Oblastní střelecká liga AVZO Pelhřimovska - 2.kolo

Horní Cerekev   12. 5. 2013
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM, SM 60
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nymburský Petr 95 AVZO Černovice 97 100 99 98 98 98 590
2. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 99 98 99 95 100 98 589
3. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO Košetice 100 95 100 98 95 97 585
4. Matoušek Karel 85 AVZO Žirovnice 97 97 97 94 98 99 582
5. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 99 96 98 95 95 95 578
6. Košťák František 49 SSK Batelov 96 95 97 97 98 94 577
7. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 SSK Třešť 97 96 97 99 94 94 577
8. Novotná Michaela 95 AVZO H.Cerekev 91 96 93 97 98 100 575
9. Sváček Petr 94 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 96 90 96 99 97 573
10. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 95 95 96 96 95 573
11. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 97 97 94 92 95 97 572
12. Michálková Kateřina 00 AVZO Černovice 94 97 96 93 97 95 572
13. Rudolf Jan 95 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 99 94 93 94 95 571
14. Jandová Šárka 98 AVZO Černovice 94 97 95 96 94 95 571
15. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 94 96 93 98 94 571
16. Tůma Martin 85 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 93 93 95 96 94 568
17. Jandlová Kristýna 98 AVZO Černovice 96 93 96 92 93 97 567
18. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO H.Cerekev 90 96 95 96 96 93 566
19. Rudolf Jiří 99 AVZO H.Cerekev 92 94 95 96 93 94 564
20. Novotný Luboš 97 AVZO H.Cerekev 92 95 94 93 93 96 563
21. Matějka Milan 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 79 92 97 98 100 95 561
22. Trnka Milan 49 SSK J.Hradec 93 92 96 94 93 93 561
23. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 89 91 95 96 94 560
24. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 AVZO Černovice 88 93 96 93 95 94 559
25. Matoušek Karel 56 AVZO Žirovnice 94 92 90 97 93 93 559
26. Doležal Bohumír 52 SSK Batelov 92 94 90 92 95 95 558
27. Rudolf Jiří 66 AVZO H.Cerekev 92 95 92 93 88 96 556
28. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H.Cerekev 93 99 92 90 92 90 556
29. Vlčková Michaela 01 AVZO H.Cerekev 94 96 88 94 90 91 553
30. Daniel František 56 AVZO Košetice 92 91 89 91 93 96 552
31. Novák Filip 98 AVZO Černovice 91 95 92 93 87 94 552
32. Snítilý Jan 52 AVZO Košetice 87 91 91 92 95 93 549
33. Jandlová Eliška 01 AVZO Černovice 93 87 93 92 91 93 549
34. Vaněk Karel 98 AVZO H.Cerekev 86 95 94 91 92 91 549
35. Klimeš Dominik 98 AVZO Černovice 91 90 92 94 92 90 549
36. Přibyl Miloslav 67 AVZO H.Cerekev 91 92 90 90 88 97 548
37. Sobek Vlastimil 41 AVZO Košetice 97 90 92 87 89 87 542
38. Šlajchrt Josef 50 SSK J.Hradec 93 90 87 85 80 88 523
39. Lhotský Milan 00 AVZO H.Cerekev 86 85 86 88 87 86 518
40. Luňáček Oldřich 48 AVZO Obrataň 82 81 79 76 81 85 484
41. Pulda Adam 99 AVZO H.Cerekev 77 71 81 82 68 67 446
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nymburský Petr 95 AVZO Černovice 97 100 94 97 94 95 577
2. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 99 96 96 95 92 97 575
3. Sváček Petr 94 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 96 95 97 94 96 573
4. Novotná Michaela 95 AVZO H.Cerekev 91 96 91 94 84 91 547
5. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H.Cerekev 93 99 92 87 88 88 547
6. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 95 84 82 92 87 536
7. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 SSK Třešť 97 96 80 84 90 88 535
8. Tůma Martin 85 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 93 84 79 77 76 506
9. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 99 98 68 74 74 85 498
Hlavní rozhodčí: Matějka Milan C-1609