Oblastní střelecká liga AVZO Pelhřimovska - 3.kolo

Horní Cerekev   26. 5. 2013
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM, SM 60
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nymburský Petr 95 AVZO Černovice 96 97 95 99 97 99 583
2. Jandová Šárka 98 AVZO Černovice 98 95 96 97 99 98 583
3. Trávníček Jiří 56 SSK Batelov 97 97 99 96 94 99 582
4. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H. Cerekev 97 99 99 97 95 95 582
5. Matoušek Karel 85 AVZO Žirovnice 95 96 96 97 98 98 580
6. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO Košetice 97 97 94 97 99 96 580
7. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 99 94 96 97 98 96 580
8. Rudolf Jiří 99 AVZO H. Cerekev 97 99 96 91 98 96 577
9. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 SSK Třešť 97 98 95 96 97 94 577
10. Tůma Martin 85 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 96 95 96 94 97 573
11. Novotný Luboš 97 AVZO H. Cerekev 99 96 94 93 95 96 573
12. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 93 97 97 93 96 571
13. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 95 95 98 96 93 94 571
14. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H. Cerekev 91 99 96 96 94 93 569
15. Matoušek Karel 56 AVZO Žirovnice 96 96 94 94 94 92 566
16. Matějka Milan 93 AVZO H. Cerekev 99 95 91 86 97 97 565
17. Foistová Nikola 97 SSK Stromovka Č.Bu 95 97 94 94 93 92 565
18. Doležal Bohumír 52 SSK Batelov 93 96 96 93 92 93 563
19. Vaněk Karel 98 AVZO H. Cerekev 93 91 89 95 98 96 562
20. Přibyl Miloslav 67 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 91 96 93 91 95 561
21. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 AVZO Černovice 96 89 93 94 94 94 560
22. Urbánek Martin 77 AVZO Košetice 91 96 92 89 95 96 559
23. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 AVZO H. Cerekev 91 93 91 91 95 96 557
24. Rudolf Jiří 66 AVZO H. Cerekev 91 94 92 91 94 94 556
25. Marková Michaela 96 SSK Nové Město n.M. 95 94 91 92 91 93 556
26. Trnka Milan 49 SSK J. Hradec 88 95 94 94 90 94 555
27. Kučera Tomáš 73 AVZO Košetice 93 94 91 94 93 90 555
28. Voldán Petr 97 SSK Stromovka Č.Bu 90 91 92 90 95 96 554
29. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H. Cerekev 91 94 95 93 91 90 554
30. Snítilý Jan 52 AVZO Košetice 93 92 93 93 94 89 554
31. Petžílka Miloslav 53 SSK J. Hradec 98 94 92 93 87 89 553
32. Vlčková Michaela 01 AVZO H. Cerekev 93 92 96 95 83 91 550
33. Novák Filip 98 AVZO Černovice 90 89 94 89 90 97 549
34. Daniel František 56 AVZO Košetice 90 92 90 92 93 92 549
35. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO H. Cerekev 93 93 94 91 87 91 549
36. Košťák František 49 SSK Batelov 93 90 89 93 94 90 549
37. Pazourek Ondřej 00 SSK Nové Město n.M. 88 94 90 88 94 92 546
38. Sobek Vlastimil 41 AVZO Košetice 94 91 85 93 89 88 540
39. Kadlecová Iveta 88 SSK Třešť 90 85 83 83 96 94 531
40. Šlajchrt Josef 50 SSK J. Hradec 84 87 90 89 87 90 527
41. Mrkvová Kateřina 99 SSK Třešť 85 77 81 85 87 94 509
42. Luňáček Oldřich 48 AVZO Obrataň 80 82 84 87 81 71 485
43. Matějka Milan 48 AVZO H. Cerekev 85 80 74 73 64 83 459
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nymburský Petr 95 AVZO Černovice 96 97 93 96 94 97 573
2 Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H. Cerekev 97 99 93 92 93 93 567
3 Foistová Nikola 97 SSK Stromovka Č.Bu 95 97 90 89 95 96 562
4 Tůma Martin 85 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 96 73 81 90 83 518
5 Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H. Cerekev 91 94 82 90 77 82 516
6 Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 99 94 79 69 79 70 490
7 Marková Michaela 96 SSK Nové Město n.M. 95 94 69 55 78 85 476
8 Voldán Petr 97 SSK Stromovka Č.Bu 90 91 59 49 83 78 450
Hlavní rozhodčí: Matějka Milan C-1609