Mistrovství ČR 2013

Plzeň   13. až 15. 9. 2013
LM, SM, LP

Kategorie : LP 60 muži
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.Fin.
1. Malúšek David 89 0232-RAPID Plzeň 90 89 92 90 92 89 542 184,5
2. Petera Lubomír 76 0646-Orl.ostrostřelci 92 91 93 92 89 92 549 183,8
3. Medek Daniel 79 0731-Semily 92 94 90 91 90 93 550 162,4
4. Pecháček Martin 91 0812-Astra Bruntál 90 90 93 92 95 88 548 143,1
5. Kužvart Pavel 63 0640-Akademia Praha 87 81 88 92 91 95 534 120,6
6. Světlík Pavel 85 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 88 94 88 89 87 539 103,1
7. Lohynský Miroslav 56 0370-Dukla Plzeň 87 91 94 90 96 88 546 85,8
8. Hrabalík Pavel 81 0145-Zlín 89 89 91 88 87 90 534 65,1
9. Postupa Jiří 73 0042-Borek 82 90 89 92 89 90 532  
10. Červenka Rostislav 79 0145-Zlín 90 90 85 86 88 93 532  
11. Maštera Aleš 81 0584-Třebíč-Poušov 90 91 86 84 92 87 530  
12. Geleti Jiří 63 0176 - Plzeň střed 88 84 90 92 85 89 528  
13. Boháček Jiří 74 0019-Boletice n.L. 85 90 83 86 90 91 525  
14. Kraus Ladislav 77 0370-Dukla Plzeň 84 91 88 82 89 91 525  
15. Forman Josef 60 0205-Mladá Boleslav 86 84 93 84 87 90 524  
16. Šmejda Jaroslav 55 0095-Škoda Vrchlabí 83 86 89 90 89 86 523  
17. Trnka Tomáš 66 0069-DUEL Praha 82 85 91 90 90 84 522  
18. Packan Petr 50 0069-DUEL Praha 90 84 85 88 92 83 522  
19. Meca Marek 89 0374-Kopřivnice 88 87 83 90 88 85 521  
20. Kočí Josef 49 0080-Arnika Tachov 87 89 83 91 85 86 521  
21. Skopový Pavel 69 0232-RAPID Plzeň 85 89 84 87 88 85 518  
22. Páviš Antonín 56 0750-Slavkov u Brna 85 85 91 84 87 84 516  
23. Tellinger Lumír 56 0132-Hradec 83 80 91 91 84 83 512  
24. Bechyně Petr 72 0105-Kolín 93 84 86 85 79 85 512  
25. Filipovský Jiří 70 0715-TS Bílina 89 90 84 83 80 84 510  
26. Šlechta Pavel 65 0543-Louny 82 85 88 81 81 90 507  
27. Ruffer Jaroslav 84 0019-Boletice n.L. 82 92 86 83 81 78 502  
28. Souček Otakar 68 0023-Praha 6 88 84 80 77 89 83 501  
29. Kousal Vladimír 62 0405-Chomutov 84 83 83 80 89 81 500  
30. Kočí Vratislav 57 0772-Liberec KPK 77 86 86 83 85 81 498  
31. Rostás Michal 61 0015-Plzeň Slovany 81 77 83 81 84 88 494  
32. Zábranský Milan 75 0715-TS Bílina 85 77 83 84 81 84 494  
33. Dobiáš Vladimír 84 0019-Boletice n.L. 81 83 83 80 86 78 491  
34. Krása Jaroslav 55 "0657-SEVER Teplice 83 84 76 86 80 81 490  
35. Keller Rudolf 72 0294-Meziboří 81 82 81 81 82 83 490  
36. Straník Květoslav 42 0028-INVA Liberec 73 70 78 81 77 79 458  
37. Krčmář Aleš 73 0772-Liberec KPK 77 68 80 76 71 81 453  
38. Mutinský Petr 63 0015-Plzeň Slovany 65 74 74 75 63 75 426  
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk. 
1. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 99 98 97 98 100 99 591  
2. Vaněk Petr 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 99 97 97 100 98 590  
3. Kováč Daniel 96 0162-Slatina Brno 98 98 98 100 99 96 589  
4. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-Sokolov 100 96 94 99 100 97 586  
5. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 96 99 98 99 98 585  
6. Karkulín Adam 95 0027-Delta Praha 97 100 96 98 96 98 585  
7. Holík Denis 97 0162-Slatina Brno 95 96 97 99 99 98 584  
8. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs n.L. 98 98 96 97 98 96 583  
9. Bek Kryštof 99 0004-Ostroj Opava 99 93 97 95 99 100 583  
10. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 98 98 96 98 96 582  
11. Smetana František 97 0551-Nivnice 98 97 95 97 96 99 582  
12. Hala Lukáš 95 0551-Nivnice 98 98 94 97 97 98 582  
13. Záliger Tomáš 96 0045-DDM Kolín 97 97 96 100 95 96 581  
14. Strážnický Pavel 96 0235-Ostrava-Vítkovice 97 95 94 100 97 98 581  
15. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 98 98 97 94 96 581  
16. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 98 99 94 95 97 580  
17. Krejčí Vilém 99 0258-Sokolov 97 95 96 99 97 96 580  
18. Mazura Martin 97 0451-Doudleby n.O. 98 95 96 98 96 96 579  
19. Poláček Aleš 97 0200-Manušice 97 96 99 96 96 94 578  
20. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs n.L. 97 97 97 98 96 93 578  
21. Pajor Tadeáš 96 0004-Ostroj Opava 96 97 96 94 97 98 578  
22. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť 97 98 96 97 94 96 578  
23. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba, Skalka 97 94 96 96 95 99 577  
24. Rachůnek Karel 95 0551-Nivnice 97 96 95 98 98 93 577  
25. Hnida David 95 0045-DDM Kolín 98 93 94 95 99 98 577  
26. Miškar Martin 97 0551-Nivnice 94 94 96 96 98 99 577  
27. Míšek Karel 99 0348-Brandýs n.L. 94 97 97 97 95 97 577  
28. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň Slovany 97 98 91 97 98 95 576  
29. Smolík Tomáš 98 0105-Kolín 97 97 97 97 93 94 575  
30. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník 93 97 96 96 96 97 575  
31. Bekr Josef 96 0258-Sokolov 98 93 97 96 96 95 575  
32. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 97 99 96 95 94 575  
33. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 97 95 96 96 96 575  
34. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice 97 98 92 97 94 96 574  
35. Karlík Radek 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 94 98 96 94 97 574  
36. Wágner Jakub 00 0162-Slatina Brno 94 95 95 96 94 99 573  
37. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs n.L. 95 95 98 94 95 96 573  
38. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs n.L. 97 98 97 92 95 94 573  
39. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 0200-Manušice 96 99 95 94 96 93 573  
40. Červený Jaroslav 97 0080-Arnika Tachov 96 96 96 95 96 93 572  
41. Bílek Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 96 94 96 95 96 571  
42. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy 95 96 94 96 95 95 571  
43. Ondrašík Jakub 00 0386-Březolupy 94 99 93 91 98 95 570  
44. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 98 93 96 93 92 569  
