Oblastní střelecká liga AVZO Pelhřimovska - 5.kolo

Horní Cerekev   8. 9. 2013
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM, SM 60
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nymburský Petr 95 AVZO Černovice 95 96 97 98 98 97 581
2. Foistová Nikola 97 SSK Stromovka Č.B. 97 96 99 94 97 97 580
3. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 100 100 97 93 94 579
4. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 97 96 99 95 93 577
5. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO Košetice 94 97 97 96 97 95 576
6. Rudolf Jiří 99 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 97 97 93 96 97 575
7. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 AVZO Černovice 94 95 98 95 95 96 573
8. Novák Filip 98 AVZO Černovice 93 93 92 98 98 96 570
9. Jandová Šárka 98 AVZO Černovice 97 97 95 93 92 96 570
10. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 95 94 95 94 95 95 568
11. Matějka Milan 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 93 97 94 92 95 95 566
12. Rudolf Jiří 66 AVZO H.Cerekev 94 96 94 93 94 93 564
13. Přibyl Miloslav 67 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 94 94 93 91 94 563
14. Kučera Tomáš 73 AVZO Košetice 90 95 94 95 97 91 562
15. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 95 94 96 96 90 91 562
16. Rudolf Jan 95 AVZO H.Cerekev 92 92 99 88 94 96 561
17. Klimeš Dominik 98 AVZO Černovice 96 95 90 94 92 90 557
18. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H.Cerekev 92 96 94 91 91 91 555
19. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 AVZO H.Cerekev 90 89 94 93 95 93 554
20. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO H.Cerekev 91 94 88 93 91 96 553
21. Vlčková Michaela 01 AVZO H.Cerekev 88 94 89 93 94 92 550
22. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 93 91 92 92 89 91 548
23. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO H.Cerekev 91 88 85 90 95 93 542
24. Petržílka Miloslav 53 SSK J.Hradec 88 89 91 95 91 85 539
25. Sobek Vlastimil 41 AVZO Košetice 80 87 88 93 88 93 529
26. Vaněk Karel 98 AVZO H.Cerekev 90 72 86 95 93 91 527
27. Trnka Milan 49 SSK J.Hradec 86 90 83 82 89 94 524
28. Kadlecová Iveta 88 SSK Třešť 83 86 76 87 84 84 500
29. Luňáček Oldřich 48 AVZO Obrataň 74 79 79 71 74 80 457
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Foistová Nikola 97 SSK Stromovka Č.B. 97 96 92 93 93 94 565
2. Nymburský Petr 95 AVZO Černovice 95 96 92 97 93 92 565
3. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 100 90 94 92 90 561
4. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 95 94 85 81 90 92 537
5. Jandová Šárka 98 AVZO Černovice 97 97 86 81 87 86 534
6. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H.Cerekev 92 96 85 90 83 79 525
7. Klimeš Dominik 98 AVZO Černovice 96 95 75 75 79 78 498
8. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 AVZO Černovice 94 95 80 79 74 74 496
9. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 95 94 67 56 69 76 459
Hlavní rozhodčí: Přibyl Miloslav