VC Bystřice nad Pernštejnem

Bystřice nad Pernštejnem   8. 6. 2014
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman Petr 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 100 100 98 98 97 97 590
2. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 98 96 98 95 99 584
3. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 98 98 96 98 97 94 581
4. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 96 96 96 97 96 96 577
5. Michal Vladimír 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 98 99 96 91 95 95 574
6. Roháček Josef 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 90 96 94 97 94 97 568
7. Včelík Radek 71 39993 Pomezí 0119 93 95 91 93 99 95 566
8. Kocmánek Petr 71 16670 Nové Lesy 0107 90 96 97 95 95 93 566
9. Vyhlídal Roman 68 03468 Kuřim 0101 94 91 90 96 94 94 559
10. Košťák František 49 01017 Batelov 0383 94 96 92 95 89 93 559
11. Musil Oto 76 15885 Bystřice n.P. 0303 91 93 92 96 91 93 556
12. Krutílek Jiří 55 03455 Kuřim 0101 93 79 94 92 93 92 543
13. Hansl Adolf 46 00308 Žďár n.S. 0161 92 96 88 92 85 82 535
14. Žák Pavel 41 03470 Kuřim 0101 89 83 82 85 71 82 492
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Chytka Petr 96 37373 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 96 94 97 96 98 94 575
2. Aldorfová Jana 87 33026 Mostiště 0287 97 94 92 96 95 98 572
3. Štandera Jan 97 39442 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 96 97 94 92 93 97 569
4. Dajčarová Sabina 01 39877 Slatina Brno 0162 92 97 94 95 91 97 566
5. Černá Lucie 01 39477 Slatina Brno 0162 96 92 95 94 96 92 565
6. Pazourek Ondřej 00 39334 N.Město n.M. 0030 91 92 96 92 91 95 557
7. Marková Michaela 96 38919 N.Město na M. 0030 91 91 91 95 88 96 552
8. Mezhlumyan Martin 98 39999 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 92 95 93 89 89 89 547
9. Brablec Jiří 96 39794 Bystřice n.P. 0303 93 89 89 84 92 87 534
10. Raučina František 99 40385 Bystřice n.P. 0303 92 82 90 91 91 83 529
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 98 88 91 92 89 556
2. Obrovský Jiří 89 40522 Slatina Brno 0162 95 96 83 94 90 88 546
3. Kaman Petr 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 100 100 83 76 88 94 541
4. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 96 96 84 75 93 88 532
5. Marková Michaela 96 38919 N.Město na M. 0030 91 91 83 70 85 82 502
Hlavní rozhodčí: Liška Antonín B - 0426