Český pohár talentované mládeže 2014

1.kolo

České Budějovice    31.5. - 1. 6. 2014
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 97 100 100 98 99 592
2. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 99 98 99 96 98 99 589
3. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 97 97 98 99 99 97 587
4. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 96 98 95 98 98 97 582
5. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 98 95 98 99 95 581
6. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice 99 97 92 97 97 98 580
7. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 98 98 97 95 95 580
8. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 93 99 95 98 95 577
9. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 98 98 92 95 98 95 576
10. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník 96 93 96 98 96 97 576
11. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 92 97 96 98 97 95 575
12. Krejčí Vilém 99 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 94 99 95 95 94 96 573
13. Kolář Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 90 94 98 96 97 97 572
14. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 97 95 94 95 94 572
15. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník 92 96 96 96 96 95 571
16. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 92 96 93 96 99 571
17. Doubek Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 99 94 93 95 93 97 571
18. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 97 93 93 96 95 95 569
19. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice 93 95 94 96 97 94 569
20. Vaněk Petr 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 94 96 94 95 96 568
21. Gürtler Filip 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 93 96 93 94 95 568
22. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 98 95 95 92 92 96 568
23. Bekr Josef 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 96 92 96 95 94 95 568
24. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 91 95 95 95 94 567
25. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 93 94 99 91 93 96 566
26. Smolík Tomáš 98 0105-Kolin 94 94 91 96 94 97 566
27. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 94 92 97 92 97 94 566
28. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 94 96 96 93 91 95 565
29. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 98 96 92 94 94 91 565
30. Červený Jaroslav 97 0735-Staré Sedlo 93 94 94 91 95 97 564
31. Albrecht Matyáš 01 0054-Hradec Králové 95 95 94 90 97 93 564
32. Voldán Petr 97 0301-České Budějovice 90 95 93 98 93 93 562
33. Louvar Stanislav 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 94 91 91 97 95 561
34. Navrátil Michal 00 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 94 93 91 92 94 95 559
35. Rys Martin 00 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 96 93 92 92 96 89 558
36. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5 91 91 95 95 95 90 557
37. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť 94 92 94 97 85 93 555
38. Šetka Radek 99 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 92 94 89 91 94 95 555
39. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 90 92 93 92 91 96 554
40. Novák Filip 98 0202-Černovice 95 91 91 96 89 91 553
41. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 89 89 95 94 89 97 553
42. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 93 88 93 92 94 553
43. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice 98 92 93 93 91 85 552
44. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice 93 91 90 91 91 94 550
45. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 91 94 91 89 92 92 549
46. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev 94 89 90 93 88 92 546
47. Kovář Kamil 97 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 89 94 88 93 91 90 545
48. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice 89 90 88 91 88 94 540
49. Parkan Daniel 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 89 89 85 96 85 89 533
50. Fejfar Jan 00 0899-TJ ZD Podlesí Ročov 84 89 85 91 89 92 530
51. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice 89 87 88 91 81 91 527
52. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice 80 90 84 89 91 92 526
53. Sýkora David 99 0190-Přezletice 62 81 82 85 83 84 477
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 97 96 100 98 99 588
2. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 98 98 98 98 97 98 587
3. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice 97 97 96 95 98 99 582
4. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice 98 97 96 96 98 96 581
5. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 97 97 99 97 96 94 580
6. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 96 96 96 99 94 580
7. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 96 97 98 97 98 580
8. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice 96 97 99 94 97 96 579
9. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-policie Rapid Plzeň 98 97 96 95 95 96 577
10. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice 99 98 92 94 93 99 575
11. Thurnwaldová Sabina 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 96 94 98 96 94 573
12. Kokošková Daniela 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 94 96 97 96 95 572
13. Němcová Kristýna 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 94 93 94 97 96 570
14. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 94 97 97 93 94 95 570
15. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 97 92 93 95 95 96 568
16. Jandlová Eliška 01 0202-Černovice 93 95 94 95 96 94 567
17. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín 94 94 96 92 96 95 567
18. Jeřábková Tereza 99 0105-Kolin 94 88 97 95 96 96 566
19. Vavrová Lucie 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 94 96 94 90 96 95 565
20. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín 94 97 93 93 89 97 563
21. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 95 91 90 95 97 93 561
22. Nováková Barbora 00 0045-DDM Kolín 93 94 96 91 92 94 560
23. Marková Michaela 96 0030-N.Město na Moravě 94 94 91 94 92 92 557
24. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolin 96 94 93 94 88 92 557
25. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 85 89 94 91 89 94 542
26. Veselá Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 91 89 89 94 92 87 542
27. Matysová Nela 00 0200-Manušice 91 91 92 89 94 84 541
28. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 87 86 88 91 92 91 535
29. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-TJ ZD Podlesí Ročov 88 90 90 85 90 91 534
30. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 88 91 91 89 85 88 532
31. Zíková Klára 01 0202-Černovice 85 87 87 88 88 91 526
32. Kopecká Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 89 86 67 86 90 96 514
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník   99,1 99,3 103,9 100,6   402,9
2. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   102,1 99,7 99,9 101   402,7
3. Vaněk Petr 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   100,7 100,9 100,4 100,1   402,1
4. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín   102,7 100 99,7 98,6   401
5. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   100,3 103 101,2 94,7   399,2
6. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň - Slovany   101,5 97 99,6 99,8   397,9
7. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice   96,6 98,5 101,1 99,9   396,1
8. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice   101 99 97,6 95,4   393
9. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice   95,5 95,8 97,2 100,5   389
10. Doubek Martin 97 0190-Přezletice   95,4 99 97,9 96,7   389
11. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   100,5 93 96,5 98,3   388,3
12. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   95 98,4 97,5 95   385,9
13. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0015-Plzeň - Slovany   96,6 96,1 94,1 98,3   385,1
14. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   93,9 97,9 100 93,2   385
15. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5   92,4 95,4 98,1 97,8   383,7
16. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice   92,1 99,2 95,1 95,5   381,9
17. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha   96,6 97,1 91,2 96,7   381,6
18. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   95,1 90,2 93,4 99,1   377,8
19. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   93,5 94,2 96,4 92,3   376,4
20. Červený Jaroslav 97 0735-Staré Sedlo   96,4 94,8 92,5 92,2   375,9
21. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   89,2 98 95,4 92,8   375,4
22. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   86,8 97,9 94,6 93,5   372,8
23. Bekr Josef 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   96,8 90,8 91,6 93,2   372,4
24. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   96,5 90,4 93,7 90,4   371
25. Novák Filip 98 0202-Černovice   93,2 89,3 96,3 91   369,8
26. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník   91,1 93,5 90,8 94   369,4
27. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   89,7 93,6 93,9 89,7   366,9
28. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín   92,1 89,2 88,4 95,6   365,3
29. Kovář Kamil 97 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   91,1 91,6 88,5 92,6   363,8
30. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev   91,7 89,8 89,4 91,5   362,4
31. Voldán Petr 97 0301-České Budějovice   86,9 93,7 92,8 84,7   358,1
32. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice   90,6 89,9 82,7 89,2   352,4
33. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice   94,2 88,4 86 81,1   349,7
34. Šetka Radek 99 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   90,4 82,9 89,1 77,2   339,6
35. Louvar Stanislav 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   86,5 78,5 82,4 87,4   334,8
36. Kolář Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   79,7 87,5 81,6 84,8   333,6
37. Gürtler Filip 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   77,6 81,2 80,3 87   326,1
38. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   89,6 69,3 83,5 64,3   306,7
39. Sýkora David 99 0190-Přezletice   74,6 75,5 76,3 66,4   292,8
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   98,5 102,1 101,1 100,4   402,1
2. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   98,9 99,9 102,3 99,5   400,6
3. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice   98,9 99 100,1 100,7   398,7
4. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   100,8 100,3 100 96,6   397,7
5. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice   99,4 99,6 97,4 98,6   395
6. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice   99,3 102,5 96,3 96,6   394,7
7. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   97,1 99,1 99,1 99,3   394,6
8. Vavrová Lucie 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   98 101,3 96,9 97,8   394
9. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice   97,6 97,9 97,5 100,2   393,2
10. Kokošková Daniela 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   97,2 98,3 97,6 99,5   392,6
11. Thurnwaldová Sabina 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   95,7 101,5 96,4 98,4   392
12. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice   101,1 97,6 97,7 95,4   391,8
13. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín   97,7 98,2 100 95,2   391,1
14. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-policie Rapid Plzeň   98,3 99,8 95,7 96,9   390,7
15. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice   96,6 97,5 97,4 97   388,5
16. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolin   94,9 96,8 96,1 99,5   387,3
17. Marková Michaela 96 0030-N.Město na Moravě   96 92,4 98,9 94,9   382,2
18. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín   92,9 94 96,5 92,4   375,8
19. Kopecká Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín   92 84,3 82,6 85,6   344,5
20. Veselá Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín   82,7 76,4 84,3 85,3   328,7
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 95 97 98 96 94 95 575
2. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice 90 89 95 97 94 95 560
3. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 92 93 100 89 90 558
4. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 93 94 94 96 83 89 549
5. Doubek Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 91 94 95 95 85 88 548
6. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 87 83 98 95 93 88 544
7. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 90 92 98 98 72 88 538
8. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 91 90 95 96 80 86 538
9. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 85 83 94 94 90 92 538
10. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice 89 82 89 98 91 84 533
11. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 87 87 99 99 81 80 533
12. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 87 85 94 93 82 89 530
13. Bekr Josef 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 91 82 94 88 83 91 529
14. Kolář Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 89 81 95 94 85 84 528
15. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 83 84 91 95 86 82 521
16. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 80 81 99 95 85 81 521
17. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice 83 86 94 89 83 80 515
18. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 76 81 92 96 81 81 507
19. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 80 87 96 94 63 67 487
20. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice 81 67 93 92 70 83 486
21. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 84 75 93 96 67 61 476
22. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 71 69 92 92 70 79 473
23. Voldán Petr 97 0301-České Budějovice 75 83 93 90 65 65 471
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 99 97 97 94 93 575
2. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 93 90 95 96 92 93 559
3. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 93 95 98 90 87 556
4. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 87 86 98 100 94 83 548
5. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice 87 91 97 97 85 89 546
6. Kokošková Daniela 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 90 86 94 95 93 88 546
7. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 91 92 96 98 81 87 545
8. Thurnwaldová Sabina 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 89 91 96 96 89 83 544
9. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice 92 89 94 96 88 83 542
10. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 87 86 96 98 84 83 534
11. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-policie Rapid Plzeň 85 81 93 96 88 90 533
12. Vavrová Lucie 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 82 92 94 98 83 83 532