Hry VI. letní olympiády mládeže

Zlínský kraj   25. - 26. 6. 2013
VzPu, VzPi 40
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoKraj1. 2.3.4.Celk.Finále
1. Pospíšil Jan KRH 99,2 102,2 97,6 97,7 396,7 202,1
2. Nymburský Petr VYS 103,9 103,4 101,9 103,2 412,4 200,6
3. Entrichel Aleš MOS 100,0 104,2 104,5 104,2 412,9 180,7
4. Špitálský Jaroslav LIB 96,5 100,5 99,4 100,7 397,1 158,8
5. Jeřábek Václav STČ 98,7 98,5 97,8 98,2 393,2 139,0
6. Smetana František ZLN 102,0 99,2 100,9 101,2 403,3 118,0
7. Kováč Daniel JHM 99,2 99,7 101,1 99,5 399,5 98,3
8. Pokorný David PLZ 100,0 98,8 101,9 100,7 401,4 77,8
9. Merkner Marek PRH 100,1 95,2 98,2 98,5 392,0  
10. Kamenický Ondřej PAR 93,5 95,7 95,6 98,0 382,8  
11. Kořán Vojtěch KRV 99,1 87,5 93,6 92,5 372,7  
12. Horák Dominik OLM 93,2 93,4 93,1 91,4 371,1  
13. Voldán Petr JHČ 89,5 91,8 90,5 91,6 363,4  
14. Spáčil Michal ÚST 85,1 71,9 79,0 79,1 315,1  
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoKraj1. 2.3.4.Celk.Finále
1. Divíšková Kateřina KRH 99,1 101,6 101,1 100,8 402,6 203,2
2. Brázdová Lucie JHM 104,2 99,9 100,4 103,7 408,2 200,9
3. Smetanová Veronika ZLN 98,8 100,5 99,6 99,7 398,6 181,8
4. Franceová Kateřina LIB 100,0 101,0 101,8 102,1 404,9 161,1
5. Žlebková Hana MOS 97,9 100,7 100,3 99,3 398,2 136,4
6. Hrobařová Lenka PAR 96,7 99,4 98,9 100,4 395,4 118,2
7. Novotná Michaela VYS 101,6 98,9 97,4 102,9 400,8 97,7
8. Ficnarová Iveta OLM 94,8 100,5 98,6 98,4 392,3 77,3
9. Borkovcová Klára STČ 95,0 95,5 97,4 99,6 387,5  
10. Teřlová Michaela PLZ 95,7 95,3 95,8 97,5 384,3  
11. Studená Adéla PRH 97,6 89,4 94,9 93,7 375,6  
12. Vavrová Lucie KRV 90,9 92,0 97,5 93,0 373,4  
13. Vavříková Markéta ÚST 73,2 70,7 70,3 79,0 293,2  
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoKraj1. 2.3.4.Celk.Finále
1. Kostelný Jan ZLN 89 96 95 96 376 191,4
2. Korec Tomáš PRH 83 87 94 86 350 188,5
3. Jareš Jakub JHČ 87 91 85 89 352 167,6
4. Hrdlička Jakub STČ 89 89 91 92 361 147,1
5. Kubelka David ÚST 86 91 87 86 350 126,3
6. Mička Michal MOS 93 90 94 90 367 109,1
7. Forman Jakub PAR 95 95 92 93 375 88,4
8. Šebek Petr PLZ 88 90 86 86 350 64,8
9. Beneš Michal OLM 88 82 85 92 347  
10. Miškovský Petr KRV 82 87 89 87 345  
11. Roštek Andrej JHM 80 90 85 89 344  
12. Pohanka Josef VYS 84 82 85 82 333  
13. Strachota Filip KRH 75 85 83 81 324  
14. Grebeníček Tomáš LIB 82 83 76 79 320  
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoKraj1. 2.3.4.Celk.Finále
1. Krykorková Markéta MOS 95 95 93 94 377 201,4
2. Získalová Silvie KRV 94 93 94 92 373 197
3. Přibáňová Tereza PLZ 95 96 96 94 381 170,8
4. Dědová Anna STČ 94 94 90 90 368 148,2
5. Bořutová Eliška ZLN 89 90 88 87 354 128,7
6. Krbcová Andrea OLM 90 87 86 88 351 107
7. Baumgartnerová Sára PRH 91 86 87 86 350 86
8. Kimáková Kateřina LIB 87 89 90 82 348 59,2
9. Málková Klára PAR 91 85 84 85 345  
10. Hojdíková Hedvika KRH 84 88 90 83 345  
11. Holečková Kateřina ÚST 87 85 80 87 339  
12. Rošteková Adriana JHM 79 89 82 85 335  
13. Houzarová Karolína JHČ 86 83 81 72 322