Český pohár talentované mládeže 2014

3.kolo

Plzeň    15.8. - 16. 8. 2014
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 98 99 98 99 99 100 593
2. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 97 99 97 96 98 100 587
3. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 98 98 98 97 98 586
4. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 100 97 96 99 98 96 586
5. Šetka Radek 99 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 99 96 97 98 98 97 585
6. Mazura Martin 97 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí 98 96 97 98 98 97 584
7. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 98 98 97 97 96 98 584
8. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 97 93 98 99 98 583
9. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 96 96 97 97 99 97 582
10. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 99 96 99 95 93 581
11. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník 98 96 99 98 94 96 581
12. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 97 96 97 98 98 580
13. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 95 100 93 98 96 98 580
14. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť 99 96 96 95 96 98 580
15. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 95 98 94 98 95 578
16. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník 96 93 97 100 98 93 577
17. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba-Skalka 94 95 95 99 98 96 577
18. Krejčí Vilém 99 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 98 98 98 97 94 92 577
19. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy 99 95 96 93 95 97 575
20. Vaněk Petr 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 96 99 88 97 95 574
21. Strážnický Pavel 96 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 96 95 96 96 96 95 574
22. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice 95 98 97 93 94 96 573
23. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 97 97 93 97 94 573
24. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 95 96 94 98 95 573
25. Bekr Josef 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 98 95 93 95 96 95 572
26. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 94 97 93 93 95 570
27. Grebeníček Marek 00 0887-ZŠ - Trrnava 97 95 94 95 95 93 569
28. Přívratský Jiří 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 95 95 94 95 96 94 569
29. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno 95 95 95 95 95 94 569
30. Miškar Martin 97 0551-Nivnice 93 97 93 98 94 94 569
31. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice 93 93 95 94 97 96 568
32. Doubek Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 92 94 97 94 96 95 568
33. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 97 96 97 91 90 568
34. Marek Jakub 96 0551-Nivnice 98 93 94 92 94 96 567
35. Valenta Adam 99 0232-Rapid Plzeň 92 91 92 97 99 96 567
36. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 95 98 92 95 92 567
37. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 94 96 95 98 92 92 567
38. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice 95 92 93 93 96 98 567
39. Vlček Vítek 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 97 96 93 94 94 567
40. Rys Martin 00 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 92 97 89 97 98 93 566
41. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5 92 92 94 91 98 99 566
42. Vaněk David 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 98 96 91 95 89 565
43. Mikulčík Radek 99 0905-Liberec 97 92 94 94 95 93 565
44. Červený Jaroslav 97 0735-Staré Sedlo 93 93 96 94 91 97 564
45. Bílek Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 97 89 93 97 93 564
46. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 92 94 96 93 95 94 564
47. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 93 93 92 94 95 96 563
48. Smolík Tomáš 98 0105-Kolín 98 94 91 94 94 92 563
49. Kamenický Ondřej 98 0253-Sezemice 90 92 98 95 92 94 561
50. Strážnický Milan 00 0368-Poruba-Skalka 93 94 95 92 95 92 561
51. Gürtler Filip 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 94 93 94 92 92 560
52. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 93 92 93 92 95 560
53. Kovář Kamil 97 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 92 95 91 94 93 95 560
54. Horák Dominik 97 0182-Přerov 93 93 96 95 93 90 560
55. Kolář Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 93 94 93 91 95 560
56. Novák Ondřej 00 0162-Slatina Brno 96 97 92 92 93 89 559
57. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 89 96 97 91 91 94 558
58. Hanke Lukáš 02 0004-OSTROJ Opava 90 91 95 96 93 93 558
59. Soukup Jakub 99 0214-Ostroměř 93 94 90 96 94 91 558
60. Albrecht Matyáš 01 0054-Hradec Králové 92 92 93 94 93 93 557
61. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice 91 93 93 95 93 92 557