45. Bartoš Matěj 99 0054-Hradec Králové 95 95 92 95 99 93 569  
46. Hron Jakub 98 0190-Přezletice 91 92 95 97 98 96 569  
47. Novák Filip 98 0202-Černovice 97 92 95 95 92 97 568  
48. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 95 96 94 98 90 568  
49. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 94 95 97 89 96 95 566  
50. Liška Vojtěch 98 0162-Slatina Brno 96 93 92 95 95 95 566  
51. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5 97 97 93 94 90 95 566  
52. Marek Jakub 96 0551-Nivnice 93 94 97 96 89 97 566  
53. Louvar Stanislav 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 92 97 94 98 92 93 566  
54. Pazourek Ondřej 00 0030-N.Město n.M. 95 98 96 96 89 92 566  
55. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs n.L. 94 96 98 88 95 94 565  
56. Voldán Petr 97 0301-Č.Budějovice 96 94 91 96 97 91 565  
57. Fejfar Patrik 96 0032-Poděbrady 98 95 91 94 93 94 565  
58. Gladkov Martin 97 0059-Rohozec 95 95 92 92 94 97 565  
59. Rudolf Jan 95 0039-Třešť 91 92 94 95 95 98 565  
60. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 94 93 96 92 94 95 564  
61. Novotný Luboš 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 94 93 90 93 97 564  
62. Albrecht Matyáš 01 0054-Hradec Králové 96 96 96 88 94 93 563  
63. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 95 96 94 92 92 93 562  
64. Brauner Tomáš 00 0162-Slatina Brno 92 97 99 90 91 93 562  
65. Hampl Jan 95 0190-Přezletice 92 94 96 95 91 93 561  
66. Merkner Marek 96 0027-Delta Praha 93 92 91 97 96 92 561  
67. Boháček Vojtěch 99 0200-Manušice 98 95 96 96 82 94 561  
68. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník 93 94 97 88 95 93 560  
69. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín 93 95 94 90 93 94 559  
70. Gürtler Filip 99 0348-Brandýs n.L. 91 93 92 95 90 97 558  
71. Doubek Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 96 94 91 96 88 91 556  
72. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice 94 91 96 92 94 89 556  
73. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs n.L. 93 93 95 90 95 90 556  
74. Přivratský Jiří 01 0224-Policie Ostrava 89 91 90 93 94 98 555  
75. Píša Lukáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín 89 97 92 92 92 93 555  
76. Šetka Radek 99 0258-Sokolov 91 94 92 97 92 88 554  
77. Rys Martin 00 0032-Poděbrady 91 94 93 91 96 88 553  
78. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev 92 90 94 94 91 91 552  
79. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice 93 96 88 94 93 87 551  
80. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice 90 91 91 95 94 89 550  
81. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs n.L. 92 93 87 90 93 94 549  
82. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno 93 95 87 91 95 88 549  
83. Jaškin Alexandr 98 0258-Sokolov 94 91 90 94 92 86 547  
84. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice 92 91 90 93 90 90 546  
85. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín 93 89 90 91 92 90 545  
86. Kovář Kamil 97 0258-Sokolov 90 91 92 87 92 92 544  
87. Horák Tomáš 97 0551-Nivnice 90 94 95 84 93 86 542  
88. Burdych Jakub 97 0294-Meziboří 88 88 84 89 98 92 539  
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk. 
1. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice 99 100 99 99 98 99 594  
2. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 98 97 98 99 99 590  
3. Janoušková Kateřina 96 0366-Ruprechtice 99 100 97 96 99 98 589  
4. Divíšková Kateřina 98 0200-Manušice 96 99 99 99 96 98 587  
5. Foistová Nikola 97 0301-Č.Budějovice 97 99 98 99 97 96 586  
6. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín 97 98 96 96 100 97 584  
7. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 100 97 97 99 95 583  
8. Jandlová Kristýna 98 0202-Černovice 96 99 99 98 94 96 582  
9. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 97 96 95 98 97 581  
10. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 96 97 98 98 96 581  
11. Dudová Lucie 96 0162-Slatina Brno 97 95 97 95 97 99 580  
12. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín 95 99 96 94 96 100 580  
13. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice 97 96 92 100 98 96 579  
14. Kopecká Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 98 97 95 96 98 95 579  
15. Borkovcová Klára 96 0205-Mladá Boleslav 96 98 96 97 92 99 578  
16. Karasová Sára 01 0224-Policie Ostrava 98 95 97 96 97 94 577  
17. Bajanová Lucie 98 0366-Ruprechtice 92 99 99 98 95 94 577  
18. Pokorná Eva 99 0368-Poruba, Skalka 94 94 96 96 100 95 575  
19. Brázdová Lucie 95 0162-Slatina Brno 98 94 94 98 95 95 574  
20. Jandlová Eliška 01 0202-Černovice 94 95 98 95 98 93 573  
21. Durďáková Michaela 95 0162-Slatina Brno 97 94 93 97 95 96 572  
22. Procházková Kateřina 98 0253-Sezemice 93 97 97 94 94 95 570  
23. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 92 96 95 93 97 97 570  
24. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 93 97 97 97 90 95 569  
25. Kolková Kateřina 00 0386-Březolupy 95 97 92 95 95 94 568  
26. Bartoníčková Vlasta 99 0200-Manušice 96 96 95 95 96 90 568  
27. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolín 97 96 94 93 95 92 567  
28. Kokošková Daniela 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 96 94 97 94 91 567  
29. Hrobařová Lenka 98 0253-Sezemice 92 93 96 95 97 94 567  
30. Štěrbová Veronika 97 0253-Sezemice 93 92 96 96 97 93 567  
31. Davidová Kateřina 96 0232-RAPID Plzeň 93 97 93 94 95 94 566  
32. Ficnarová Iveta 98 0272-Šumperk 94 95 96 94 95 92 566  
33. Minaříková Alena 95 0162-Slatina Brno 95 96 92 91 95 95 564  
34. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice 93 96 92 94 96 92 563  
35. Thurnwaldová Sabina 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 97 97 89 93 94 563  
36. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín 94 95 93 94 92 93 561  
37. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice 95 92 92 95 92 95 561  
38. Kulifajová Barbora 99 0105-Kolín 91 94 95 93 94 94 561  
39. Mikšovská Monika 95 0105-Kolín 97 93 94 94 92 88 558  
40. Míčková Kristýna 98 0374-Kopřivnice 91 96 89 92 92 96 556  
41. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-RAPID Plzeň 89 89 93 96 93 95 555  
42. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 94 90 90 93 95 93 555  
43. Marková Michaela 96 0030-N.Město n.M. 97 91 97 87 91 92 555  
44. Matějková Karolína 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 90 92 87 95 95 94 553  
45. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice 95 92 89 92 91 91 550  
46. Kuklínková René 00 0162-Slatina Brno 90 93 91 91 92 92 549  
47. Smetanová Vanessa 98 0551-Nivnice 96 90 92 90 91 90 549  
48. Polletová Monika 95 0232-RAPID Plzeň 88 94 90 91 88 96 547  
49. Resinská Laura 99 0224-Policie Ostrava 89 90 95 86 91 94 545  
50. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 94 91 91 94 86 87 543  
51. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 96 95 87 91 86 83 538  
52. Jeřábková Tereza 99 0105-Kolín 90 88 92 87 84 82 523  
53. Veselá Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 83 65 87 86 96 89 506  
54. Nováková Barbora 00 0045-DDM Kolín 94 60 47 90 88 89 468  
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSKK KLLSSCelk. 
