Český pohár talentované mládeže 2014 - moravská větev

2.kolo

Ostrava    5.7. - 6. 7. 2014
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Mazura Martin 97 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí 96 99 97 95 99 99 585
2. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba-Skalka 98 97 97 96 94 92 574
3. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy 90 96 96 95 96 96 569
4. Kos Adam 97 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 94 98 98 91 93 92 566
5. Liška Vojtěch 98 0162-Slatina Brno 96 95 89 93 95 96 564
6. Chytka Petr 96 0324-Kablo Velké Meziříčí 93 94 97 92 91 96 563
7. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice 97 94 96 96 90 90 563
8. Miškar Martin 97 0551-Nivnice 92 93 96 92 94 96 563
9. Přívratský Jiří 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 91 97 90 93 95 96 562
10. Rotrekl Filip 01 0253-Sezemice 97 93 93 92 95 91 561
11. Hanke Lukáš 02 0004-OSTROJ Opava 93 93 92 90 95 96 559
12. Štandera Jan 97 0324-Kablo Velké Meziříčí 94 85 94 94 93 94 554
13. Strážnický Milan 00 0368-Poruba-Skalka 87 93 93 94 93 93 553
14. Horák Dominik 97 0182-Přerov 93 95 94 94 87 90 553
15. Brauner Tomáš 00 0162-Slatina Brno 91 95 96 87 94 90 553
16. Zemánek Martin 99 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 88 89 94 92 96 93 552
17. Hájek Dominik 00 0210-Uherský Ostroh 90 93 93 91 92 93 552
18. Marek Jakub 96 0551-Nivnice 95 86 94 95 91 91 552
19. Hendrych Jan 00 0210-Uherský Ostroh 82 94 94 93 94 93 550
20. Novák Ondřej 00 0162-Slatina Brno 90 94 91 94 89 92 550
21. Ondrašík Jakub 00 0386-Březolupy 90 92 94 91 91 92 550
22. Strážnický Pavel 96 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 95 93 95 93 73 95 544
23. Grebeníček Marek 00 0887-ZŠ - Trrnava 93 94 87 92 89 86 541
24. Mezhlumyan Martin 98 0324-Kablo Velké Meziříčí 89 92 91 89 88 90 539
25. Nemrava David 01 0551-Nivnice 89 92 89 90 91 87 538
26. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice 83 89 87 89 97 89 534
27. Bačina Lukáš 00 0004-OSTROJ Opava 90 91 90 87 84 85 527
28. Oršový Florián 01 0368-Poruba-Skalka 88 93 94 89 86 71 521
29. Kazlepka Metoděj 99 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice 73 84 79 93 86 83 498
30. Škývara Karel 00 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice 87 74 65 67 82 67 442
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Chytka Petr 96 0324-Kablo Velké Meziříčí   101,4 98,1 97,6 99,9   397
2. Miškar Martin 97 0551-Nivnice   98,2 95,8 98,2 99,7   391,9
3. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy   93,8 96,8 101,4 99,3   391,3
4. Kazlepka Metoděj 99 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice   96,8 97,2 97,9 95,2   387,1
5. Horák Dominik 97 0182-Přerov   95,8 95,6 99,9 95,3   386,6
6. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba-Skalka   94,7 97 90,6 97,2   379,5
7. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice   98,6 93,6 92,9 93,8   378,9
8. Kos Adam 97 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava   95,2 91,2 97,2 89,9   373,5
9. Zemánek Martin 99 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava   95,4 88,4 92,8 94   370,6
10. Mazura Martin 97 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí   88,6 95,1 97,6 87,2   368,5
11. Strážnický Pavel 96 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava   90,7 92 91 92   365,7
12. Rotrekl Filip 01 0253-Sezemice   93 90 95,2 87   365,2
13. Liška Vojtěch 98 0162-Slatina Brno   90,6 93,6 91 89,3   364,5
14. Bačina Lukáš 00 0004-OSTROJ Opava   92,1 86,1 93,7 85,6   357,5
15. Brauner Tomáš 00 0162-Slatina Brno   87,1 89,8 88,9 87,3   353,1
16. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice   85,2 84,8 79,3 87,2   336,5
17. Štandera Jan 97 0324-Kablo Velké Meziříčí   78,5 89,4 77,3 90,5   335,7
18. Mezhlumyan Martin 98 0324-Kablo Velké Meziříčí   86,7 80,5 85 82,7   334,9
19. Novák Ondřej 00 0162-Slatina Brno   84,1 83,3 77,6 82,1   327,1
20. Hanke Lukáš 02 0004-OSTROJ Opava   75,7 79,2 80,1 80,5   315,5
21. Škývara Karel 00 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice   89,3 84 64,8 72,8   310,9

Český pohár talentované mládeže 2014 - česká větev

2.kolo

Karlovy Vary    5.7. - 6. 7. 2014
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 96 97 100 97 100 97 587
2. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 99 96 97 99 97 97 585
3. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník 97 96 97 100 97 96 583
4. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 94 98 96 98 97 583
5. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 98 94 99 98 96 96 581
6. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 96 97 96 95 98 577
