Pohár AVZO Horní Cerekev

OSL AVZO Pelhřimovska - 4.kolo

Horní Cerekev   12. 8. 2012
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 100 96 97 99 98 98 588
2. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 SSK Třešť 96 97 97 98 96 97 581
3. Houžvička Alois 46 AVZO Plačkov 96 97 98 93 98 97 579
4. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO Košetice 96 94 97 98 95 97 577
5. Matějka Milan 93 AVZO H. Cerekev 99 96 96 93 93 96 573
6. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H. Cerekev 94 96 95 96 93 98 572
7. Trávníček Jiří 56 SSK Batelov 95 94 96 96 94 95 570
8. Rudolf Jiří 66 AVZO H. Cerekev 92 98 94 90 99 95 568
9. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 94 94 95 95 95 95 568
10. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 94 96 96 94 91 95 566
11. Doležal Bohumír 52 SSK Batelov 93 94 97 93 92 96 565
12. Kučera Tomáš 73 AVZO Košetice 92 93 97 93 95 95 565
13. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 97 93 98 96 90 90 564
14. Jirman Vojtěch 90 AVZO Meziměstí 90 96 93 96 96 92 563
15. Snítilý Jan 52 AVZO Košetice 91 93 94 96 91 95 560
16. Jirman Radek 49 AVZO Meziměstí 92 94 94 97 90 93 560
17. Košťák František 49 SSK Batelov 92 95 90 90 95 95 557
18. Přibyl Miloslav 67 AVZO H. Cerekev 84 93 95 93 95 91 551
19. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO H. Cerekev 94 88 92 93 94 89 550
20. Trnka Milan 49 SSK J. Hradec 89 90 95 89 91 95 549
21. Marek Milan 69 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 89 89 91 92 91 84 536
22. Sobek Vlastimil 41 AVZO Košetice 88 88 92 92 87 87 534
23. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO H. Cerekev 86 91 81 91 94 89 532
24. Divíšek Roman 71 SSK Čestice 90 86 88 91 91 86 532
25. Nymburský Petr 67 AVZO Černovice 83 86 90 93 89 88 529
26. Luňáček Oldřich 48 AVZO Obrataň 80 78 80 79 85 68 470
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Divíšková Kateřina 98 SSK Manušice 99 99 97 99 100 100 594
2. Nymburský Petr 95 AVZO Černovice 99 95 99 98 100 98 589
3. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H. Cerekev 98 100 95 96 96 98 583
4. Michálková Kateřina 00 AVZO Černovice 97 98 95 98 97 97 582
5. Foistová Nikola 97 SSK Stromovka Č.Bu 99 98 92 98 94 99 580
6. Jandová Šárka 98 AVZO Černovice 96 96 98 98 93 96 577
7. Jandlová Kristýna 98 AVZO Černovice 96 96 95 95 99 95 576
8. Rudolf Jiří 99 AVZO H. Cerekev 98 94 98 95 95 94 574
9. Novotný Luboš 97 AVZO H. Cerekev 94 92 96 95 95 98 570
10. Šálek Jaroslav 98 AVZO H. Cerekev 96 96 92 95 95 94 568
11. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 97 93 94 93 94 566
12. Vaněk Karel 98 AVZO H. Cerekev 94 92 94 94 95 95 564
13. Měcháčková Martina 96 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 93 95 95 97 93 91 564
14. Novák Filip 98 AVZO Černovice 97 92 92 97 91 94 563
15. Vlčková Michaela 01 AVZO H. Cerekev 84 94 92 91 93 95 549
16. Rudolf Jan 95 AVZO H. Cerekev 93 94 93 83 93 92 548
17. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 AVZO H. Cerekev 92 91 83 93 93 95 547
18. Marková Michaela 96 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 90 93 92 87 92 93 547
19. Voldán Petr 97 SSK Stromovka Č.Bu 94 81 85 88 89 93 530
20. Kadlecová Iveta 88 SSK Třešť 86 82 88 85 87 87 515
21. Sláma Václav 99 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 76 79 84 76 79 83 477
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20 společná
Poř.JménoNar.KlubL LSSKKCelk.
1. Foistová Nikola 97 Stromovka Č.Bu 99 98 92 95 95 96 575
2. Nymburský Petr 95 AVZO Černovice 99 95 93 95 95 94 571
3. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H. Cerekev 94 96 97 95 94 91 567
4. Materna Jiří 64 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 100 96 89 97 90 94 566
5. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 99 95 86 84 93 91 548
6. Divíšková Kateřina 98 AVZO Solnice 99 99 90 87 85 88 548
7. Jandlová Kristýna 98 AVZO Černovice 96 96 85 87 92 91 547
8. Šálek Jaroslav 98 AVZO H. Cerekev 96 96 90 79 87 86 534
9. Jandová Šárka 98 AVZO Černovice 96 96 84 82 87 88 533
10. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H. Cerekev 98 100 75 80 83 92 528
11. Marková Michaela 96 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 90 93 86 84 77 85 515
12. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H. Cerekev 95 97 81 78 73 84 508
13. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 97 93 68 71 85 89 503
14. Jirman Vojtěch 90 AVZO Meziměstí 90 96 78 78 85 76 503
15. Jirman Radek 49 AVZO Meziměstí 92 94 72 73 81 84 496
16. Měcháčková Martina 96 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 93 95 74 71 72 76 481
17. Voldán Petr 97 SSK Stromovka Č.Bu 94 81 49 67 56 65 412
Hlavní rozhodčí: Matějka Milan C-1609