1. Janoušková Kateřina 96 0366-Ruprechtice 97 98 96 96 91 92 570  
2. Brázdová Lucie 95 0162-Slatina Brno 94 91 96 98 94 92 565  
3. Dudová Lucie 96 0162-Slatina Brno 94 95 96 94 86 93 558  
4. Foistová Nikola 97 0301-Č.Budějovice 89 90 96 94 95 93 557  
5. Divíšková Kateřina 98 0200-Manušice 90 95 98 97 86 90 556  
6. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 92 96 95 88 91 555  
7. Bajanová Lucie 98 0366-Ruprechtice 89 87 97 97 92 88 550  
8. Bahulová Martina 97 0210-Uherský Ostroh 88 90 96 98 85 91 548  
9. Štěrbová Veronika 97 0253-Sezemice 85 92 90 94 91 96 548  
10. Borkovcová Klára 96 0205-Mladá Boleslav 96 92 97 94 83 85 547  
11. Jandlová Kristýna 98 0202-Černovice 83 91 95 96 91 89 545  
12. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 94 96 98 74 89 545  
13. Procházková Kateřina 98 0253-Sezemice 96 93 96 92 83 83 543  
14. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-RAPID Plzeň 83 82 97 99 91 90 542  
15. Polletová Monika 95 0232-RAPID Plzeň 95 92 93 94 82 86 542  
16. Pokorná Eva 99 0368-Poruba, Skalka 92 88 95 97 85 83 540  
17. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice 83 89 99 93 86 86 536  
18. Bartoníčková Vlasta 99 0200-Manušice 94 93 96 98 78 75 534  
19. Mikšovská Monika 95 0105-Kolín 88 79 97 97 84 89 534  
20. Hrobařová Lenka 98 0253-Sezemice 88 88 95 95 80 85 531  
21. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 88 87 96 99 81 79 530  
22. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 86 90 94 93 82 82 527  
23. Míčková Kristýna 98 0374-Kopřivnice 88 86 94 95 79 79 521  
24. Durďáková Michaela 95 0162-Slatina Brno 84 82 94 95 84 79 518  
25. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice 80 88 98 91 76 84 517  
26. Marková Michaela 96 0030-N.Město n.M. 82 76 89 92 74 67 480  
 
Kategorie : LM 3x40 muži
Poř.JménoNar.SSKK  L S Celk.Fin.
1. Emmons Matthew 81 0232-RAPID Plzeň 388   398   391   1177 461,1
2. Rozsypal Ondřej 82 0232-RAPID Plzeň 374   398   371   1143 454,8
3. Haloda Vladimír 85 0370-Dukla Plzeň 382   396   382   1160 440,7
4. Hrčkulák David 92 0370-Dukla Plzeň 388   394   382   1164 432,7
5. Šmol Petr 86 0370-Dukla Plzeň 386   388   386   1160 421,1
6. Materna Jiří 64 0161-Žďár n.S. 376   394   372   1142 408,9
7. Haman Václav 86 0232-RAPID Plzeň 377   387   373   1137 396,6
8. Kasipovič Nikica 66 0015-Plzeň Slovany 376   393   369   1138 393,3
9. Hrabovský Adam 89 0370-Dukla Plzeň 377   385   371   1133  
10. Bartošek Marek 89 0462-Poličná 368   383   382   1133  
11. Kováč Viliam 92 0162-Slatina Brno 372   384   376   1132  
12. Adamec Petr 72 0224-Policie Ostrava 369   398   363   1130  
13. Čihák Tomáš 89 0253-Sezemice 388   393   346   1127  
14. Bobka Bronislav 73 0224-Policie Ostrava 373   391   361   1125  
15. Boháček Pavel 73 0366-Ruprechtice 375   390   359   1124  
16. Pajda Ondřej 92 0224-Policie Ostrava 374   387   359   1120  
17. Březina Jindřich 63 0214-Ostroměř 369   395   339   1103  
18. Fabok Rastislav 67 0015-Plzeň Slovany 362   387   353   1102  
19. Hromada Jiří 88 0370-Dukla Plzeň 364   376   359   1099  
20. Polák Josef 54 0224-Policie Ostrava 364   380   349   1093  
21. Adamec Pavel 72 0224-Policie Ostrava 360   394   320   1074  
22. Mikulčík Hynek 70 0366-Ruprechtice 368   388   314   1070  
23. Kapica Rudolf 58 0328-Rožnov 354   383   322   1059  
24. Šťastný Zdeněk 48 0437-Stará Lysá 353   382   317   1052  
 
Kategorie : LM 60 muži
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.Fin.
