Český pohár talentované mládeže 2013 - 3.kolo

Plzeň   17. - 18. 8. 2013
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Vaněk Petr 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 99 100 94 97 100 590
2. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 99 98 95 99 99 97 587
3. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 98 100 98 97 97 586
4. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň Slovany 98 98 97 99 98 96 586
5. Karkulín Adam 95 0027-DELTA Praha 98 98 97 96 98 98 585
6. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-SKP Sokolov 95 98 97 98 96 100 584
7. Mazura Martin 97 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí 98 96 96 96 97 100 583
8. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 98 95 97 97 99 583
9. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 97 99 96 97 97 581
10. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 98 94 97 95 99 98 581
11. Záliger Tomáš 96 0045-DDM Kolín 96 98 97 100 95 95 581
12. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 96 96 98 97 96 580
13. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 96 97 97 95 96 579
14. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 0200-Manušice 94 97 100 98 95 95 579
15. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba Skalka 97 97 94 97 98 95 578
16. Holík Denis 97 0162-Slatina Brno 96 96 99 98 94 93 576
17. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 96 96 95 99 95 576
18. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť 98 95 97 93 100 93 576
19. Hnida David 95 0045-DDM Kolín 97 98 94 97 94 96 576
20. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 96 98 98 95 95 576
21. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 97 94 97 94 97 576
22. Novák Filip 98 0202-Černovice 94 96 94 98 95 97 574
23. Král Daniel 98 0126-Opava 94 95 95 96 97 95 572
24. Hambálek Vít 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 98 92 95 96 95 96 572
25. Merkner Marek 96 0027-DELTA Praha 94 97 98 94 92 97 572
26. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník 97 93 97 95 94 96 572
27. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník 96 97 93 94 98 93 571
28. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 94 98 97 94 96 92 571
29. Rachůnek Karel 95 0551-Nivnice 96 97 97 94 94 93 571
30. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 95 96 94 93 95 570
31. Kolář Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 95 94 93 96 95 569
32. Červený Jaroslav 97 0080-Arnika Tachov 96 91 97 93 95 97 569
33. Strážnický Pavel 96 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 95 94 96 92 97 94 568
34. Gűrtler Filip 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 92 95 93 94 96 97 567
35. Albrecht Matyáš 01 0054-Třebeš Hradec Králové 96 94 92 96 96 93 567
36. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 95 95 94 95 93 94 566
37. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0507-Moravské Budějovice 95 93 95 95 96 92 566
38. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy 96 94 95 92 92 97 566
39. Smolík Tomáš 98 0105-Kolín 95 93 96 93 94 95 566
40. Novotný Luboš 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 90 92 96 96 96 94 564
41. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice 90 97 95 94 95 93 564
42. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice 96 92 92 94 93 97 564
43. Bartoš Matěj 99 0054-Třebeš Hradec Králové 99 92 94 93 94 91 563
44. Přívratský Jiří 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 93 95 94 95 93 93 563
45. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 90 94 95 94 95 95 563
46. Hala Lukáš 95 0551-Nivnice 95 94 91 93 94 95 562
47. Miškar Martin 97 0551-Nivnice 91 97 91 95 94 94 562
48. Šetka Radek 99 0258-SKP Sokolov 92 94 98 88 95 95 562
49. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev 96 96 92 90 92 94 560
50. Rudolf Jan 95 0039-Třešť 89 96 97 96 92 89 559
51. Fejfar Patrik 97 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 89 92 93 96 94 93 557
52. Karlík Radek 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 91 91 89 92 97 557
53. Louvar Stanislav 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 93 94 96 88 88 557
54. Holec Michal 99 0059-Rohozec 93 97 89 91 95 91 556
55. Marek Jakub 96 0551-Nivnice 90 92 94 97 89 94 556
56. Míšek Karel 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 88 94 94 92 92 96 556
57. Boháček Vojtěch 99 0200-Manušice 93 94 91 92 89 96 555
58. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice 94 93 93 90 89 93 552
59. Gladkov Martin 97 0059-Rohozec 91 88 94 94 88 97 552
60. Bek Kryštof 99 0004-Ostroj Opava 94 88 86 94 94 95 551
61. Adomavičius Tomáš 98 0366-Ruprechtice 93 90 91 94 88 95 551
62. Hampl Jan 95 0190-Přezletice 94 94 89 91 93 90 551
63. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 90 90 88 97 93 92 550
64. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 96 90 89 93 91 90 549
65. Voldán Petr 97 0301-České Budějovice 88 95 93 90 93 88 547
66. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno 88 89 90 93 90 91 541
67. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 92 82 85 93 95 92 539
68. Kovář Kamil 97 0258-SKP Sokolov 89 92 95 88 87 85 536
69. Horák Tomáš 97 0551-Nivnice 86 90 81 90 88 88 523
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 100 98 100 99 99 593
2. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín 97 98 100 99 97 97 588
3. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 96 99 99 98 96 585
4. Foistová Nikola 97 0301-České Budějovice 95 100 95 98 98 97 583
5. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň 96 98 98 97 97 97 583
6. Borkovcová Klára 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 96 97 98 97 98 96 582
7. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 98 97 97 97 95 581
8. Jandlová Krystýna 98 0202-Černovice 97 96 96 98 95 98 580
9. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 96 99 97 96 93 578
10. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín 95 97 98 92 97 97 576
11. Procházková Kateřina 98 0253-Sezemice 98 96 93 95 97 97 576
12. Bahulová Martina 97 0551-Nivnice 95 94 96 96 96 96 573
13. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice 96 92 92 98 98 96 572
14. Kopecká Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 95 95 94 96 94 96 570
15. Resinská Laura 99 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 96 94 95 94 95 95 569
16. Jandlová Eliška 01 0202-Černovice 93 98 93 95 93 97 569
17. Bartoníčková Vlasta 99 0200-Manušice 94 96 96 93 96 93 568
18. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 92 94 98 93 97 94 568
19. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice 94 93 92 96 97 95 567
20. Štěrbová Veronika 97 0253-Sezemice 93 96 94 95 94 95 567
21. Durďáková Michaela 95 0162-Slatina Brno 92 96 94 98 92 94 566
22. Ficnarová Iveta 98 0272-Šumperk - Temenice 92 95 89 98 95 95 564
23. Míčková Kristýna 98 0374-Tatra Kopřivnice 93 90 97 93 93 96 562
24. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 90 94 94 95 90 97 560
25. Jiráková Vlaďka 98 0202-Černovice 92 95 94 92 95 92 560
26. Kulifajová Barbora 99 0105-Kolín 94 95 88 95 96 92 560
27. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 89 93 97 93 95 92 559
28. Pokorná Eva 99 0368-Poruba Skalka 94 93 94 91 93 93 558
29. Karasová Sára 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 91 93 91 94 92 93 554
30. Hrobařová Lenka 98 0253-Sezemice 89 91 93 92 94 94 553
31. Polletová Monika 95 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň 91 93 91 94 95 88 552
32. Měcháčková Martina 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 95 96 91 85 90 94 551
33. Jeřábková Tereza 99 0105-Kolín 92 91 92 90 94 92 551
34. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice 93 89 91 92 92 89 546
35. Thurnwaldová Sabina 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 91 99 85 90 89 89 543
36. Marková Michaela 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 87 90 93 92 90 89 541
37. Bajanová Lucie 98 0366-Ruprechtice 88 92 91 91 90 88 540
38. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 88 91 93 89 87 90 538
39. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 90 92 90 89 91 85 537
40. Veselá Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 85 92 91 87 89 92 536
41. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolín 82 88 91 91 92 92 536
42. Smetanová Vanessa 98 0551-Nivnice 78 79 91 86 85 85 504
43. Hliněná Zuzana 00 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 89 88 77 77 78 90 499
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Merkner Marek 96 0027-DELTA Praha   96 98 92 96   382
2. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy   92 95 95 97   379
3. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín   96 95 94 94   379
4. Karkulín Adam 95 0027-DELTA Praha   95 90 97 96   378
