Český pohár talentované mládeže 2014 - finále

Plzeň    30.8. - 31.8.2014
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK KKLLSSCelk.
1. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 97 99 97 92 94 575
2. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 99 98 97 87 93 567
3. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 97 94 97 95 91 86 560
4. Kokošková Daniela 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 93 96 95 90 89 558
5. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice 94 92 96 94 87 93 556
6. Procházková Kateřina 98 0253-Sezemice 96 92 99 98 85 83 553
7. Hrobařová Lenka 98 0253-Sezemice 92 92 97 95 85 91 552
8. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 90 96 98 98 89 79 550
9. Pokorná Eva 99 0368-Poruba-Skalka 93 91 96 95 86 86 547
10. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 92 87 94 96 88 90 547
11. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice 88 89 97 99 84 85 542
12. Thurnwaldová Sabina 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 89 91 96 96 84 83 539
13. Vavrová Lucie 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 88 85 97 94 85 87 536
14. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-Rapid Plzeň 90 93 95 97 79 81 535
15. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín 86 88 96 96 84 78 528
16. Karasová Sára 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 86 88 97 95 81 79 526
17. Míčková Kristýna 98 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice 86 87 92 97 82 80 524
18. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 89 86 95 93 76 83 522
19. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 84 84 93 92 83 84 520
20. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolín 81 78 93 93 85 80 510
21. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice 90 85 93 85 78 77 508
22. Marková Michaela 96 0030-N.Město na Mor. 83 79 84 84 84 76 490
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   102,3 102,8 100,4 101,6   407,1
2. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice   98,7 102,1 102,7 101,9   405,4
3. Pokorná Eva 99 0368-Poruba-Skalka   98,1 97,7 103,5 102,3   401,6
4. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice   100,4 100,2 101,5 95,8   397,9
5. Hrobařová Lenka 98 0253-Sezemice   98,5 98,4 98,9 100,3   396,1
6. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   96,8 100,5 99,4 99   395,7
7. Černá Kristýna 96 0105-Kolín   100,3 97 101,7 96,7   395,7
8. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice   98,4 96,3 99,2 101,3   395,2
9. Thurnwaldová Sabina 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   97,6 98,2 99,8 99,3   394,9
10. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   99,2 98,5 99,3 97,5   394,5
11. Kokošková Daniela 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   98,5 98 99,1 98,7   394,3
12. Davidová Kateřina 96 0232-Rapid Plzeň   98,1 97,9 97,1 100,6   393,7
13. Procházková Kateřina 98 0253-Sezemice   97,1 99,8 93,7 99,6   390,2
14. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-Rapid Plzeň   94,1 99,9 96,4 99,6   390
15. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice   100,6 97,6 93,7 97,8   389,7
16. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice   94,6 97,6 97,8 97,3   387,3
17. Míčková Kristýna 98 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice   96 98,3 95,4 97,5   387,2
18. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice   96,6 97,4 98,1 94,6   386,7
19. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín   93,4 97,1 95,9 99   385,4
20. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice   94,1 99 97,7 93,8   384,6
21. Vavrová Lucie 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   95,3 97,4 92,5 93,5   378,7
22. Marková Michaela 96 0030-N.Město na Mor.   98,4 97,5 94,6 87,5   378
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kořán Vojtěch 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 99 98 100 98 99 96 590
2. Hauer Jiří 96 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 97 98 99 99 96 98 587
3. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 100 97 97 98 95 587
4. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno 99 99 98 96 97 98 587
5. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 99 97 99 97 96 97 585
6. Sobotka Dominik 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 99 99 99 96 95 585
7. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba-Skalka 97 96 99 97 97 98 584
8. Mazura Martin 97 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí 94 99 97 99 97 96 582
9. Wágner Jakub 00 0162-Slatina Brno 98 98 93 97 98 98 582
10. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 97 97 97 95 98 98 582
11. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 98 99 96 97 97 94 581
12. Vaněk Petr 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 96 98 98 97 97 581
13. Strážnický Pavel 96 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 97 96 97 96 97 97 580
14. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 97 97 96 97 94 579
15. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník 94 96 96 98 98 97 579