1. Varga Miroslav 60 0370-Dukla Plzeň 104 103 103,6 103,8 104,5 102,9 621,8 208,3
2. Haloda Vladimír 85 0370-Dukla Plzeň 101,5 103,7 104,7 103,4 104,1 104,6 622 206,2
3. Emmons Matthew 81 0232-RAPID Plzeň 105,6 105,3 105,6 105,4 106 102,5 630,4 185,8
4. Kasper Tomáš 87 0368-Poruba, Skalka 103,7 104,5 104,1 103,1 102,8 104,9 623,1 165,7
5. Smetana Kamil 73 0551-Nivnice 102,3 102,5 103,6 104,9 103,7 104,8 621,8 144,4
6. Jeřábek Tomáš 73 0232-RAPID Plzeň 104 103,7 104,7 104,9 103,5 103,6 624,4 123,9
7. Hrčkulák David 92 0370-Dukla Plzeň 104,8 103,7 105,3 103,7 104 103,7 625,2 103,1
8. Rozsypal Ondřej 82 0232-RAPID Plzeň 104,9 105,4 103,7 105 104,6 104,4 628 82
9. Brožek Roman 76 0055-Jablonec n.N. 104 101,8 102,8 103,8 103,6 104,1 620,1  
10. Bečvář Václav 57 0227-Zábřeh na M. 103,8 102,9 101,9 103,3 103,3 103 618,2  
11. Adamec Petr 72 0224-Policie Ostrava 101,2 103,7 103 104,1 102,7 103,2 617,9  
12. Šmol Petr 86 0370-Dukla Plzeň 102,8 104,9 103,2 101,3 101,7 102,7 616,6  
13. Klimánek Miroslav 52 0055-Jablonec n.N. 102,1 100,9 103,7 102,8 103,3 103,3 616,1  
14. Pavíza Michal 66 0170-Plzeň Doubravka 103,3 103,7 104,8 102,8 100,3 101,1 616  
15. Hawelka Martin 76 0294-Meziboří 103,3 102,7 102,8 102,3 101,8 102,9 615,8  
16. Materna Jiří 64 0161-Žďár n.S. 102,5 104 102,7 99,8 103 103,3 615,3  
17. Čihák Tomáš 89 0253-Sezemice 101,9 101,5 102,8 101,5 102,9 104,5 615,1  
18. Fabok Rastislav 67 0015-Plzeň Slovany 102,3 103 100,8 103,4 101,3 103,8 614,6  
19. Bobka Bronislav 73 0224-Policie Ostrava 102,4 102 103,5 100,5 103,3 102,7 614,4  
20. Hrabovský Adam 89 0370-Dukla Plzeň 102,3 103,6 102,2 103 100,4 102,6 614,1  
21. Kasipovič Nikica 66 0015-Plzeň Slovany 100,6 102,9 101,1 103,6 102,4 102,8 613,4  
22. Novák Jiří 84 0190-Přezletice 102,5 101 103,2 103,5 100,6 101,9 612,7  
23. Boháček Pavel 73 0366-Ruprechtice 104,5 102 102,4 101 99,2 102,2 611,3  
24. Březina Jindřich 63 0214-Ostroměř 101,1 100,6 103,7 102,5 102,8 100,5 611,2  
25. Stránský Milan 59 0037-Dvory 100,8 102,2 102,6 99,6 101,7 103,6 610,5  
26. Pajda Ondřej 92 0224-Policie Ostrava 103,9 100,4 102,6 101,5 100,2 101,6 610,2  
27. Hašek Michal 70 0227 - Zábřeh na M. 102,1 102,5 103,3 101,9 99,9 100,5 610,2  
28. Andrejič Nikola 77 0301-Č.Budějovice 98,3 102 101,6 102,1 103,2 102,7 609,9  
29. Neumann Karel 63 0027-Delta Praha 101,4 101,7 101,4 101,5 101,2 102,3 609,5  
30. Karel Josef 74 0055-Jablonec n.N. 100,5 101,5 102,2 102,4 102,8 99,9 609,3  