5. Hambálek Vít 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav   95 94 93 95   377
6. Rachůnek Karel 95 0551-Nivnice   95 92 92 94   373
7. Záliger Tomáš 96 0045-DDM Kolín   93 95 94 90   372
8. Strážnický Pavel 96 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice   97 93 91 89   370
9. Holík Denis 97 0162-Slatina Brno   91 90 92 96   369
10. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   92 92 93 91   368
11. Bek Kryštof 99 0004-Ostroj Opava   92 95 93 88   368
12. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice   91 90 91 92   364
13. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0507-Moravské Budějovice   90 92 89 93   364
14. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník   91 92 86 94   363
15. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice   93 88 89 93   363
16. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň Slovany   92 88 90 93   363
17. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 0200-Manušice   93 93 91 84   361
18. Král Daniel 98 0126-Opava   87 89 91 94   361
19. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba Skalka   94 91 89 87   361
20. Mazura Martin 97 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí   91 89 89 92   361
21. Hala Lukáš 95 0551-Nivnice   85 88 91 94   358
22. Fejfar Patrik 97 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady   88 93 89 88   358
23. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   89 89 87 90   355
24. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-SKP Sokolov   88 88 90 89   355
25. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   84 90 87 92   353
26. Červený Jaroslav 97 0080-Arnika Tachov   87 93 87 85   352
27. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice   88 87 90 86   351
28. Hnida David 95 0045-DDM Kolín   88 87 85 91   351
29. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice   92 85 89 84   350
30. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   89 80 89 89   347
31. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   90 86 79 89   344
32. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   85 82 88 87   342
33. Míšek Karel 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   85 78 88 86   337
34. Kovář Kamil 97 0258-SKP Sokolov   83 85 85 84   337
35. Smolík Tomáš 98 0105-Kolín   84 80 85 83   332
36. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník   77 82 83 89   331
37. Miškar Martin 97 0551-Nivnice   82 83 79 84   328
38. Adomavičius Tomáš 98 0366-Ruprechtice   83 83 79 81   326
39. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   82 78 85 80   325
40. Marek Jakub 96 0551-Nivnice   78 80 81 86   325
41. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   78 81 79 85   323
42. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín   86 82 78 74   320
43. Voldán Petr 97 0301-České Budějovice   74 79 79 87   319
44. Kolář Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   77 84 77 77   315
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Foistová Nikola 97 0301-České Budějovice   97 97 99 96   389
2. Jandlová Krystýna 98 0202-Černovice   94 97 95 96   382
3. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   96 90 97 94   377
4. Hrobařová Lenka 98 0253-Sezemice   96 94 95 92   377
5. Štěrbová Veronika 97 0253-Sezemice   94 93 95 94   376
6. Míčková Kristýna 98 0374-Tatra Kopřivnice   95 91 92 97   375
7. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň   89 93 95 96   373
8. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   93 92 93 94   372
9. Bahulová Martina 97 0551-Nivnice   95 93 91 93   372
10. Bajanová Lucie 98 0366-Ruprechtice   92 95 94 89   370
11. Borkovcová Klára 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav   92 89 92 97   370
12. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolín   87 92 96 95   370
13. Ficnarová Iveta 98 0272-Šumperk - Temenice   86 97 93 94   370
14. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice   93 93 89 95   370
15. Streubelová Lucie 97 0200-Manušice   96 90 90 93   369
16. Durďáková Michaela 95 0162-Slatina Brno   91 90 93 94   368
17. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín   89 93 92 93   367
18. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice   90 94 90 91   365
19. Procházková Kateřina 98 0253-Sezemice   93 88 91 91   363
20. Gűrtlerová Eva 96 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   90 91 94 86   361
