Oblastní střelecká liga AVZO Pelhřimovska - 2.kolo

Horní Cerekev   25. 5. 2014
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM, SM 60
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H.Cerekev 99 97 98 98 99 97 588
2. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO Košetice 98 96 99 98 97 96 584
3. Trávníček Jiří 56 SSK Batelov 98 95 96 96 97 95 577
4. Rudolf Jiří 99 AVZO H.Cerekev 94 97 96 93 97 94 571
5. Duffek Zdeněk 91 AVZO Košetice 95 97 95 93 95 95 570
6. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 95 96 93 97 94 95 570
7. Tůma Martin 85 AVZO H.Cerekev 91 93 98 96 96 95 569
8. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 94 92 94 94 92 561
9. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 94 91 95 95 94 92 561
10. Urbánek Martin 77 AVZO Košetice 94 92 90 96 93 95 560
11. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 93 96 95 93 94 89 560
12. Košťák František 49 SSK Batelov 89 98 92 92 94 94 559
13. Veleta Tomáš 90 AVZO Košetice 94 95 94 94 86 93 556
14. Kučera Tomáš 73 AVZO Košetice 93 91 92 94 94 92 556
15. Doležal Bohumír 52 SSK Batelov 94 90 92 94 91 94 555
16. Matějka Milan 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 92 93 95 91 88 555
17. Rudolf Jiří 66 AVZO H.Cerekev 89 89 94 94 94 94 554
18. Přibyl Miloslav 67 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 89 93 92 92 93 554
19. Snítilý David 84 AVZO Košetice 91 90 93 92 94 93 553
20. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO H.Cerekev 93 91 92 93 94 90 553
21. Novák Filip 98 AVZO Černovice 90 90 94 93 90 95 552
22. Dajčarová Sabina 01 SSK Slatina Brno 93 92 92 91 92 91 551
23. Petržílka Miloslav 53 SSK J.Hradec 90 86 91 95 94 94 550
24. Klimeš Dominik 98 AVZO Černovice 94 92 90 91 92 91 550
25. Matoušek Karel 56 AVZO Žirovnice 94 89 94 91 91 91 550
26. Rudolf Jan 95 AVZO H.Cerekev 91 93 89 94 94 88 549
27. Duffek Zdeněk 63 AVZO Košetice 85 86 95 93 94 92 545
28. Vlčková Michaela 01 AVZO H.Cerekev 89 90 93 90 91 92 545
29. Bárta Petr 90 AVZO Košetice 95 88 86 88 92 95 544
30. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO H.Cerekev 87 89 92 94 89 92 543
31. Snítilý Jan 52 AVZO Košetice 88 89 85 93 90 95 540
32. Sobek Vlastimil 41 AVZO Košetice 90 92 91 90 88 89 540
33. Fuksa Viktor 86 AVZO H.Cerekev 91 90 87 93 88 90 539
34. Ištok Marian 77 AVZO Žirovnice 97 90 86 90 84 84 531
35. Vlček Petr 73 AVZO H.Cerekev 86 88 84 83 84 87 512
36. Luňáček Oldřich 48 AVZO Obrataň 82 76 76 73 78 90 475
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 95 96 88 80 90 89 538
2. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 94 90 84 89 78 530
3. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H.Cerekev 99 97 82 79 82 76 515
4. Klimeš Dominik 98 AVZO Černovice 94 92 75 76 88 81 506
5. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 93 96 63 52 80 80 464
Hlavní rozhodčí: Matějka Milan C-1609