Český pohár talentované mládeže 2013 - finále

Plzeň    31.8. - 1.9.2013
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Hambálek Vít 96 0205-ŠKODA M.Boleslav 96 93 96 96 93 88 562
2. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 0200-Manušice 95 93 96 95 91 90 560
3. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 91 93 98 98 87 86 553
4. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba, Skalka 89 92 96 96 91 88 552
5. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 92 92 98 97 82 86 547
6. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň Slovany 94 92 94 97 83 85 545
7. Hala Lukáš 95 0551-Nivnice 94 93 92 97 84 84 544
8. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 82 85 98 95 89 87 536
9. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 92 83 96 93 87 85 536
10. Strážnický Pavel 96 0235-Ostrava-Vítkovice 91 88 94 93 80 87 533
11. Holík Denis 97 0162-Slatina Brno 87 87 96 96 77 88 531
12. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 87 91 97 97 76 83 531
13. Bek Kryštof 99 0004-Ostroj Opava 87 88 97 93 86 80 531
14. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 87 96 94 73 83 529
15. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0507-Mor.Budějovice 90 89 94 97 83 76 529
16. Merkner Marek 96 0027-Delta Praha 85 84 89 98 85 88 529
17. Bekr Josef 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 86 83 98 98 80 82 527
18. Karkulín Adam 95 0027-Delta Praha 82 90 97 96 80 82 527
19. Král Daniel 98 0126-Opava 85 86 91 93 81 89 525
20. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice 86 88 93 90 82 83 522
21. Rachůnek Karel 95 0551-Nivnice 88 91 97 96 70 79 521
22. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice 91 85 92 90 79 81 518
23. Záliger Tomáš 96 0045-DDM Kolín 82 88 99 97 79 72 517
24. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy 84 78 97 96 82 78 515
25. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice 87 78 94 91 82 70 502
26. Hnida David 95 0045-DDM Kolín 73 85 97 96 71 68 490
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Bahulová Martina 97 0210-Uherský Ostroh 94 92 96 98 91 93 564
2. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 87 92 100 99 84 92 554
3. Jandlová Kristýna 98 0202-Černovice 89 87 96 99 91 87 549
4. Foistová Nikola 97 0301-České Budějovice 94 91 94 95 88 87 549
5. Borkovcová Klára 96 0205-ŠKODA M.Boleslav 89 94 95 97 85 87 547
6. Bajanová Lucie 98 0366-Ruprechtice 89 89 94 93 91 90 546
7. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice 89 91 97 91 86 87 541
8. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 92 96 94 96 79 82 539
9. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 91 91 97 99 79 82 539
10. Hrobařová Lenka 98 0253-Sezemice 91 92 95 97 78 85 538
11. Durďáková Michaela 95 0162-Slatina Brno 87 90 88 95 89 89 538
12. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 87 86 98 97 85 84 537
13. Štěrbová Veronika 97 0253-Sezemice 88 86 95 96 86 86 537
14. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 89 89 94 99 85 80 536
15. Bartoníčková Vlasta 99 0200-Manušice 94 90 94 96 81 80 535
16. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice 82 83 96 97 85 89 532
17. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň 86 87 97 97 77 88 532
18. Míčková Kristýná 98 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice 88 85 93 91 84 86 527
19. Pokorná Eva 99 0368-Poruba, Skalka 90 78 94 94 85 84 525
20. Polletová Monika 95 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň 86 92 90 95 73 83 519
21. Procházková Kateřina 98 0253-Sezemice 85 83 92 94 76 78 508
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Bek Kryštof 99 0004-Ostroj Opava   94 99 97 97   387
2. Karkulín Adam 95 0027-Delta Praha   93 97 95 97   382
3. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba, Skalka   94 98 94 95   381
4. Hambálek Vít 96 0205-ŠKODA M.Boleslav   94 97 95 94   380
5. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín   95 94 94 96   379
6. Merkner Marek 96 0027-Delta Praha   96 96 94 93   379
7. Holík Denis 97 0162-Slatina Brno   93 96 95 94   378
8. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice   95 95 93 93   376
9. Král Daniel 98 0126-Opava   91 95 94 93   373
10. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň Slovany   93 94 90 96   373
11. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0507-Mor.Budějovice   92 93 94 94   373
12. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 0200-Manušice   89 94 94 94   371
13. Záliger Tomáš 96 0045-DDM Kolín   93 93 94 91   371
14. Hala Lukáš 95 0551-Nivnice   90 95 91 92   368
15. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy   96 97 94 79   366
16. Strážnický Pavel 96 0235-Ostrava-Vítkovice   90 90 93 93   366
17. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   87 92 94 90   363
18. Rachůnek Karel 95 0551-Nivnice   90 92 87 93   362
19. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   88 96 88 89   361
20. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice   93 88 90 89   360
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Bahulová Martina 97 0210-Uherský Ostroh   95 95 99 96   385
2. Foistová Nikola 97 0301-České Budějovice   95 97 93 97   382
3. Jandlová Kristýna 98 0202-Černovice   93 94 95 98   380
4. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice   94 92 97 95   378
5. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice   92 93 93 99   377
6. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   95 95 94 93   377
7. Štěrbová Veronika 97 0253-Sezemice   92 97 93 93   375
8. Ficnarová Iveta 98 0272-Šumperk-Temenice   93 93 98 91   375