31. Kocourek František 41 0015-Plzeň Slovany 102,6 102,3 100,7 100,5 101,4 101,6 609,1  
32. Janeček Jiří 59 0182-Přerov 104,8 98,2 102,1 102,6 102,5 98,9 609,1  
33. Hromada Jiří 88 0370-Dukla Plzeň 101,2 101,6 100,6 100 102 103,1 608,5  
34. Doležal Jaroslav 56 0032-Poděbrady 103 101,1 104 98,1 99,6 102,6 608,4  
35. Houžvička Alois 46 0021-Magnum Praha 103,3 103,2 101,3 100,5 97,3 102,6 608,2  
36. Gruber Michal 84 0348-Brandýs n.L. 101,2 103,1 101,7 101 101,1 100 608,1  
37. Hrubeš Vilém 51 0353-Pelhřimov 99,8 99,6 102,8 101,6 100,9 103,1 607,8  
38. Szabados Richard 73 0311-Ležáky Most 102,7 100,9 100,1 101,8 100,9 100,9 607,3  
39. Kafka Jiří 67 0067-Jiříkov 103,8 101,2 99,1 100,8 100,4 101,2 606,5  
40. Adamec Pavel 72 0224-Policie Ostrava 99,8 102,5 99,8 100,9 101,6 101,8 606,4  
41. Tkadlec Miroslav 57 0292-Loučná n.D. 100,6 102,6 98,9 102,8 101,8 99,4 606,1  
42. Kafka Josef 47 0067-Jiříkov 101,5 100,6 102,1 100,3 100 101,5 606  
43. Horáček Jan 85 0294-Meziboří 101,1 101,4 99,7 102,3 101,1 99,7 605,3  
44. Nováček Vladislav 57 0258-Sokolov 101,7 98,5 100,8 103,2 100,3 100,7 605,2  
45. Pavlíček Jindřich 43 0486-Domažlice 99,9 102,5 101,9 101,1 99,1 100,4 604,9  
46. Bartošek Marek 89 0462-Poličná 101,6 99,8 97 102,4 102,7 101,2 604,7  
47. Karlík Ondřej 85 0551-Nivnice 97,9 104,6 97,1 103,2 98,7 101,8 603,3  
48. Kýček Miroslav 55 0015-Plzeň Slovany 100,7 100,8 100 100,2 99,2 101,4 602,3  
49. Lupač Milan 90 0551-Nivnice 97,4 101,1 102,2 96,8 100,9 103,4 601,8  
50. Vondráček Daniel 59 0032-Poděbrady 99,7 100,7 98,3 99,2 101,4 101,3 600,6  
51. Rambousek Pavel 56 0043-Děčín 98,5 100,1 103,2 98 99,5 101 600,3  
52. Stránský Milan 83 0037-Dvory 98,7 100 100,9 98,8 99,9 100,5 598,8  
53. Haman Václav 86 0232-RAPID Plzeň 97,6 99,4 100,4 102 101,4 97,9 598,7  
54. Kapica Rudolf 58 0328-Rožnov 99,8 96,7 99,4 98,5 101,5 102,5 598,4  
55. Vyhlídal Jiří 72 0368-Poruba, Skalka 97,9 100,7 99,8 101,8 99,1 98,4 597,7  
56. Polák Josef 54 0224-Ostrava 101,7 98,2 98,2 98,6 99 101,3 597  
57. Kaufner Jan 49 0486-Domažlice 100,8 91,7 101,1 101 99,5 96,6 590,7  
58. Jeřábek Zdeněk 40 0056-Cosmanos 96,5 95 97,9 100,3 99,1 97,7 586,5  
Kategorie : Družstva SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. SSK DUKLA Plzeň A Vaněk -590 Morávek -585 Pač -581 1756
2. SSK DDM Kolín A Nepejchal -591 Záliger -581 Hnida -577 1749
3. SSK Slatina A Kováč -589 Holík -584 Wágner -573 1746
4. SSKP Sokolov A Kořán -586 Krejčí -580 Bekr -575 1741
5. SSK DUKLA Plzeň B Sobotka -582 Toman -580 Hlaváček -575 1737