21. Polletová Monika 95 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň   91 91 89 86   357
22. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   92 85 90 89   356
23. Jiráková Vlaďka 98 0202-Černovice   89 86 89 89   353
24. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice   89 88 89 87   353
25. Měcháčková Martina 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě   77 94 91 90   352
26. Pokorná Eva 99 0368-Poruba Skalka   93 83 85 91   352
27. Bartoníčková Vlasta 99 0200-Manušice   87 85 88 82   342
28. Smetanová Vanessa 98 0551-Nivnice   79 86 87 89   341
29. Thurnwaldová Sabina 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   83 86 85 83   337
30. Marková Michaela 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě   80 82 86 88   336
 
Kategorie : SM 3X20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 89 92 97 97 86 93 554
2. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 91 96 95 84 93 553
3. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba Skalka 93 92 87 97 86 91 546
4. Rachůnek Karel 95 0551-Nivnice 90 92 97 94 87 81 541
5. Král Daniel 98 0126-Opava 88 92 94 96 86 83 539
6. Merkner Marek 96 0027-DELTA Praha 92 93 94 92 87 81 539
7. Záliger Tomáš 96 0045-DDM Kolín 92 88 97 98 86 77 538
8. Karkulín Adam 95 0027-DELTA Praha 81 85 96 99 88 88 537
9. Hambálek Vít 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 85 90 93 97 87 84 536
10. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice 90 93 92 92 83 86 536
11. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 86 79 92 97 90 89 533
12. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň Slovany 85 91 97 94 84 80 531
13. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0507-Moravské Budějovice 88 87 95 95 84 82 531
14. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 92 87 97 95 84 75 530
15. Bek Kryštof 99 0004-Ostroj Opava 90 86 88 97 82 85 528
16. Strážnický Pavel 96 0235-Ostrava - Vítkovice 91 93 89 90 83 82 528
17. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-SKP Sokolov 88 94 99 98 69 78 526
18. Holík Denis 97 0162-Slatina Brno 88 90 93 98 75 82 526
19. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 0200-Manušice 87 92 89 84 87 87 526
20. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy 84 80 95 96 84 84 523
21. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice 87 82 94 90 85 85 523
22. Hala Lukáš 95 0551-Nivnice 88 85 93 94 82 80 522
23. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 88 88 96 98 77 73 520
24. Hnida David 95 0045-DDM Kolín 79 80 96 95 83 78 511
25. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice 92 85 93 91 72 70 503
26. Adomavičius Tomáš 98 0366-Ruprechtice 79 83 91 88 65 73 479
27. Voldán Petr 97 0301-České Budějovice 80 70 92 91 51 49 433
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Bahulová Martina 97 0551-Nivnice 94 94 96 96 91 92 563
2. Foistová Nikola 97 0301-České Budějovice 91 93 97 97 95 87 560
3. Borkovcová Klára 96 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 96 94 97 96 87 90 560
4. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 82 90 98 98 95 83 546
5. Bajanová Lucie 98 0366-Ruprechtice 86 86 97 95 84 88 536
6. Štěrbová Veronika 97 0253-Sezemice 92 87 94 89 83 85 530
7. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice 90 94 98 93 77 76 528
8. Procházková Kateřina 98 0253-Sezemice 81 89 97 94 84 81 526
9. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 87 88 94 95 79 82 525
10. Durďáková Michaela 95 0162-Slatina Brno 83 86 91 95 87 83 525
11. Bartoníčková Vlasta 99 0200-Manušice 92 95 95 93 78 70 523
12. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň 90 87 81 96 79 88 521
13. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 89 93 95 94 76 70 517
14. Hrobařová Lenka 98 0253-Sezemice 87 80 93 92 79 85 516
15. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 89 99 96 67 70 515
16. Polletová Monika 95 0232-SKP Rapid Plzeň 75 82 90 93 85 83 508
17. Pokorná Eva 99 0368-Poruba Skalka 82 82 93 88 83 80 508
18. Jiráková Vlaďka 98 0202-Černovice 84 77 97 94 80 75 507
19. Míčková Kristýna 98 0374-Tatra Kopřivnice 87 74 96 96 74 76 503
20. Marková Michaela 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 83 80 91 94 77 78 503
21. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolín 88 78 90 90 71 78 495
22. Měcháčková Martina 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 68 69 93 83 71 76 460
23. Jandlová Krystýna 98 0202-Černovice 82 89 92 98     361