Velká cena Pelhřimova

43.ročník

Pelhřimov   22. 9. 2013
SP, VP 30+30
Kategorie : SP 30+30 muži
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK1. 2.3.Pev.1.2.3.Otoč.Celk.
1. Váňa Ladislav, Ing. 75 04107 0353 - Pelhřimov 91 95 100 286 94 97 96 287 573
2. Maštera Aleš 81 20990 0584 - Třebíč 96 95 96 287 93 93 93 279 566
3. Janda Martin 77 39143 0353 - Pelhřimov 90 92 99 281 87 90 92 269 550
4. Venc Karel 70 20943 0353 - Pelhřimov 91 92 96 279 92 90 86 268 547
5. Andrušík Ivan 65 27322 0109 - Sedlčany 94 90 97 281 86 91 83 260 541
6. Červenka Pavel 66 26241 0804 - Benešov 92 91 91 274 90 87 76 253 527
7. Lhotský Milan 65 39195 0353 - Pelhřimov 80 83 82 245 78 58 86 222 467
 
Kategorie : SP 30+30 ženy, juniorky, dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK1. 2.3.Pev.1.2.3.Otoč.Celk.
1. Kučová Katarína 64   ŠSK Martin 96 94 95 285 96 96 94 286 571
2. Fröhlich Michael 95   SSZ Burgenland Nord 92 93 92 277 97 97 96 290 567
3. Ewen Gretchen 58   SSZ Burgenland Nord 90 93 92 275 95 95 96 286 561
4. Skýva Martin 93   ŠKP Bratislava 92 90 93 275 86 98 96 280 555
5. Grabensberger Anita 67   SSZ Burgenland Nord 90 91 89 270 92 93 93 278 548
6. Gajanová Lenka 82   ŠKP Bratislava 96 94 97 287 89 83 88 260 547
7. Kuna Václav 00 38837 0232 - Rapid Plzeň 79 71 83 233 73 87 84 244 477
8. Gajda Josef 01 39359 SKP Rapid Plzeň 69 71 71 211 65 79 80 224 435
 
Kategorie : SP 30+30 senioři, veteráni
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK1. 2.3.Pev.1.2.3.Otoč.Celk.
1. Neméthy Ivan 46   ŠKP Martin 94 94 96 284 94 90 94 278 562
2. Žák Miloslav 59   AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 91 91 92 274 93 97 95 285 559
3. Rendl Josef 51 14245 0298 - Strakonice 94 90 91 275 92 95 89 276 551
4. Taubr Pavel 53 07397 0298 - Strakonice 94 93 94 281 85 89 87 261 542
5. Bárta Jiří 49 35126 0042 - Č.Budějovice 86 89 91 266 94 87 93 274 540
6. Schöberl Siegfried 58   SSZ Burgrnland Nord 91 95 97 283 76 88 90 254 537
7. Váňa Jan 43 02665 0069 - Duel Praha 87 84 80 251 95 89 86 270 521
8. Bouda Jaromír 58 06681 0298 - Strakonice 81 85 88 254 86 85 86 257 511
9. Smetana Jan 52 03044 0069 - Duel Praha 81 91 83 255 92 80 81 253 508
10. Němec Ludvík 59 29832 0804 - Grand Benešov 81 85 91 257 82 78 85 245 502
11. Obrcian Josef Ing. 54 05167 0102 - Písek 86 93 88 267 75 69 84 228 495
12. Štěch Josef 46 01054 0102 - Písek 80 82 80 242 80 88 84 252 494
13. Horký Jiří 46 17050 0039 - Třešť 84 84 86 254 78 83 67 228 482
14. Rušar Vít 51 05862 0464 - Kelš 54 79 84 217 67 70 65 202 419
 
Kategorie : VP 30+30 společná
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK1. 2.3.Pev.1.2.3.Otoč.Celk.
1. Neméthy Ivan 46   ŠKP Martin 95 97 96 288 93 96 96 285 573
2. Kučová Katarína 64   ŠSK Martin 93 97 94 284 96 97 95 288 572
3. Rendl Josef 51 14245 0298 - Strakonice 94 93 94 281 93 91 83 267 548
4. Andrušík Ivan 65 27322 0109 - Sedlčany 97 95 94 286 77 94 90 261 547
5. Taubr Pavel 53 07397 0298 - Strakonice 86 85 96 267 93 84 88 265 532
6. Červenka Pavel 66 26241 0804 - Benešov 90 87 90 267 88 79 85 252 519
7. Váňa Jan 43 02665 0069 - Duel Praha 89 77 78 244 89 90 94 273 517
8. Žák Miloslav 59   AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 92 92 88 272 80 81 81 242 514
9. Gajanová Lenka 82   ŠKP Bratislava 89 92 90 271 84 70 81 235 506
10. Smetana Jan 52 03044 0069 - Duel Praha 77 79 87 243 87 84 78 249 492
11. Janda Martin 77 39143 0353 - Pelhřimov 83 86 85 254 78 68 81 227 481
12. Němec Ludvík 59 29832 0804 - Grand Benešov 75 79 79 233 62 83 64 209 442
13. Fuksa Viktor 58 39279 0252 - H.Cerekev 79 81 80 240 52 47 66 165 405
14. Bouda Jaromír 58 06681 0298 - Strakonice 76 75 83 234 75 37 55 167 401
15. Guhl David 79 39693 0120 - Chotěboř 74 83 89 246 61 28 30 119 365
Hlavní rozhodčí: František Holakovský A-0039