Pohár SSK Bystřice n.P.

Bystřice nad Pernštejnem   21. 9. 2014
LM, SM 60
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman Petr 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 98 98 98 98 99 100 591
2. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 96 100 100 98 96 97 587
3. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 99 99 99 98 95 97 587
4. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 98 96 96 96 98 97 581
5. Trávníček Jiří 56 01014 Batelov 0383 93 96 96 97 96 99 577
6. Michal Vladimír 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 97 95 98 98 96 93 577
7. Doležal Bohumír 52 01015 Batelov 0383 97 95 97 93 96 97 575
8. Zach Jiří 89 27294 Bystřice n.P. 0303 98 96 99 91 95 96 575
9. Hansl Adolf 46 00308 Žďár n.S. 0161 90 94 96 98 95 95 568
10. Musil Oto 76 15885 Bystřice n.P. 0303 94 92 97 93 91 95 562
11. Košťák František 49 01017 Batelov 0383 93 94 95 95 90 91 558
12. Vyhlídal Roman 68 03468 Kuřim 0101 91 92 97 92 91 91 554
13. Krutílek Jiří 55 03455 Kuřim 0101 94 88 92 94 87 93 548
14. Roháček Josef 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 92 95 89 90 87 94 547
15. Loub Zdeněk 71   N.Město na M. 0030 88 92 90 91 90 92 543
16. Žák Pavel 41 03470 Kuřim 0101 79 83 85 85 85 83 500
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kuklínková René 00 39886 Slatina Brno 0162 98 94 97 97 95 94 575
2. Dajčarová Sabina 01 39877 Slatina Brno 0162 93 89 97 98 96 95 568
3. Aldorfová Jana 87 33026 Mostiště 0287 96 91 89 95 92 92 555
4. Mezhlumyan Martin 98 39999 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 91 91 91 92 93 94 552
5. Černá Lucie 01 39477 Slatina Brno 0162 92 94 94 87 89 88 544
6. Štandera Jan 97 39442 Kablo V.Mez. 0324 90 93 92 89 92 87 543
7. Brablec Jiří 96 39794 Bystřice n.P. 0303 83 89 94 94 85 93 538
8. Raučina František 99 40385 Bystřice n.P. 0303 77 83 90 85 65 78 478
9. Loub Zdeněk 01   N.Město na M. 0030 84 76 73 59 51 72 415
Kategorie : LM, SM 60 družstva
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1.Žďár n.S.Kaman P. - 591Materna J. - 587Hansl A. - 5681746
2.MostištěMichal P. - 587Michal V. - 577Aldorfová J. - 5551719
3.BatelovTrávníček J. - 577Doležal B. - 575Košťák F. - 5581710
4.BrnoKuklínková R. - 575Dajčarová S. - 568Černá L. - 5441687
5.Bystřice n.P.Zach J. - 575Musil O. - 562Roháček J. - 5471684
6.KuřimVyhlídal R. - 554Krutílek J. - 548Žák P. - 5001602
Hlavní rozhodčí: Liška Antonín B - 0426