Český pohár talentované mládeže 2013

moravská část - 2.kolo

Ostrava    6. - 7. 7. 2013
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Mazura Martin 97 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí 97 98 98 99 98 96 586
2. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba Skalka 95 96 98 94 98 94 575
3. Suchánek Michal 98 0162-Slatina Brno 93 97 96 98 94 95 573
4. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0507-Moravské Budějovice 97 96 95 95 93 95 571
5. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice 95 98 92 92 98 93 568
6. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy 97 92 96 93 93 96 567
7. Holík Denis 97 0162-Slatina Brno 94 95 96 92 95 95 567
8. Strážnický Pavel 96 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 97 94 96 92 96 92 567
9. Bek Kryštof 99 0004-Ostroj Opava 96 92 97 97 93 91 566
10. Král Daniel 98 0126-Opava 93 94 95 93 95 96 566
11. Marek Jakub 96 0551-Nivnice 99 96 95 95 87 88 560
12. Hala Lukáš 95 0551-Nivnice 93 91 92 96 92 93 557
13. Miškar Martin 97 0551-Nivnice 90 87 89 95 98 97 556
14. Liška Vojtěch 98 0162-Slatina Brno 90 92 97 92 90 93 554
15. Brauner Tomáš 00 0162-Slatina Brno 89 92 92 93 91 93 550
16. Třináctý Petr 96 0551-Nivnice 91 88 90 89 91 89 538
17. Raida Alexandr 00 0004-Ostroj Opava 94 90 89 81 91 92 537
18. Zemánek Martin 99 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 87 88 90 88 88 88 529
19. Kazlepka Metoděj 99 0374-Tatra Kopřivnice 80 84 76 80 68 77 465
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba Skalka 80 91 97 99 90 90 547
2. Holík Denis 97 0162-Slatina Brno 90 85 96 98 87 88 544
3. Suchánek Michal 98 0162-Slatina Brno 86 88 93 98 87 89 541
4. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0507-Moravské Budějovice 89 90 96 91 83 84 533
5. Strážnický Pavel 96 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 89 91 97 98 75 82 532
6. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy 83 77 98 95 85 90 528
7. Hala Lukáš 95 0551-Nivnice 88 83 94 94 82 79 520
8. Král Daniel 98 0126-Opava 83 85 94 94 81 82 519
9. Bek Kryštof 99 0004-Ostroj Opava 87 85 94 95 83 74 518
10. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice 87 84 93 94 77 78 513
11. Marek Jakub 96 0551-Nivnice 78 75 93 96 65 58 465
12. Zemánek Martin 99 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 67 78 88 88 60 64 445
13. Miškar Martin 97 0551-Nivnice 60 66 92 90 59 71 438
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Strážnický Pavel 96 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice   92 96 96 96   380
2. Suchánek Michal 98 0162-Slatina Brno   95 92 95 91   373
3. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba Skalka   90 93 93 93   369
4. Holík Denis 97 0162-Slatina Brno   94 90 90 94   368
5. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy   92 92 91 92   367
6. Král Daniel 98 0126-Opava   90 92 90 91   363
7. Hala Lukáš 95 0551-Nivnice   88 93 84 91   356
8. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0507-Moravské Budějovice   89 92 90 84   355
9. Třináctý Petr 96 0551-Nivnice   85 90 91 89   355
10. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice   92 88 87 86   353
11. Bek Kryštof 99 0004-Ostroj Opava   88 90 81 93   352
12. Miškar Martin 97 0551-Nivnice   84 89 91 86   350
13. Mazura Martin 97 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí   90 84 91 85   350
14. Kazlepka Metoděj 99 0374-Tatra Kopřivnice   87 86 89 80   342
15. Zemánek Martin 99 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice   82 81 85 87   335
16. Liška Vojtěch 98 0162-Slatina Brno   84 80 75 87   326
17. Raida Alexandr 00 0004-Ostroj Opava   77 58 64 71   270