16. Toman Matěj 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 95 96 97 96 96 579
17. Bekr Josef 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 97 97 97 96 97 93 577
18. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 96 97 95 97 94 97 576
19. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 97 96 95 97 94 576
20. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník 97 96 92 97 97 97 576
21. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 97 96 95 96 97 576
22. Mikulčík Radek 99 0905-Liberec 97 97 95 95 95 97 576
23. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 93 98 94 95 99 96 575
24. Šetka Radek 99 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 99 95 96 94 96 95 575
25. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť 96 96 98 98 93 94 575
26. Krejčí Vilém 99 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 96 96 98 95 95 94 574
27. Přívratský Jiří 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 97 96 95 92 98 95 573
28. Hanke Lukáš 02 0004-OSTROJ Opava 95 96 96 95 96 94 572
29. Tuček Martin 98 0200-Manušice 95 98 94 94 96 94 571
30. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 98 92 94 96 95 571
31. Strážnický Milan 00 0368-Poruba-Skalka 95 95 93 97 96 94 570
32. Kolář Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 95 97 96 91 94 569
33. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 92 95 94 96 97 92 566
34. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 94 95 96 96 92 91 564
35. Rotrekl Filip 01 0253-Sezemice 90 94 98 94 94 93 563
36. Brauner Tomáš 00 0162-Slatina Brno 94 91 95 94 94 92 560
37. Liška Vojtěch 98 0162-Slatina Brno 95 93 92 96 92 92 560
38. Horák Dominik 97 0182-Přerov 96 95 95 89 94 90 559
39. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 89 95 89 93 97 558
40. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 89 92 92 97 94 93 557
41. Doubek Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 96 89 94 95 90 92 556
42. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy 96 93 91 87 91 96 554
43. Ondrašík Jakub 00 0386-Březolupy 96 95 91 91 91 90 554
44. Grebeníček Marek 00 0887-ZŠ - Trrnava 93 92 94 94 92 89 554
45. Miškar Martin 97 0551-Nivnice 96 89 94 92 93 88 552
46. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice 89 87 88 92 94 91 541
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Janková Michaela 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 97 98 100 98 97 590
2. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 99 97 98 97 99 99 589
3. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice 98 98 99 97 98 95 585
4. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 97 96 96 97 98 99 583
5. Kokošková Daniela 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 96 99 97 99 96 583
6. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice 98 96 95 99 97 96 581
7. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín 99 97 94 98 95 98 581
8. Procházková Kateřina 98 0253-Sezemice 97 97 98 95 97 96 580
9. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 96 95 97 96 100 579
10. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 96 98 98 95 95 579
11. Jandová Šárka 98 0202-Černovice 94 94 94 99 97 97 575
12. Davidová Kateřina 96 0232-Rapid Plzeň 93 97 96 99 96 94 575
13. Macanová Zuzana 96 0232-Rapid Plzeň 97 96 95 96 93 97 574
14. Hrobařová Lenka 98 0253-Sezemice 96 99 94 94 91 99 573
15. Karasová Sára 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 95 96 98 96 94 93 572
16. Kuklínková René 00 0162-Slatina Brno 95 95 97 94 96 94 571
17. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 94 92 95 95 93 99 568
18. Němcová Kristýna 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 95 97 95 96 92 568
19. Štefánková Kateřina 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 93 96 96 97 95 91 568
20. Kailová Michaela 99 0200-Manušice 93 91 99 94 97 93 567
21. Pokorná Eva 99 0368-Poruba-Skalka 95 92 94 96 98 92 567
22. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 90 98 98 98 93 89 566
23. Veselá Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 94 94 95 92 95 95 565
24. Jandlová Eliška 01 0202-Černovice 94 92 96 94 97 92 565
25. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 97 92 95 94 91 565
26. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 96 94 89 98 94 564
27. Thurnwaldová Sabina 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 94 90 96 95 95 564
28. Vinšová Johana 97 0105-Kolín 87 96 95 96 92 96 562
29. Jeřábková Tereza 99 0105-Kolín 89 95 90 94 97 97 562
30. Čugová Kateřina 99 0039-Třešť 93 92 91 98 94 93 561
31. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202-Černovice 93 91 95 94 94 94 561
32. Vavrová Lucie 96 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 92 95 95 95 92 90 559
33. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice 93 91 94 95 94 90 557
34. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno 95 98 90 94 88 92 557
35. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 93 93 93 89 91 92 551
36. Míčková Kristýna 98 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice 90 92 95 90 92 91 550
37. Nováková Barbora 00 0045-DDM Kolín 96 92 86 87 89 91 541