62. Navrátil Michal 00 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 93 93 93 92 91 95 557
63. Hanuš Karel 01 0105-Kolín 94 95 92 91 92 93 557
64. Gladkov Martin 97 0059-Rohozec 88 93 95 95 88 96 555
65. Procházka Adam 00 0210-Uherský Ostroh 90 92 95 96 91 91 555
66. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 92 93 90 94 92 555
67. Kos Adam 97 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 93 91 90 95 91 93 553
68. Karlík Radek 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 92 93 91 87 95 552
69. Voldán Petr 97 0301-České Budějovice 93 91 92 92 93 90 551
70. Liška Vojtěch 98 0162-Slatina Brno 91 94 94 91 88 93 551
71. Holec Michal 99 0059-Rohozec 92 90 92 91 94 92 551
72. Pírek Martin 02 0200-Manušice 91 89 90 94 93 93 550
73. Adamec Vojtěch 98 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 93 91 92 91 93 89 549
74. Hájek Dominik 00 0210-Uherský Ostroh 90 87 94 90 92 95 548
75. Sýkora David 99 0190-Přezletice 91 89 91 91 94 91 547
76. Ondrašík Jakub 00 0386-Březolupy 93 94 90 91 89 89 546
77. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín 92 86 94 92 91 90 545
78. Kazlepka Metoděj 99 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice 92 97 93 91 84 86 543
79. Zemánek Martin 99 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 89 88 94 94 93 84 542
80. Oršovský Florián 01 0368-Poruba-Skalka 95 94 91 92 84 85 541
81. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín 91 95 94 85 80 94 539
82. Čalkovský Mojmír 00 0190-Přezletice 90 85 91 92 90 90 538
83. Škývara Karel 00 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice 92 87 83 93 90 91 536
84. Kabát Ondřej 00 0190-Přezletice 87 92 83 82 94 88 526
85. Bačina Lukáš 00 0004-OSTROJ Opava 88 90 88 89 81 86 522
86. Fejfar Jan 00 0899-TJ ZD Podlesí Ročov 82 80 87 86 84 85 504
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kokošková Daniela 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 97 99 100 98 99 591
2. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 99 100 96 99 99 588
3. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice 97 97 100 100 94 98 586
4. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice 98 95 96 99 98 98 584
5. Procházková Kateřina 98 0253-Sezemice 96 97 99 98 98 96 584
6. Hrobařová Lenka 98 0253-Sezemice 96 98 99 97 96 97 583
7. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 98 94 97 99 96 99 583
8. Davidová Kateřina 96 0232-Rapid Plzeň 96 96 96 98 99 97 582
9. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 96 97 96 99 96 581
10. Thurnwaldová Sabina 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 98 96 99 93 96 581
11. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 92 99 97 96 98 96 578
12. Karasová Sára 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 97 96 94 97 98 96 578
13. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210-Uherský Ostroh 96 97 99 94 94 95 575
14. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín 97 96 96 94 96 95 574
15. Jeřábková Tereza 99 0105-Kolín 96 94 99 93 98 93 573
16. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-Rapid Plzeň 99 96 93 92 97 96 573
17. Míčková Kristýna 98 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice 96 98 95 93 94 96 572
18. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 90 98 97 97 95 94 571
19. Kuklínková René 00 0162-Slatina Brno 94 97 93 94 95 97 570
20. Nováková Barbora 00 0045-DDM Kolín 95 97 96 93 90 96 567
21. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 91 96 94 94 96 96 567
22. Veselá Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 93 94 96 92 96 92 563
23. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice 94 93 97 90 96 93 563
24. Čugová Kateřina 99 0039-Třešť 91 97 94 92 94 93 561
25. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno 92 95 93 95 91 95 561
26. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 94 95 91 90 97 94 561
27. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 94 91 94 95 92 95 561
28. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 89 91 95 97 93 95 560
29. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 95 94 92 92 89 97 559
30. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolín 92 90 91 94 95 96 558
31. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice 91 92 91 94 91 98 557
32. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-TJ ZD Podlesí Ročov 89 92 93 95 93 95 557
33. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové 94 95 92 92 92 92 557
34. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice 92 94 91 89 96 94 556
35. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice 90 93 88 95 93 94 553
36. Štefánková Kateřina 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 89 94 92 92 92 94 553
37. Byambaa Bilguunzaya 96 0200-Manušice 92 90 91 92 92 93 550
38. Pokorná Eva 99 0368-Poruba-Skalka 92 93 91 86 91 95 548