9. Davidová Kateřina 96 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň   93 93 92 96   374
10. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň   90 96 93 93   372
11. Borkovcová Klára 96 0205-ŠKODA M.Boleslav   93 95 95 89   372
12. Mikšovská Monika 95 0105-Kolín   96 91 95 89   371
13. Polletová Monika 95 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň   90 91 92 96   369
14. Bajanová Lucie 98 0366-Ruprechtice   93 96 90 89   368
15. Míčková Kristýná 98 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice   93 88 95 91   367
16. Streubelová Lucie 97 0200-Manušice   90 91 94 91   366
17. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolín   94 91 90 91   366
18. Hrobařová Lenka 98 0253-Sezemice   89 95 92 90   366
19. Procházková Kateřina 98 0253-Sezemice   91 91 89 94   365
20. Gürtlerová Eva 96 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   93 86 95 91   365
21. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín   94 90 89 91   364
22. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín   90 91 91 89   361
23. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   95 88 88 90   361
24. Durďáková Michaela 95 0162-Slatina Brno   97 93 88 80   358
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Vaněk Petr 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 97 97 100 98 97 586
2. Mazura Martin 97 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí 97 99 98 97 97 97 585
3. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 97 97 100 97 98 96 585
4. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 96 95 98 98 99 583
5. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 95 99 99 98 93 98 582
6. Karkulín Adam 95 0027-Delta Praha 97 96 97 98 97 97 582
7. Holík Denis 97 0162-Slatina Brno 96 98 97 100 96 95 582
8. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 94 97 96 97 99 580
9. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 95 95 98 97 97 580
10. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 99 96 96 97 95 579
11. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba, Skalka 96 99 94 97 97 95 578
12. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň Slovany 96 97 97 97 96 93 576
13. Krejčí Vilém 99 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 94 94 97 97 99 94 575
14. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 98 94 98 94 98 575
15. Hnida David 95 0045-DDM Kolín 96 97 94 96 98 94 575
16. Hambálek Vít 96 0205-ŠKODA M.Boleslav 96 98 98 97 93 92 574
17. Král Daniel 98 0126-Opava 95 97 98 94 94 96 574
18. Bek Kryštof 99 0004-Ostroj Opava 97 97 95 97 94 94 574
19. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 96 96 96 95 95 96 574
20. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 89 97 96 98 95 98 573
21. Záliger Tomáš 96 0045-DDM Kolín 97 95 96 94 95 96 573
22. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0507-Mor.Budějovice 94 97 95 95 95 96 572
23. Rachůnek Karel 95 0551-Nivnice 95 94 98 95 97 92 571
24. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 95 94 97 95 94 571
25. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 94 97 90 94 97 98 570
26. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy 90 97 94 95 95 97 568
27. Miškar Martin 97 0551-Nivnice 95 94 93 97 94 93 566
28. Novotný Luboš 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 90 96 92 93 97 96 564
29. Strážnický Pavel 96 0235-Ostrava-Vítkovice 94 93 93 93 93 96 562
30. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 79 93 94 99 95 96 556
31. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice 87 80 90 93 90 94 534
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 98 97 99 98 99 589
2. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice 98 97 98 97 97 99 586
3. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 97 99 97 98 99 586
4. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín 97 96 99 98 97 99 586
5. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 98 95 97 99 99 96 584
6. Foistová Nikola 97 0301-České Budějovice 96 99 96 95 98 99 583
7. Jandlová Kristýna 98 0202-Černovice 96 96 98 97 98 97 582
8. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice 96 95 99 99 94 97 580
9. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 94 95 97 98 99 578
10. Borkovcová Klára 96 0205-ŠKODA M.Boleslav 95 96 96 97 95 99 578
11. Bahulová Martina 97 0210-Uherský Ostroh 93 95 97 97 97 96 575
12. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín 96 95 96 98 97 92 574
13. Procházková Kateřina 98 0253-Sezemice 96 96 93 95 96 97 573
14. Kopecká Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 97 92 95 97 95 97 573
15. Durďáková Michaela 95 0162-Slatina Brno 97 94 94 94 95 98 572
16. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň 97 96 97 90 97 94 571
17. Jandlová Eliška 01 0202-Černovice 93 96 98 95 95 94 571
18. Bartoníčková Vlasta 99 0200-Manušice 96 94 96 95 97 90 568
19. Ficnarová Iveta 98 0272-Šumperk-Temenice 93 95 97 98 87 97 567
20. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice 96 94 90 94 95 97 566
21. Karasová Sára 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 93 92 94 93 98 96 566
22. Resinská Laura 99 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 90 95 95 94 95 96 565
23. Pokorná Eva 99 0368-Poruba, Skalka 92 93 96 95 95 89 560
24. Štěrbová Veronika 97 0253-Sezemice 92 94 92 94 92 95 559
25. Míčková Kristýná 98 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice 93 94 95 90 93 93 558
26. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 91 90 93 94 91 556
27. Kolková Kateřina 00 0386-Březolupy 92 95 94 92 89 92 554
28. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 96 93 93 89 88 91 550