6. Moravskoslezské KS Strážnický -581 Pajor -578 Matoška -577 1736
7. SSK Nivnice A Smetana -582 Rachůnek -577 Miškar -577 1736
8. SSK Brandýs n/Labem Demjan -583 Cestr -578 Čermák -573 1734
9. SSK Manušice Poláček -578 Tuček -574 Špitálský -573 1725
10. Plzeňské KS Hauer -576 Bílek -571 Dyrhon -568 1715
11. SSK DUKLA Plzeň C Opalecký -575 Karlík -574 Louvar -566 1715
12. Královéhradecké KS Mazura -579 Bartoš -569 Albrecht -563 1711
13. KS Vysočina Rudolf -578 Novák -568 Rudolf -565 1711
14. Středočeské KS A Tichý -575 Lučan -565 Karásek -560 1700
15. SSK Nivnice B Hala -582 Marek -566 Horák -542 1690
16. SSK Dolní Cerekev Vaněk -569 Novotný -564 Vaněk -552 1685
17. Středočeské KS B Zmátlo -564 Gürtler -558 Kliment -556 1678
18. SSK Slatina B Liška -566 Brauner -562 Kaplan -549 1677
19. SSK Ruprechtice Kubr -566 Adomavičius -556 Mikulčík -551 1673
20. SSK DDM Kolín B Dvořák -559 Píša -555 Novotný -545 1659
21. SSKP Sokolov B Šetka -554 Jaškin -547 Kovář -544 1645
 
Kategorie : Družstva SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. SSK DUKLA Plzeň A Janková -590 Kolaříková -581 Hajšmanová -581 1752
2. SSK Manušice Brabcová -594 Divíšková -587 Bartoníčková -568 1749
3. KS Vysočina Matějková -583 Jandlová -582 Michálková -579 1744
4. Středočeské KS A Vinšová -584 Paprocká -580 Borkovcová -578 1742
5. SSK Slatina Brno Dudová -580 Brázdová -574 Durďáková -572 1726
6. SSK Ruprechtice Janoušková -589 Bajanová -577 Kimáková -555 1721
7. Středočeské KS B Kopecká -579 Černá -567 Mikšovská -558 1704
8. SSK Sezemice Procházková -570 Hrobařová -567 Štěrbová -567 1704
9. Moravskoslezské KS Karasová -577 Pokorná -575 Resinská -545 1697
10. SSK Černovice Jandlová -573 Jandová -563 Jiráková -561 1697
11. SSK DUKLA Plzeň B Kokošková -567 Thurnwaldová -563 Matějková -553 1683
12. SSK Rapid Plzeň Davidová -566 Macanová -555 Polletová -547 1668
13. Zlínské KS Kolková -568 Daňková -550 Smetanová -549 1667
14. SSK DDM Kolín A Skalová -561 Neumanová -538 Veselá -506 1605
 
Kategorie : Družstva SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. SSK Slatina Brno Brázdová -565 Dudová -558 Durďáková -518 1641
2. SSK DUKLA Plzeň Kolaříková -555 Janková -545 Hajšmanová -530 1630
3. SSK Sezemice Štěrbová -548 Procházková -543 Hrobařová -531 1622
4. SSK Manušice Divíšková -556 Bartoníčková -534 Kailová -527 1617
5. SSK Černovice Jandlová -545 Jandová -536 Jiráková -517 1598
6. Středočeské KS Borkovcová -547 Mikšovská -534 Černá -0 1081