39. Vavrová Lucie 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 92 92 90 87 92 92 545
40. Matysová Nela 00 0200-Manušice 87 89 93 93 92 91 545
41. Marková Michaela 96 0030-N.Město na Mor. 90 93 87 93 89 92 544
42. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 95 90 87 89 91 90 542
43. Bretfeldová Monika 98 0162-Slatina Brno 93 90 92 85 91 89 540
44. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín 91 82 90 94 90 90 537
45. Zíková Klára 01 0202-Černovice 95 86 87 86 94 87 535
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice   100,7 102,2 101,9 101,4   406,2
2. Hrobařová Lenka 98 0253-Sezemice   98,2 100,5 102,6 102,2   403,5
3. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   100,4 101,1 101,8 98,9   402,2
4. Procházková Kateřina 98 0253-Sezemice   99,6 101,7 99,7 100,6   401,6
5. Kokošková Daniela 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   99,3 99,7 102,8 99,6   401,4
6. Thurnwaldová Sabina 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   99,5 101,3 100,8 98,4   400
7. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   99,3 97,2 99 102,4   397,9
8. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice   98,2 96,4 102,2 97,5   394,3
9. Davidová Kateřina 96 0232-Rapid Plzeň   99,8 96 99,2 99,2   394,2
10. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-Rapid Plzeň   98,4 98,6 96,5 98,4   391,9
11. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolín   94,7 96,6 98,5 102   391,8
12. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín   96,2 101,1 99,7 94,1   391,1
13. Marková Michaela 96 0030-N.Město na Mor.   98,5 98 97,6 96,3   390,4
14. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice   94,7 97,2 98,4 99,7   390
15. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice   100,3 98,4 94 97,3   390
16. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice   97,2 99 95,2 98   389,4
17. Pokorná Eva 99 0368-Poruba-Skalka   99,5 97,9 91,1 94,3   382,8
18. Míčková Kristýna 98 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice   94,2 97,4 95,4 94,1   381,1
19. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice   94,3 94,5 97,3 93,6   379,7
20. Byambaa Bilguunzaya 96 0200-Manušice   95 90 96,5 97,9   379,4
21. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín   90,7 97 96,6 91,6   375,9
22. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice   90,9 93,7 96,1 93,9   374,6
23. Veselá Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín   91,9 92,6 89,1 95,2   368,8
24. Karasová Sára 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava   91,9 91,8 89,2 95,4   368,3
25. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín   88,4 91,7 86 91,7   357,8
26. Nováková Barbora 00 0045-DDM Kolín   84,6 90,5 85,6 93,4   354,1
27. Bretfeldová Monika 98 0162-Slatina Brno   88,5 86,1 86 92,4   353
28. Kuklínková René 00 0162-Slatina Brno   89,4 81,9 80,4 80,8   332,5
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK KKLLSSCelk.
1. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 91 98 98 99 86 90 562
2. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice 87 87 99 98 93 94 558
3. Kokošková Daniela 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 91 90 99 97 88 92 557
4. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice 92 90 99 97 90 88 556
5. Hrobařová Lenka 98 0253-Sezemice 90 90 96 96 90 93 555
6. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 95 99 97 84 84 554
7. Procházková Kateřina 98 0253-Sezemice 93 93 98 97 87 83 551
8. Pokorná Eva 99 0368-Poruba-Skalka 92 91 94 98 89 85 549
9. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 94 87 95 97 82 90 545
10. Karasová Sára 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 93 87 99 97 86 80 542
11. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 88 94 99 89 87 84 541
12. Ficnarová Iveta 98 0272-Šumperk-Temenice 93 89 94 94 89 82 541
13. Thurnwaldová Sabina 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 90 90 94 95 87 84 540
14. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-Rapid Plzeň 85 86 95 94 86 92 538
15. Míčková Kristýna 98 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice 88 92 96 94 80 86 536
16. Vavrová Lucie 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 91 84 96 91 81 91 534
17. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín 90 95 95 98 74 82 534
18. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 91 91 95 94 83 79 533
19. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolín 93 86 94 93 87 79 532
20. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice 88 85 91 92 85 84 525
21. Marková Michaela 96 0030-N.Město na Mor. 88 83 97 89 80 87 524
22. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 90 81 94 91 83 71 510
23. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice 88 77 94 96 77 65 497