Český pohár talentované mládeže 2013

česká část - 2.kolo

Karlovy Vary    6. - 7. 7. 2013
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Karkulín Adam 95 0027-DELTA Praha 96 99 98 96 97 98 584
2. Hnida David 95 0045-DDM Kolín 96 99 98 96 97 97 583
3. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 95 98 99 97 97 582
4. Krejčí Vilém 99 0258-SKP Sokolov 96 95 94 98 97 99 579
5. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-SKP Sokolov 97 95 95 98 97 97 579
6. Záliger Tomáš 96 0045-DDM Kolín 96 98 96 95 95 99 579
7. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 97 96 98 98 96 579
8. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 97 98 96 97 96 578
9. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 97 97 93 97 100 94 578
10. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň Slovany 97 95 99 97 96 94 578
11. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 99 99 96 98 94 92 578
12. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 97 96 95 96 96 97 577
13. Bekr Josef 96 0258-SKP Sokolov 97 97 92 97 98 95 576
14. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 94 98 95 95 94 573
15. Šetka Radek 99 0258-SKP Sokolov 99 96 94 98 94 92 573
16. Kolář Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 95 93 95 93 99 573
17. Fejfar Patrik 96 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 93 98 96 97 97 92 573
18. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť 97 96 93 98 93 96 573
19. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 95 92 93 98 97 572
20. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník 95 95 95 96 95 95 571
21. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 92 95 95 96 94 98 570
22. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník 96 97 95 91 94 96 569
23. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 94 91 95 94 99 96 569
24. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 93 96 96 96 92 568
25. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 0200-Manušice 97 95 91 92 96 94 565
26. Vaněk Petr 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 95 93 92 94 97 564
27. Novotný Luboš 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 95 96 92 93 94 563
28. Jaškin Alexandr 98 0258-SKP Sokolov 93 92 95 93 95 94 562
29. Merkner Marek 96 0027-DELTA Praha 96 97 92 91 90 96 562
30. Novák Filip 98 0202-Černovice 93 96 88 94 95 94 560
31. Voldán Petr 97 0301-České Budějovice 94 92 98 89 94 92 559
32. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 93 94 92 92 92 96 559
33. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice 92 95 91 91 95 95 559
34. Boháček Vojtěch 99 0200-Manušice 94 95 92 90 95 92 558
35. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 90 92 94 93 96 558
36. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 93 89 91 95 95 94 557
37. Hampl Jan 95 0190-Přezletice 96 92 91 93 92 93 557
38. Míšek Karel 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 92 92 94 92 93 94 557
39. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín 92 95 93 93 89 95 557
40. Hambálek Vít 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 91 92 95 92 93 93 556
41. Gladkov Martin 97 0059-Rohozec 92 94 92 93 91 91 553
42. Holec Michal 99 0059-Rohozec 93 88 91 93 94 94 553
43. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 92 91 91 97 94 88 553
44. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 94 89 91 94 90 93 551
45. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice 87 94 95 90 93 92 551
46. Pazourek Ondřej 00 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 96 88 91 92 94 90 551
47. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice 91 90 93 88 94 92 548
48. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice 93 89 93 90 92 87 544
49. Albrecht Matyáš 01 0054-Třebeš Hradec Králové 93 91 86 90 90 91 541
50. Mašinda Pavel 98 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 94 92 90 88 83 87 534
51. Rudolf Jan 95 0039-Třešť 79 88 92 93 93 88 533
52. Bartoš Matěj 99 0054-Třebeš Hradec Králové 90 86 87 86 89 93 531
53. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 90 85 84 91 90 80 520
54. Paul Tomáš 98 0190-Přezletice 88 81 86 87 78 85 505
55. Sýkora Lukáš 98 0045-DDM Kolín 72 86 83 84 88 82 495
56. Grebeníček Tomáš 98 0366-Ruprechtice 81 77 85 85 81 81 490
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Foistová Nikola 97 0301-České Budějovice 97 98 96 98 97 99 585
2. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice 97 97 95 98 96 97 580
3. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 95 95 99 98 95 580
4. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 93 96 99 98 97 579
5. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 96 99 94 95 96 577
6. Borkovcová Klára 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 95 97 97 94 98 95 576
7. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín 96 96 96 95 96 95 574
8. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice 95 94 99 95 95 96 574
9. Davidová Kateřina 96 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň 97 97 94 94 95 92 569
10. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň 98 93 95 93 96 94 569
11. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 95 96 93 95 92 97 568
12. Jandlová Kristýna 98 0202-Černovice 94 96 95 95 99 89 568
13. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 92 93 89 100 94 96 564
14. Jandlová Eliška 01 0202-Černovice 94 95 93 94 95 93 564
15. Kopecká Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 98 90 95 94 91 95 563
16. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice 97 92 93 93 92 93 560
17. Mikšovská Monika 95 0105-Kolín 93 91 96 97 91 91 559
18. Veselá Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 95 96 96 90 90 91 558
19. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 93 92 92 89 96 95 557
20. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolín 93 94 92 92 89 92 552
21. Měcháčková Martina 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 92 89 90 94 93 91 549
22. Polletová Monika 95 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň 92 93 91 87 89 95 547
23. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 89 91 91 91 91 92 545
24. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 94 92 89 89 88 88 540
25. Vávrová Lucie 96 0258-SKP Sokolov 89 93 88 87 84 94 535
26. Nováková Barbora 00 0045-DDM Kolín 90 91 91 90 85 85 532
27. Marková Michaela 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 88 82 82 85 82 84 503
28. Mrkvová Kateřina 99 0039-Třešť 83 88 82 88 71 83 495
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Hambálek Vít 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 91 91 94 99 89 85 549
2. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 92 94 95 98 79 88 546
3. Karkulín Adam 95 0027-DELTA Praha 84 94 93 95 87 86 539
4. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 87 89 97 98 85 82 538
5. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň Slovany 90 90 95 96 86 80 537
6. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-SKP Sokolov 96 90 99 96 76 77 534
7. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 0200-Manušice 88 86 96 92 87 82 531
8. Záliger Tomáš 96 0045-DDM Kolín 87 86 94 95 80 84 526
9. Bekr Josef 96 0258-SKP Sokolov 93 90 91 96 70 85 525
10. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice 86 91 95 91 80 82 525
11. Fejfar Patrik 96 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 83 80 96 95 77 86 517
12. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice 86 83 93 91 75 87 515
13. Merkner Marek 96 0027-DELTA Praha 76 83 91 88 87 86 511
14. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 74 76 95 94 71 82 492
15. Hnida David 95 0045-DDM Kolín 82 78 94 94 71 58 477
16. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice 84 64 88 92 69 66 463
17. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice 62 70 92 93 69 65 451
18. Voldán Petr 97 0301-České Budějovice 77 74 92 92 37 65 437
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Foistová Nikola 97 0301-České Budějovice 94 93 98 97 95 92 569
2. Borkovcová Klára 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 93 95 94 99 81 82 544
3. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň 90 90 95 91 89 85 540
4. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 91 83 97 97 81 85 534
5. Jandlová Kristýna 98 0202-Černovice 78 86 95 94 94 84 531
6. Polletová Monika 95 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň 86 85 94 90 87 79 521
7. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice 91 85 97 96 83 68 520
8. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 87 95 87 95 78 78 520
9. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 89 89 93 95 77 74 517
10. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolín 84 84 94 93 75 78 508
11. Mikšovská Monika 95 0105-Kolín 82 76 91 94 82 78 503
12. Marková Michaela 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 87 79 94 92 73 66 491
13. Měcháčková Martina 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 81 68 94 96 63 83 485
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín   95 97 92 95   379
2. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice   94 95 97 92   378
3. Karkulín Adam 95 0027-DELTA Praha   90 95 97 96   378
4. Záliger Tomáš 96 0045-DDM Kolín   92 94 97 94   377
5. Merkner Marek 96 0027-DELTA Praha   95 95 95 91   376
6. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 0200-Manušice   89 91 97 92   369
7. Hambálek Vít 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav   91 94 89 94   368
8. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň Slovany   86 92 97 91   366
9. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-SKP Sokolov   91 89 93 90   363
10. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   88 89 89 94   360
11. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice   90 88 89 92   359
12. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   90 89 88 90   357
13. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   88 92 91 83   354
14. Bekr Josef 96 0258-SKP Sokolov   84 89 90 91   354
15. Hnida David 95 0045-DDM Kolín   84 90 91 87   352
16. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   88 90 88 85   351
17. Král Tomáš 97 0190-Přezletice   87 84 90 90   351
18. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   89 89 88 84   350
19. Fejfar Patrik 96 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady   87 85 84 89   345
20. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice   85 80 90 90   345
21. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník   90 83 89 82   344
22. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník   82 93 84 84   343
23. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice   84 85 81 90   340
24. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   83 90 88 79   340
25. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   89 82 84 80   335
26. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín   79 89 81 84   333
27. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice   78 82 86 77   323
28. Míšek Karel 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   80 81 74 86   321
29. Jaškin Alexandr 98 0258-SKP Sokolov   74 77 86 82   319
30. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev   90 73 78 78   319
31. Gladkov Martin 97 0059-Rohozec   78 73 87 77   315
32. Kolář Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   76 77 74 75   302
33. Voldán Petr 97 0301-České Budějovice   76 71 62 78   287
34. Paul Tomáš 98 0190-Přezletice   73 75 70 65   283
35. Mašinda Pavel 98 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady   62 73 77 65   277
36. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín   72 44 40 51   207
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Foistová Nikola 97 0301-České Budějovice   98 99 98 99   394
2. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolín   93 96 96 94   379
3. Jandlová Kristýna 98 0202-Černovice   92 95 94 97   378
4. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín   91 95 95 94   375
5. Borkovcová Klára 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav   94 94 91 95   374
6. Mikšovská Monika 95 0105-Kolín   93 90 94 96   373
7. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   94 91 92 95   372
8. Streubelová Lucie 97 0200-Manušice   92 96 92 91   371
9. Davidová Kateřina 96 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň   88 96 95 90   369
10. Polletová Monika 95 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň   88 90 96 88   362
11. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň   86 89 94 93   362
12. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice   94 92 85 88   359
13. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   84 91 91 89   355
14. Měcháčková Martina 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě   82 95 93 85   355
15. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   90 88 87 90   355
16. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice   85 86 89 90   350
17. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice   85 88 87 89   349
18. Marková Michaela 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě   88 87 86 86   347
19. Vávrová Lucie 96 0258-SKP Sokolov   78 82 82 89   331
20. Kopecká Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín   81 85 75 78   319