 582
6. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 97 97 99 97 96 95 581
7. Novotný Luboš 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 98 95 95 94 98 99 579
8. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 96 98 94 95 96 579
9. Karkulín Adam 95 0027-DELTA Praha 96 97 96 97 96 97 579
10. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 92 99 97 99 97 95 579
11. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 98 98 96 98 92 96 578
12. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 93 98 95 98 94 576
13. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť 94 92 96 96 99 99 576
14. Krejčí Vilém 99 0258-SKP Sokolov 96 95 95 97 96 95 574
15. Záliger Tomáš 96 0045-DDM Kolín 96 97 97 94 94 95 573
16. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník 96 96 97 98 94 92 573
17. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník 96 95 95 97 95 94 572
18. Fejfar Patrik 97 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 93 93 98 96 96 96 572
19. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 94 97 95 97 94 95 572
20. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice 97 97 92 94 96 95 571
21. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 94 95 96 93 94 570
22. Gűrtler Filip 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 93 97 96 94 93 97 570
23. Gladkov Martin 97 0059-Rohozec 96 91 96 95 94 98 570
24. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 97 96 94 92 95 569
25. Hnida David 95 0045-DDM Kolín 95 97 99 92 93 93 569
26. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň Slovany 93 97 96 90 96 95 567
27. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 96 95 89 97 95 93 565
28. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 94 92 96 96 94 565
29. Merkner Marek 96 0027-DELTA Praha 96 92 96 93 92 95 564
30. Janoušek Filip 98 0366-Ruprechtice 97 93 92 96 98 88 564
31. Míšek Karel 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 91 94 91 96 94 98 564
32. Mašinda Pavel 98 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 91 95 91 95 93 98 563
33. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 88 94 94 98 96 563
34. Voldán Petr 97 0301-Stromovka České Budějovice 95 95 95 91 90 96 562
35. Boháček Vojtěch 99 0200-Manušice 91 91 96 96 92 94 560
36. Kolář Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 94 94 91 91 96 560
37. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 92 95 91 97 92 93 560
38. Smolík Tomáš 98 0105-Kolín 96 94 92 94 88 95 559
39. Bekr Josef 96 0258-SKP Sokolov 88 95 92 96 95 93 559
40. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice 92 93 91 96 93 94 559
41. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev 96 93 93 92 92 92 558
42. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 0200-Manušice 90 91 94 96 95 92 558
43. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 92 92 95 91 92 96 558
44. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 94 93 92 92 95 91 557
45. Karlík Radek 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 91 96 89 92 94 557
46. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín 95 90 92 95 92 91 555
47. Kovář Kamil 97 0258-SKP Sokolov 90 94 93 94 93 90 554
48. Novák Filip 98 0202-Černovice 92 91 95 95 95 86 554
49. Jaškin Alexandr 98 0258-SKP Sokolov 86 94 97 91 89 94 551
50. Sýkora Pavel 99 0301-Stromovka České Budějovice 93 94 93 91 89 91 551
51. Hampl Jan 95 0190-Přezletice 89 94 93 93 92 90 551
52. Červený Jaroslav 97 0080-Arnika Tachov 92 92 90 93 88 95 550
53. Rudolf Jan 95 0039-Třešť 89 89 92 94 91 93 548
54. Adomavičius Tomáš 98 0366-Ruprechtice 97 91 91 92 88 88 547
55. Rys Martin 00 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 87 92 93 91 95 88 546
56. Lhotský Milan 00 0252-Horní Cerekev 94 96 94 86 83 90 543
57. Holec Michal 99 0059-Rohozec 90 89 90 91 95 88 543
58. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 92 91 90 89 89 90 541
59. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice 93 89 86 88 90 86 532
60. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice 84 84 87 88 85 82 510
61. Píša Lukáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín 93 81 83 85 79 83 504
62. Grebeníček Tomáš 98 0366-Ruprechtice 81 80 83 84 86 86 500
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 97 99 99 97 99 590
2. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 99 97 100 96 97 99 588
3. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 99 97 99 98 97 587
4. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 98 97 96 99 97 585
5. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice 96 99 96 98 97 98 584
6. Jandlová Kristýna 98 0202-Černovice 96 99 96 98 96 98 583
7. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice 97 96 96 96 95 100 580
8. Bartoníčková Vlasta 99 0200-Manušice 94 95 97 95 98 97 576
9. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín 94 97 97 95 96 96 575
10. Kopecká Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 95 99 93 95 97 95 574
11. Foistová Nikola 97 0301-Stromovka České Budějovice 96 95 95 97 94 96 573
12. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice 89 93 99 98 95 97 571
13. Borkovcová Klára 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 93 95 98 97 92 94 569
14. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín 98 94 97 96 91 92 568
15. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 97 97 90 97 93 567
16. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 91 93 94 96 96 96 566
17. Bajanová Lucie 98 0366-Ruprechtice 95 97 89 93 92 98 564