7. Krejčí Vilém 99 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 97 94 99 94 95 97 576
8. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť 94 98 95 98 97 94 576
9. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník 96 97 94 95 97 95 574
10. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 94 95 97 94 97 573
11. Bekr Josef 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 95 98 95 96 94 95 573
12. Doubek Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 95 97 96 97 94 93 572
13. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice 96 94 98 98 96 90 572
14. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 96 96 91 97 96 571
15. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 91 97 95 94 97 571
16. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice 93 93 97 93 97 97 570
17. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 97 98 95 95 94 90 569
18. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 94 95 95 95 97 93 569
19. Jaškin Alexandr 98 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 93 95 97 94 94 95 568
20. Míšek Karel 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 93 95 95 96 94 93 566
21. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 98 96 93 93 93 92 565
22. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 94 95 92 96 94 93 564
23. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 92 93 95 94 95 564
24. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 96 92 92 96 94 563
25. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 95 92 96 94 93 93 563
26. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 94 91 93 95 93 561
27. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 90 94 92 96 94 561
28. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 93 93 95 96 91 561
29. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice 93 94 91 93 96 94 561
30. Vaněk David 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 94 93 90 93 93 560
31. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín 94 93 91 94 94 94 560
32. Vlček Vítek 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 90 94 92 92 97 560
33. Šetka Radek 99 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 91 95 95 89 92 97 559
34. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 93 94 95 95 88 558
35. Gürtler Filip 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 96 94 94 90 92 92 558
36. Holec Michal 99 0059-Rohozec 94 91 96 95 92 89 557
37. Kolář Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 93 92 97 90 89 557
38. Karlík Radek 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 94 97 89 89 93 555
39. Červený Jaroslav 97 0735-Staré Sedlo 90 94 97 92 91 89 553
40. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín 94 92 94 96 88 89 553
41. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice 90 92 93 91 92 93 551
42. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 96 92 82 94 92 550
43. Nedbal Denis 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 87 88 93 92 96 93 549
44. Novák Filip 98 0202-Černovice 86 93 91 94 96 88 548
45. Gladkov Martin 97 0059-Rohozec 92 92 94 91 89 90 548
46. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 91 92 91 89 90 94 547
47. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice 92 94 89 97 91 84 547
48. Rys Martin 00 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 92 97 91 89 90 85 544
49. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 91 88 90 90 86 91 536
50. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 91 90 88 92 87 87 535
51. Pírek Martin 02 0200-Manušice 90 93 89 91 90 81 534
52. Voldán Petr 97 0301-Stromovka Č.Budějovice 93 94 92 88 85 81 533
53. Bubeník Štěpán 01 0059-Rohozec 86 93 88 82 90 91 530
54. Parkan Daniel 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 88 84 79 83 89 88 511
55. Fejfar Jan 00 0899-TJ ZD Podlesí Ročov 82 82 74 82 90 88 498
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 98 98 97 99 96 96 584
2. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 96 95 97 99 97 95 579
3. Kokošková Daniela 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 99 96 94 97 96 579
4. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-Rapid Plzeň 97 95 96 96 96 98 578
5. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín 96 94 96 98 95 98 577
6. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 95 95 97 95 97 575
7. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 95 93 96 99 95 574
8. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice 96 95 93 95 97 97 573
9. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 94 96 99 95 96 573
10. Jandlová Eliška 01 0202-Černovice 96 93 96 93 95 95 568
11. Davidová Kateřina 96 0232-Rapid Plzeň 93 98 95 92 96 92 566
12. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice 92 95 93 94 94 98 566
13. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín 94 93 93 98 93 93 564
14. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 94 93 96 89 94 98 564
15. Nováková Barbora 00 0045-DDM Kolín 92 94 87 96 96 98 563
16. Vavrová Lucie 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 90 94 93 95 95 96 563
17. Veselá Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 92 94 93 94 93 95 561
18. Jeřábková Tereza 99 0105-Kolín 94 94 94 90 93 93 558
19. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 91 94 91 95 95 91 557
20. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 93 92 96 92 90 92 555
21. Kopecká Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 92 96 95 90 88 94 555
22. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 88 95 90 94 95 93 555
23. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 92 95 94 90 88 94 553
24. Zíková Klára 01 0202-Černovice 94 92 91 95 92 89 553
25. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec n.N. 89 95 92 93 88 91 548
26. Banduričová Helena 00 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 93 95 89 92 89 89 547
27. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 93 95 90 89 88 91 546
28. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové 93 88 92 94 90 89 546
29. Marková Michaela 96 0030-Nové Město na Mor. 90 87 85 91 88 88 529
30. Čugová Kateřina 99 0039-Třešť 87 86 91 89 87 88 528
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   98,3 101 103,3 98   400,6
2. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice   101 100 101,8 97   399,8
3. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň - Slovany   99,4 97,8 99,3 102,2   398,7
4. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   96,3 100,5 100,9 100,9   398,6
5. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice   101 100,8 99 97,5   398,3
6. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín   97,2 99,3 100,4 101   397,9
7. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice   97,9 99,4 98,4 99,6   395,3
8. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník   100,5 93,5 99,9 98,4   392,3
9. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   99,3 96,3 98,3 98,1   392
10. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   97,6 101,1 92,9 96,9   388,5
11. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   96,3 93,2 97,8 98,8   386,1
12. Jaškin Alexandr 98 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   94,4 95 98,4 96,4   384,2
13. Valenta Adam 99 0232-Rapid Plzeň   94,5 96,7 95,3 97,1   383,6
14. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   97,6 93,1 96 96,2   382,9
15. Doubek Martin 97 0190-Přezletice   96 97,5 95,2 93,1   381,8
16. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha   98,9 96,1 92,6 92,9   380,5
17. Míšek Karel 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   97,4 97,5 92,1 92,6   379,6
18. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice   96,2 93,5 96,3 92,1   378,1
19. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   98,3 87,5 94,8 96,2   376,8
20. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   93,9 93,1 96,1 93,3   376,4
21. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice   90,7 89,6 100,5 94,7   375,5
22. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín   98,8 90,5 92,8 91,1   373,2
23. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník   92,8 94,7 92,1 92,7   372,3
24. Král Tomáš 97 0190-Přezletice   90,8 97,1 89 93,2   370,1
25. Novák Filip 98 0202-Černovice   93,3 92,6 95,8 88,4   370,1
26. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   91,5 94 92,9 89,5   367,9
27. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   90 94 95,9 86,3   366,2
28. Bekr Josef 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   94,5 83 94,3 88,7   360,5
29. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice   88,3 86,7 85,7 95,1   355,8
30. Šetka Radek 99 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   88,7 87,3 89,8 83,4   349,2
31. Voldán Petr 97 0301-Stromovka Č.Budějovice   87 87,5 84,8 89,8   349,1
32. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   87 85,8 84,4 89,9   347,1
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice   101 101 97,7 103,2   402,9
2. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   98 101 102,2 100,2   401,4
3. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   102,6 101,1 96,5 98,5   398,7
4. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   97,2 100,1 97,8 102,7   397,8
5. Davidová Kateřina 96 0232-Rapid Plzeň   101,3 100,3 97,9 98,1   397,6
6. Kokošková Daniela 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   94,5 101,1 100,9 100,3   396,8
7. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   101,4 97,7 98,3 98,4   395,8
8. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice   98,4 99,5 98,6 99   395,5
9. Vavrová Lucie 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   99,2 99,4 99,1 95,2   392,9
10. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín   99,8 94,7 97,2 98,2   389,9
11. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín   98,4 98,7 94,3 97,8   389,2
12. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice   97 94,1 94,7 101,1   386,9
13. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice   99,8 96,7 96,1 94,3   386,9
14. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-Rapid Plzeň   95,9 93,6 94,9 97,8   382,2
15. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice   94,1 93 96,5 94,3   377,9
16. Marková Michaela 96 0030-Nové Město na Mor.   86,6 92,6 96,4 96,2   371,8
17. Veselá Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín   96,1 93,4 92,1 88,9   370,5
18. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín   91,7 92,5 93,4 92,4   370
19. Kopecká Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín   84,8 85,8 87,6 84,4   342,6
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK KKLLSSCelk.
1. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 96 91 96 97 90 93 563
2. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 86 92 98 97 87 87 547
3. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 88 87 97 99 85 88 544
4. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník 89 89 96 95 85 90 544
5. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice 84 88 97 96 86 88 539
6. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 92 88 93 100 81 84 538
7. Mikulčík Radek 99 0366-Ruprechtice 90 91 96 92 88 79 536
8. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 86 90 96 99 81 83 535
9. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 82 89 98 91 89 85 534
10. Bekr Josef 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 91 93 93 96 83 73 529
11. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 85 94 98 96 76 79 528
12. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 79 87 93 94 85 88 526
13. Doubek Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 88 91 92 84 85 84 524
14. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 86 81 98 99 81 76 521
15. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 85 89 95 93 77 82 521
16. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice 91 90 93 87 78 80 519
17. Míšek Karel 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 84 88 95 97 74 81 519
18. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 79 80 94 97 82 83 515
19. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 88 86 99 96 61 77 507
20. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 77 84 90 86 83 72 492
21. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 89 85 94 92 59 71 490
22. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 78 80 91 96 68 76 489
23. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 72 85 94 90 78 70 489
24. Kolář Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 89 82 92 93 64 68 488
25. Voldán Petr 97 0301-Stromovka Č.Budějovice 89 83 93 87 62 66 480
26. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice 82 73 94 92 61 74 476
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK KKLLSSCelk.
1. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 94 98 97 87 88 558
2. Kokošková Daniela 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 82 91 98 96 96 91 554
3. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 91 91 94 96 93 87 552
4. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice 89 88 98 97 92 87 551
5. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 89 98 98 86 84 548
6. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-Rapid Plzeň 91 87 94 99 86 89 546
7. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 85 85 99 94 90 88 541
8. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 90 90 95 93 86 85 539
9. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 93 92 95 95 84 80 539
10. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín 86 85 96 95 86 82 530
11. Vavrová Lucie 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 86 87 94 92 87 81 527
12. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 86 81 93 95 84 79 518
13. Marková Michaela 96 0030-Nové Město na Mor. 81 82 91 93 81 84 512
14. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín 77 78 97 94 83 80 509
15. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice 87 83 94 94 78 72 508
16. Jeřábková Tereza 99 0105-Kolín 77 68 86 91 72 75 469