O Štít města Třeště

Horní Cerekev   11. 5. 2013
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Houžvička Alois 46 0021-MAGNUM Praha 98 97 97 98 98 97 585
2. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO 95 96 97 99 97 98 582
3. Michal Petr 84 0287-Mostiště 96 98 96 97 97 98 582
4. Hrubeš Vilém 51 0353-AGROSTROJ Pelhřimov 97 96 97 98 98 96 582
5. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 0039-Třešť 96 96 94 95 98 98 577
6. Matějka Milan 93 0252-Horní Cerekev 94 96 99 97 94 97 577
7. Michal Vladimír 58 0287-Mostiště 96 96 94 95 96 99 576
8. Fišera Jiří 51 0120-Chotěboř 97 97 94 97 93 93 571
9. Doležal Bohumír 52 Batelov 98 89 98 95 92 95 567
10. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO 95 93 92 92 96 97 565
11. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO 92 91 99 95 96 92 565
12. Košťák František 49 0383-Batelov 90 89 99 96 93 97 564
13. Tůma Martin 85 0039-Třešť 97 94 92 96 96 89 564
14. Přibyl Miloslav 67 AVZO 91 93 89 94 96 95 558
15. Rudolf Jiří 66 0039-Třešť 83 91 97 92 92 94 549
16. Sobek 41 AVZO 81 89 90 93 92 85 530
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nymburský Petr 95 0202-Černovice 99 100 96 99 99 100 593
2. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice 98 99 97 96 97 97 584
3. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0507-Moravské Budějovice 93 96 98 96 98 97 578
4. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice 95 98 97 94 98 95 577
5. Jandlová Kristýna 98 0202-Černovice 94 97 97 95 94 99 576
6. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 93 96 94 94 95 567
7. Rudolf Jiří Ml. 99 0039-Třešť 97 93 94 94 94 95 567
8. Rudolf Jan 95 0039-Třešť 97 93 93 97 95 91 566
9. Pazourek Ondřej 00 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 98 90 93 93 93 94 561
10. Jiráková Vlaďka 98 0202-Černovice 89 96 96 91 90 97 559
11. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO 92 94 95 93 92 91 557
12. Chytka Petr 96 0324-KABLO Velké Meziříčí 93 95 94 93 93 89 557
13. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev 87 88 93 92 94 93 547
14. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 89 90 88 87 90 541
15. Novák Filip 98 0202-Černovice 79 92 92 91 93 89 536
16. Lhotský Milan 00 0252-Horní Cerekev 91 77 89 95 94 89 535
17. Jandlová Eliška 01 0202-Černovice 92 86 93 85 90 89 535
18. Štamdera Jan 97 0324-KABLO Velké Meziříčí 93 91 90 91 84 86 535
19. Mezhlumyan Martin 98 0324-KABLO Velké Meziříčí 89 87 86 86 86 88 522
20. Kadlecová Iveta 88 0039-Třešť 84 84 88 83 84 82 505
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20 společná
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nymburský Petr 95 0202-Černovice 99 100 92 96 95 96 578
2. Michal Petr 84 0287-Mostiště 96 98 89 83 82 88 536
3. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0507-Moravské Budějovice 93 96 76 77 94 92 528
4. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 93 78 81 81 78 506
Kategorie : LM, SM 60 družstva
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. Černovice A Jandová - 584 Michálková - 577 Jandlová - 576 1737
2. Třešť A Šenkapoul - 577 Rudolf - 567 Túma - 564 1708
3. H. Cerekev C Matějka - 577 Matějková - 567 Přibylová - 557 1701
4. H. Cerekev B Fuksa - 565 Šamaj - 565 Přibyl - 558 1688
5. Černovice B Jiráková - 559 Novák - 536 Jandlová - 535 1630
6. H. Cerekev A Vaněk - 546 Vaněk - 541 Lhotský - 535 1622
7. Třešť B Rudolf - 566 Rudolf - 549 Kadlecová - 505 1620
8. Velké Meziříčí Chytka - 557 Štamdera - 535 Mezhlumyan - 522 1614
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A-0049