18. Davidová Kateřina 96 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň 93 90 94 96 96 93 562
19. Marková Michaela 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 91 91 93 96 94 95 560
20. Jeřábková Tereza 99 0105-Kolín 91 93 94 93 93 96 560
21. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 94 92 93 93 96 91 559
22. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín 94 94 90 94 93 94 559
23. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice 94 95 89 93 95 92 558
24. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň 92 88 92 95 95 94 556
25. Mikšovská Monika 95 0105-Kolín 92 91 94 92 92 94 555
26. Jandlová Eliška 01 0202-Černovice 92 86 93 93 96 93 553
27. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolín 91 90 95 95 92 89 552
28. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 92 91 94 89 93 91 550
29. Kymplová Andrea 01 0366-Ruprechtice 89 89 91 91 92 92 544
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Karkulín Adam 95 0027-DELTA Praha   96 95 92 95   378
2. Merkner Marek 96 0027-DELTA Praha   95 92 96 94   377
3. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 0200-Manušice   95 93 93 95   376
4. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín   93 95 91 95   374
5. Záliger Tomáš 96 0045-DDM Kolín   92 96 92 91   371
6. Červený Jaroslav 97 0080-Arnika Tachov   92 87 96 93   368
7. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice   91 93 93 91   368
8. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-SKP Sokolov   98 94 87 89   368
9. Hambálek Vít 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav   90 90 93 93   366
10. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   88 94 91 93   366
11. Hnida David 95 0045-DDM Kolín   92 90 91 92   365
12. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   88 93 93 91   365
13. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň Slovany   93 92 91 88   364
14. Janoušek Filip 98 0366-Ruprechtice   89 95 90 88   362
15. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník   85 91 90 94   360
16. Fejfar Patrik 97 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady   88 94 88 89   359
17. Král Tomáš 97 0190-Přezletice   86 88 93 91   358
18. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   87 92 93 86   358
19. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   94 86 91 87   358
20. Bekr Josef 96 0258-SKP Sokolov   85 87 91 91   354
21. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   88 89 88 85   350
22. Hovorka Petr 96 0202-Černovice   91 84 84 89   348
23. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   79 92 89 87   347
24. Jaškin Alexandr 98 0258-SKP Sokolov   86 86 91 81   344
25. Adomavičius Tomáš 98 0366-Ruprechtice   90 82 83 87   342
26. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice   83 85 87 86   341
27. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   88 84 86 81   339
28. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   87 84 82 83   336
29. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice   78 86 91 81   336
30. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník   79 85 86 85   335
31. Míšek Karel 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   87 83 73 91   334
32. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   79 83 88 79   329
33. Smolík Tomáš 98 0105-Kolín   76 77 83 88   324
34. Kovář Kamil 97 0258-SKP Sokolov   84 88 82 69   323
35. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   74 88 79 79   320
36. Gladkov Martin 97 0059-Rohozec   85 66 85 75   311
37. Voldán Petr 97 0301-Stromovka České Budějovice   78 79 73 78   308
38. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev   76 76 73 73   298
39. Kolář Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   72 70 76 77   295
40. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice   53 41 63 63   220
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Foistová Nikola 97 0301-Stromovka České Budějovice   94 98 100 96   388
2. Borkovcová Klára 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav   95 96 96 97   384
3. Jandlová Kristýna 98 0202-Černovice   94 95 93 97   379
4. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín   95 95 98 90   378
5. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice   93 98 91 95   377
6. Streubelová Lucie 97 0200-Manušice   91 95 92 94   372
7. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolín   92 91 95 92   370
8. Bajanová Lucie 98 0366-Ruprechtice   91 90 93 96   370
9. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice   94 94 92 88   368
10. Davidová Kateřina 96 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň   93 90 90 95   368
11. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín   91 94 87 95   367
12. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň   95 88 94 90   367
13. Gürtlerová Eva 96 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   94 91 88 94   367
14. Mikšovská Monika 95 0105-Kolín   89 93 95 89   366
15. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice   89 91 93 91   364
16. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   88 93 90 93   364
17. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   90 94 91 88   363
18. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice   91 92 86 91   360
19. Bartoníčková Vlasta 99 0200-Manušice   93 89 90 86   358
20. Marková Michaela 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě   91 86 92 89   358
21. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   88 89 92 88   357
22. Vavrová Lucie 96 0258-SKP Sokolov   73 76 83 71   303